Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
(
January 2016
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
RB United U10
10
8
1
1
57
22
25
35
0.800
Chicago Blast U10 Red
10
7
2
1
52
26
22
26
0.700
U10 Wizard FC White
10
7
2
1
30
17
22
13
0.700
Evolution SC U9 Elite
10
3
6
1
30
36
10
-6
0.300
OPRF Alliance U10
10
0
6
4
14
43
4
-29
0.000
Roadrunners SC Earthquakes BU10
10
0
8
2
16
55
2
-39
0.000
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 9
Chicago Blast U10 Red
5 - 5
OPRF Alliance U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 9
Roadrunners SC Earthquakes BU10
1 - 3
Evolution SC U9 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 9
U10 Wizard FC White
2 - 2
RB United U10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 16
RB United U10
5 - 4
Evolution SC U9 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 16
Chicago Blast U10 Red
7 - 1
Roadrunners SC Earthquakes BU10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 16
Chicago Blast U10 Red
7 - 0
OPRF Alliance U10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 23
Chicago Blast U10 Red
8 - 2
U10 Wizard FC White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 23
RB United U10
9 - 4
Roadrunners SC Earthquakes BU10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 23
Evolution SC U9 Elite
2 - 2
OPRF Alliance U10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 30
Evolution SC U9 Elite
0 - 5
U10 Wizard FC White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 30
Chicago Blast U10 Red
4 - 1
RB United U10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 30
OPRF Alliance U10
1 - 1
Roadrunners SC Earthquakes BU10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 6
OPRF Alliance U10
1 - 7
RB United U10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 6
Chicago Blast U10 Red
5 - 1
Evolution SC U9 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 6
Roadrunners SC Earthquakes BU10
0 - 4
U10 Wizard FC White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 13
OPRF Alliance U10
2 - 3
U10 Wizard FC White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 13
Evolution SC U9 Elite
7 - 2
Roadrunners SC Earthquakes BU10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 13
RB United U10
5 - 0
U10 Wizard FC White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 20
Roadrunners SC Earthquakes BU10
1 - 9
Chicago Blast U10 Red
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 20
OPRF Alliance U10
0 - 2
U10 Wizard FC White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 20
Evolution SC U9 Elite
2 - 6
RB United U10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 27
OPRF Alliance U10
0 - 7
Evolution SC U9 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 27
Roadrunners SC Earthquakes BU10
4 - 7
RB United U10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 27
U10 Wizard FC White
3 - 0
Chicago Blast U10 Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 5
RB United U10
8 - 0
Chicago Blast U10 Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 5
U10 Wizard FC White
3 - 0
Evolution SC U9 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 5
Roadrunners SC Earthquakes BU10
2 - 2
OPRF Alliance U10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 12
U10 Wizard FC White
6 - 0
Roadrunners SC Earthquakes BU10
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 12
RB United U10
7 - 1
OPRF Alliance U10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 12
Evolution SC U9 Elite
4 - 7
Chicago Blast U10 Red
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 19
RB United U10
4 - 3
Evolution SC U9 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Semi A
Sat-Mar 19
Chicago Blast U10 Red
5 - 3
U10 Wizard FC White
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Semi B
Sat-Mar 19
RB United U10
3 - 1
Chicago Blast U10 Red
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Championship
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 10s
Division:
Travel
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/9/2016
End Date:
4/2/2016
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,345.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: