Send To Printer
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Sat-Jan 9
Chicago Blast U10 Red
5 - 5
OPRF Alliance U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Sat-Jan 9
Roadrunners SC Earthquakes BU10
1 - 3
Evolution SC U9 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Sat-Jan 9
U10 Wizard FC White
2 - 2
RB United U10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Sat-Jan 16
RB United U10
5 - 4
Evolution SC U9 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Sat-Jan 16
Chicago Blast U10 Red
7 - 1
Roadrunners SC Earthquakes BU10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Sat-Jan 16
Chicago Blast U10 Red
7 - 0
OPRF Alliance U10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Sat-Jan 23
Chicago Blast U10 Red
8 - 2
U10 Wizard FC White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Sat-Jan 23
RB United U10
9 - 4
Roadrunners SC Earthquakes BU10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Sat-Jan 23
Evolution SC U9 Elite
2 - 2
OPRF Alliance U10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Sat-Jan 30
Evolution SC U9 Elite
0 - 5
U10 Wizard FC White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Sat-Jan 30
Chicago Blast U10 Red
4 - 1
RB United U10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Sat-Jan 30
OPRF Alliance U10
1 - 1
Roadrunners SC Earthquakes BU10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Sat-Feb 6
OPRF Alliance U10
1 - 7
RB United U10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Sat-Feb 6
Chicago Blast U10 Red
5 - 1
Evolution SC U9 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Sat-Feb 6
Roadrunners SC Earthquakes BU10
0 - 4
U10 Wizard FC White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Sat-Feb 13
OPRF Alliance U10
2 - 3
U10 Wizard FC White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Sat-Feb 13
Evolution SC U9 Elite
7 - 2
Roadrunners SC Earthquakes BU10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Sat-Feb 13
RB United U10
5 - 0
U10 Wizard FC White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Sat-Feb 20
Roadrunners SC Earthquakes BU10
1 - 9
Chicago Blast U10 Red
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Sat-Feb 20
OPRF Alliance U10
0 - 2
U10 Wizard FC White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Sat-Feb 20
Evolution SC U9 Elite
2 - 6
RB United U10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Sat-Feb 27
OPRF Alliance U10
0 - 7
Evolution SC U9 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Sat-Feb 27
Roadrunners SC Earthquakes BU10
4 - 7
RB United U10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Sat-Feb 27
U10 Wizard FC White
3 - 0
Chicago Blast U10 Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Sat-Mar 5
RB United U10
8 - 0
Chicago Blast U10 Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Sat-Mar 5
U10 Wizard FC White
3 - 0
Evolution SC U9 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Sat-Mar 5
Roadrunners SC Earthquakes BU10
2 - 2
OPRF Alliance U10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Sat-Mar 12
U10 Wizard FC White
6 - 0
Roadrunners SC Earthquakes BU10
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Sat-Mar 12
RB United U10
7 - 1
OPRF Alliance U10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Sat-Mar 12
Evolution SC U9 Elite
4 - 7
Chicago Blast U10 Red
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Sat-Mar 19
RB United U10
4 - 3
Evolution SC U9 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Semi A
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Sat-Mar 19
Chicago Blast U10 Red
5 - 3
U10 Wizard FC White
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Semi B
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Sat-Mar 19
RB United U10
3 - 1
Chicago Blast U10 Red
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Championship