Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 16, 2016
<
January 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08B
USA U8 Liverpool
3 - 0
Roadrunners SC Galaxy BU8
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
RB United U10
5 - 4
Evolution SC U9 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08A
USA U8 Chelsea
6 - 1
RB United U8
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08A
Roadrunners SC Red Bulls BU8
1 - 9
Eagles Hickory Hills U8
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09A
USA U9 Elite Black
3 - 2
Roadrunners SC Sounders BU9
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09A
Thunder FC u9
6 - 3
Fury FC U9
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09B
Team Olympic U9
12 - 0
Chicago Inter U9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08B
Fury FC U7
0 - 3
West Lawn SC U7
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09B
Berwyn Blazers Orange U8
2 - 7
Olympiacos U9 Naper
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10B
Berwyn Blazers U9 White
7 - 1
Roadrunners SC Timbers BU10
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09B
Berwyn Blazers Orange U8
1 - 8
SSF Pro Academy BU9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Chicago Blast U10 Red
7 - 1
Roadrunners SC Earthquakes BU10
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08B
West Lawn SC U7
2 - 2
SSF Pro Academy BU8
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Chicago Blast U10 Red
7 - 0
OPRF Alliance U10
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10B
Synergy 05/06 Boys Navy
1 - 8
Joga Bonito SC U10B
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11A
RB United U11
6 - 4
LTSC BU10 Select 05/06
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10B
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
3 - 1
Team Elmhurst U10 Boys Premier Green
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11A
Chicago Blast U11 Red
2 - 1
OPRF Alliance U11
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12A
Real Madrid U12
5 - 3
Evolution SC U12 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10B
Team Elmhurst U10 Boys Premier Green
6 - 2
South Side Elite FC U10
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
Chicago Blast U13 Red
13 - 2
Roadrunners SC Impact BU14
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11A
Chicago Blast U11 Red
1 - 4
Team Olympic U11
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
Chicago Blast U12 Red
1 - 8
LTSC BU12 Premier White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
Joga Bonito SC U12B Gray
4 - 1
Roadrunners SC Whitecaps BU12
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11B
Chicago Blast U11 Blue
1 - 5
Roadrunners SC Revolution BU11
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11B
SSF Pro Academy BU11 Blaze
2 - 10
Chicago Inter U11
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
Joga Bonito SC U12B Red
8 - 3
USA U12 Elite Black
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
RB United U12B
14 - 2
Synergy 03/04 Boys Navy
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12A
Chicago Blast U11 Select
0 - 7
RB United U12A
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11B
SSF Pro Academy BU11 Blaze
2 - 3
Joga Bonito SC U11
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
Golden Eagles U12
1 - 3
Team Olympic U12
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13
LTSC BU13 Select Blue 02/03
1 - 5
Chicago Edge BU13 Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12A
SSF Pro Academy BU11 Inferno
6 - 1
Chicago Inter U12
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
Blackwolves U13
3 - 4
Gremio FC U14
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13
SSF Pro Academy BU13 Blaze
4 - 0
Fury FC U13
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12A
Chicago Blast U12 Select
5 - 9
SSF Pro Academy BU12 Inferno
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13
Chicago Blast U13 Blue
1 - 3
Roadrunners SC Union BU13
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
Chicago Blast U14 Red
1 - 0
LTSC BU14 Select 01/02
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
Chicago Edge BU13 Premier
1 - 9
SSF Pro Academy BU13 Inferno
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14
West Lawn SC U14
3 - 3
Chicago Edge BU14 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
Lombard Firebirds U14 Bayern Munich
7 - 1
Team Olympic - B Team
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
Roadrunners SC BU13 Select 2
8 - 0
South Side Elite FC U14
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14
Chicago Inter U14
2 - 0
Chicago Edge BU14 Competitive
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14
Chicago Blast U14 Select
10 - 3
Team Olympic - A Team
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys A
Chicago Blast U16 Red
6 - 2
Darien Swarm B
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys B
LFC U15
5 - 1
Olympiacos U15
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys C
OPRF Alliance U15
3 - 8
Golden Eagles U15
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys A
Darien Swarm A
7 - 7
West Lawn SC U16
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
January 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6