Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 23, 2016
<
January 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08A
Chicago Blast U8 Red
1 - 6
USA U8 Chelsea
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08B
USA U8 Liverpool
9 - 1
Fury FC U7
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08A
Roadrunners SC Red Bulls BU8
1 - 8
U8 Wizard FC Gold
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08B
SSF Pro Academy BU8
17 - 0
Roadrunners SC Galaxy BU8
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08A
Eagles Hickory Hills U8
4 - 5
RB United U8
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09B
U9 Wizard FC Magician
4 - 1
SSF Pro Academy BU9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09A
Chicago Blast U9 Red
2 - 1
USA U9 Elite Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08B
West Lawn SC U7
0 - 3
USA U8 Liverpool
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09A
Thunder FC u9
4 - 3
U9 Wizard FC Gold
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09B
NSA U9 Griffins
3 - 6
Team Olympic U9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09A
Fury FC U9
1 - 2
Roadrunners SC Sounders BU9
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09B
Chicago Inter U9
2 - 7
Olympiacos U9 Naper
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Chicago Blast U10 Red
8 - 2
U10 Wizard FC White
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10B
Roadrunners SC Timbers BU10
0 - 14
U10 Wizard FC Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
RB United U10
9 - 4
Roadrunners SC Earthquakes BU10
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10B
RB United U9
14 - 2
South Side Elite FC U10
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Evolution SC U9 Elite
2 - 2
OPRF Alliance U10
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10B
Team Elmhurst U10 Boys Premier Green
2 - 5
Joga Bonito SC U10B
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11A
RB United U11
6 - 8
Team Olympic U11
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12A
Real Madrid U12
7 - 1
Chicago Inter U12
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10B
Synergy 05/06 Boys Navy
0 - 4
Berwyn Blazers U9 White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11A
LTSC BU10 Select 05/06
6 - 6
OPRF Alliance U11
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11B
Chicago Inter U11
9 - 2
Joga Bonito SC U11
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12A
Evolution SC U12 Elite
3 - 9
Chicago Blast U12 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11B
USA U11 Elite Black
1 - 11
Roadrunners SC Revolution BU11
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
Chicago Blast U14 Red
4 - 7
SSF Pro Academy BU13 Inferno
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
Joga Bonito SC U12B Gray
3 - 3
USA U12 Elite Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
Chicago Blast U12 Red
2 - 1
Roadrunners SC Whitecaps BU12
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12A
Chicago Blast U11 Select
4 - 2
SSF Pro Academy BU11 Inferno
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
Joga Bonito SC U12B Red
10 - 4
RB United U12B
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
LTSC BU12 Premier White
4 - 3
Team Olympic U12
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12A
SSF Pro Academy BU12 Inferno
2 - 11
RB United U12A
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13
Chicago Blast U13 Blue
3 - 2
SSF Pro Academy BU13 Blaze
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11A
Chicago Blast U11 Red
1 - 13
U11 Wizard FC Gold
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
Golden Eagles U12
7 - 2
Synergy 03/04 Boys Navy
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11B
Fury FC U11
12 - 1
SSF Pro Academy BU11 Blaze
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13
LTSC BU13 Select Blue 02/03
3 - 5
Roadrunners SC Union BU13
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
Chicago Edge BU13 Premier
8 - 3
South Side Elite FC U14
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
Chicago Blast U13 Red
8 - 6
Team Olympic - B Team
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13
Chicago Edge BU13 Select
1 - 4
Fury FC U13
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
Blackwolves U13
2 - 2
LTSC BU14 Select 01/02
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
Lombard Firebirds U14 Bayern Munich
3 - 4
Roadrunners SC BU13 Select 2
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14
Chicago Inter U14
3 - 3
Team Olympic - A Team
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14
Chicago Blast U14 Select
2 - 10
West Lawn SC U14
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
Gremio FC U14
6 - 1
Roadrunners SC Impact BU14
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14
Chicago Edge BU14 Competitive
4 - 0
Chicago Edge BU14 Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys B
Olympiacos U15
3 - 4
Elmhurst Knights
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys A
Bench Mob
5 - 4
West Lawn SC U16
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys C
Gremio FC BU15
5 - 4
Devils FC
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys B
LFC U15
9 - 2
Chicago Edge BU15 Premier
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
January 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6