Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 30, 2016
<
January 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08A
Eagles Hickory Hills U8
0 - 6
USA U8 Chelsea
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08B
Roadrunners SC Galaxy BU8
0 - 6
Fury FC U7
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08A
RB United U8
3 - 2
U8 Wizard FC Gold
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08B
USA U8 Liverpool
5 - 3
SSF Pro Academy BU8
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08A
Chicago Blast U8 Red
6 - 0
Roadrunners SC Red Bulls BU8
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09B
Team Olympic U9
3 - 1
U9 Wizard FC Magician
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09A
Fury FC U9
1 - 4
USA U9 Elite Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09B
Olympiacos U9 Naper
6 - 1
SSF Pro Academy BU9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09A
Chicago Blast U9 Red
1 - 3
Thunder FC u9
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09B
Olympiacos U9 Naper
3 - 2
Berwyn Blazers Orange U8
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09A
Roadrunners SC Sounders BU9
3 - 6
U9 Wizard FC Gold
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09B
Chicago Inter U9
1 - 7
NSA U9 Griffins
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Evolution SC U9 Elite
0 - 5
U10 Wizard FC White
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10B
South Side Elite FC U10
1 - 5
Joga Bonito SC U10B
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Chicago Blast U10 Red
4 - 1
RB United U10
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10B
Berwyn Blazers U9 White
5 - 2
U10 Wizard FC Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
OPRF Alliance U10
1 - 1
Roadrunners SC Earthquakes BU10
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10B
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
3 - 2
Synergy 05/06 Boys Navy
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11A
Chicago Blast U11 Red
4 - 4
RB United U11
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11B
Joga Bonito SC U11
1 - 13
Chicago Blast U11 Blue
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10B
Team Elmhurst U10 Boys Premier Green
6 - 2
Roadrunners SC Timbers BU10
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11A
OPRF Alliance U11
2 - 5
Team Olympic U11
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11B
SSF Pro Academy BU11 Blaze
1 - 5
USA U11 Elite Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
Roadrunners SC Whitecaps BU12
2 - 2
USA U12 Elite Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
Joga Bonito SC U12B Gray
4 - 4
RB United U12B
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12A
RB United U12A
9 - 3
Evolution SC U12 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
Chicago Blast U12 Red
5 - 1
Team Olympic U12
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
LTSC BU12 Premier White
1 - 5
Synergy 03/04 Boys Navy
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11B
Joga Bonito SC U11
2 - 10
Roadrunners SC Revolution BU11
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12A
Chicago Inter U12
4 - 8
Chicago Blast U12 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12A
SSF Pro Academy BU11 Inferno
9 - 3
Real Madrid U12
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
Golden Eagles U12
2 - 5
Joga Bonito SC U12B Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11B
Chicago Inter U11
3 - 3
Fury FC U11
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13
Chicago Edge BU13 Select
0 - 11
SSF Pro Academy BU13 Blaze
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12A
SSF Pro Academy BU12 Inferno
2 - 6
Chicago Blast U11 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
Chicago Blast U13 Red
7 - 1
Roadrunners SC BU13 Select 2
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13
Chicago Blast U13 Blue
3 - 2
LTSC BU13 Select Blue 02/03
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
LTSC BU14 Select 01/02
5 - 2
SSF Pro Academy BU13 Inferno
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
Blackwolves U13
7 - 2
Roadrunners SC Impact BU14
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13
Fury FC U13
0 - 5
Roadrunners SC Union BU13
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
Gremio FC U14
11 - 1
Team Olympic - B Team
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
Chicago Edge BU13 Premier
2 - 7
Lombard Firebirds U14 Bayern Munich
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14
Chicago Blast U14 Select
7 - 1
Chicago Inter U14
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
Chicago Blast U14 Red
6 - 1
South Side Elite FC U14
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14
Chicago Edge BU14 Competitive
0 - 12
West Lawn SC U14
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14
Chicago Edge BU14 Select
4 - 4
Team Olympic - A Team
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys B
Roadrunners SC Sporting BU15/17
10 - 4
Olympiacos U15
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys A
West Lawn SC U16
3 - 2
Chicago Blast U16 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys C
Gremio FC BU15
8 - 4
Golden Eagles U15
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys B
SSF ProAcademy BU15
4 - 6
Chicago Blast U15 Red
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
January 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6