Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 9, 2016
<
January 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08A
Chicago Blast U8 Red
3 - 3
RB United U8
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08B
SSF Pro Academy BU8
5 - 0
Fury FC U7
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08A
U8 Wizard FC Gold
3 - 1
Eagles Hickory Hills U8
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Chicago Blast U10 Red
5 - 5
OPRF Alliance U10
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08A
USA U8 Chelsea
9 - 0
Roadrunners SC Red Bulls BU8
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09B
Team Olympic U9
4 - 2
NSA U9 Griffins
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09A
Chicago Blast U9 Red
6 - 4
Roadrunners SC Sounders BU9
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09B
Chicago Inter U9
0 - 4
SSF Pro Academy BU9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09A
U9 Wizard FC Gold
6 - 3
Fury FC U9
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09B
NSA U9 Griffins
5 - 2
Berwyn Blazers Orange U8
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09A
USA U9 Elite Black
1 - 2
Thunder FC u9
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09B
Olympiacos U9 Naper
1 - 0
U9 Wizard FC Magician
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08B
Roadrunners SC Galaxy BU8
1 - 4
West Lawn SC U7
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10B
Joga Bonito SC U10B
1 - 0
Berwyn Blazers U9 White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Roadrunners SC Earthquakes BU10
1 - 3
Evolution SC U9 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10B
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
6 - 5
Roadrunners SC Timbers BU10
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
U10 Wizard FC White
2 - 2
RB United U10
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10B
RB United U9
7 - 1
Synergy 05/06 Boys Navy
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11A
Team Olympic U11
4 - 3
LTSC BU10 Select 05/06
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11B
USA U11 Elite Black
1 - 4
Chicago Blast U11 Blue
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
Roadrunners SC Whitecaps BU12
5 - 4
Joga Bonito SC U12B Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11A
U11 Wizard FC Gold
7 - 4
RB United U11
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11B
Chicago Inter U11
5 - 6
Roadrunners SC Revolution BU11
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
Chicago Blast U12 Red
5 - 2
Joga Bonito SC U12B Gray
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10B
South Side Elite FC U10
0 - 13
U10 Wizard FC Gold
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13
Chicago Blast U13 Blue
5 - 0
Fury FC U13
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11B
Joga Bonito SC U11
1 - 5
USA U11 Elite Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11A
Chicago Blast U11 Red
5 - 5
OPRF Alliance U11
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12A
SSF Pro Academy BU11 Inferno
6 - 6
Evolution SC U12 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
USA U12 Elite Black
6 - 4
Synergy 03/04 Boys Navy
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12A
Chicago Blast U11 Select
4 - 1
Chicago Inter U12
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12A
SSF Pro Academy BU12 Inferno
2 - 4
Real Madrid U12
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
LTSC BU12 Premier White
12 - 3
Golden Eagles U12
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13
Roadrunners SC Union BU13
2 - 1
Chicago Edge BU13 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
Lombard Firebirds U14 Bayern Munich
4 - 1
Roadrunners SC Impact BU14
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
Blackwolves U13
6 - 3
Chicago Blast U14 Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
Roadrunners SC BU13 Select 2
3 - 9
SSF Pro Academy BU13 Inferno
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
South Side Elite FC U14
0 - 9
Team Olympic - B Team
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14
Chicago Blast U14 Select
4 - 1
Chicago Edge BU14 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13
SSF Pro Academy BU13 Blaze
8 - 5
LTSC BU13 Select Blue 02/03
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
Chicago Blast U13 Red
3 - 4
Gremio FC U14
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
Chicago Edge BU13 Premier
2 - 4
LTSC BU14 Select 01/02
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14
Team Olympic - A Team
6 - 4
Chicago Edge BU14 Competitive
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14
West Lawn SC U14
10 - 1
Chicago Inter U14
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys B
Chicago Blast U15 Red
9 - 4
Elmhurst Knights
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys B
Marauders FC U16
4 - 5
Chicago Edge BU15 Premier
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys B
Roadrunners SC Sporting BU15/17
7 - 2
LFC U15
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
January 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6