Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 27, 2016
<
February 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08A
U8 Wizard FC Gold
2 - 2
Roadrunners SC Red Bulls BU8
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08B
Fury FC U7
2 - 4
Roadrunners SC Galaxy BU8
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08A
USA U8 Chelsea
7 - 1
Chicago Blast U8 Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08A
RB United U8
2 - 8
Eagles Hickory Hills U8
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08B
SSF Pro Academy BU8
1 - 1
USA U8 Liverpool
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10B
Roadrunners SC Timbers BU10
0 - 3
South Side Elite FC U10
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08A
RB United U8
3 - 2
Chicago Blast U8 Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09B
Olympiacos U9 Naper
3 - 2
Team Olympic U9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10B
Berwyn Blazers U9 White
3 - 6
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09A
U9 Wizard FC Gold
2 - 4
Thunder FC u9
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09B
Chicago Inter U9
1 - 11
Team Olympic U9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10B
South Side Elite FC U10
4 - 6
Berwyn Blazers U9 White
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09A
Roadrunners SC Sounders BU9
3 - 3
Fury FC U9
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09B
SSF Pro Academy BU9
3 - 0
Berwyn Blazers Orange U8
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
OPRF Alliance U10
0 - 7
Evolution SC U9 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09A
USA U9 Elite Black
1 - 3
Chicago Blast U9 Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09B
NSA U9 Griffins
2 - 2
U9 Wizard FC Magician
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11A
Team Olympic U11
5 - 6
RB United U11
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Roadrunners SC Earthquakes BU10
4 - 7
RB United U10
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
U10 Wizard FC White
3 - 0
Chicago Blast U10 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11B
Fury FC U11
7 - 1
USA U11 Elite Black
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11A
Team Olympic U11
0 - 5
Chicago Blast U11 Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10B
Joga Bonito SC U10B
1 - 3
RB United U9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11B
Chicago Inter U11
4 - 4
Chicago Blast U11 Blue
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11A
OPRF Alliance U11
9 - 4
RB United U11
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10B
Synergy 05/06 Boys Navy
5 - 0
Team Elmhurst U10 Boys Premier Green
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11A
U11 Wizard FC Gold
6 - 1
Chicago Blast U11 Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
Synergy 03/04 Boys Navy
1 - 5
Chicago Blast U12 Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10B
Team Elmhurst U10 Boys Premier Green
2 - 5
RB United U9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11A
OPRF Alliance U11
1 - 7
LTSC BU10 Select 05/06
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11B
Roadrunners SC Revolution BU11
12 - 2
Chicago Blast U11 Blue
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
Synergy 03/04 Boys Navy
2 - 10
Joga Bonito SC U12B Gray
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
Team Olympic U12
6 - 0
Roadrunners SC Whitecaps BU12
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11B
Joga Bonito SC U11
1 - 4
SSF Pro Academy BU11 Blaze
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12A
Chicago Blast U12 Select
3 - 5
RB United U12A
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
USA U12 Elite Black
2 - 5
LTSC BU12 Premier White
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys B
Olympiacos U15
0 - 10
SSF ProAcademy BU15
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12A
Chicago Inter U12
1 - 5
Chicago Blast U11 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12A
Evolution SC U12 Elite
5 - 6
SSF Pro Academy BU11 Inferno
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
Joga Bonito SC U12B Red
6 - 1
Chicago Blast U12 Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
RB United U12B
6 - 3
Golden Eagles U12
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13
Roadrunners SC Union BU13
2 - 1
LTSC BU13 Select Blue 02/03
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12A
Real Madrid U12
3 - 6
SSF Pro Academy BU12 Inferno
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
SSF Pro Academy BU13 Inferno
2 - 5
Chicago Blast U13 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13
Fury FC U13
6 - 2
Chicago Edge BU13 Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
Roadrunners SC BU13 Select 2
2 - 7
Blackwolves U13
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
LTSC BU14 Select 01/02
1 - 3
Gremio FC U14
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13
SSF Pro Academy BU13 Blaze
3 - 3
Chicago Blast U13 Blue
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
South Side Elite FC U14
1 - 7
Lombard Firebirds U14 Bayern Munich
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
Roadrunners SC Impact BU14
0 - 8
Chicago Blast U14 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14
Team Olympic - A Team
2 - 0
Chicago Inter U14
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14
Chicago Edge BU14 Select
3 - 2
Chicago Edge BU14 Competitive
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14
West Lawn SC U14
4 - 5
Chicago Blast U14 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
Team Olympic - B Team
6 - 5
Chicago Edge BU13 Premier
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys B
LFC U15
3 - 7
Roadrunners SC Sporting BU15/17
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
February 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12