Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 6, 2016
<
February 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08A
RB United U8
10 - 1
Roadrunners SC Red Bulls BU8
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10B
Synergy 05/06 Boys Navy
3 - 3
South Side Elite FC U10
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09B
U9 Wizard FC Magician
6 - 1
Chicago Inter U9
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08B
Fury FC U7
0 - 17
SSF Pro Academy BU8
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08A
U8 Wizard FC Gold
0 - 8
USA U8 Chelsea
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08A
Chicago Blast U8 Red
1 - 0
Eagles Hickory Hills U8
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09B
U9 Wizard FC Magician
4 - 3
Berwyn Blazers Orange U8
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09B
SSF Pro Academy BU9
2 - 3
NSA U9 Griffins
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09A
Chicago Blast U9 Red
3 - 1
Fury FC U9
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09A
Roadrunners SC Sounders BU9
4 - 5
Thunder FC u9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09A
U9 Wizard FC Gold
0 - 5
USA U9 Elite Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09B
Team Olympic U9
4 - 4
Berwyn Blazers Orange U8
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
OPRF Alliance U10
1 - 7
RB United U10
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10B
RB United U9
6 - 1
Berwyn Blazers U9 White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Chicago Blast U10 Red
5 - 1
Evolution SC U9 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08B
West Lawn SC U7
0 - 1
Roadrunners SC Galaxy BU8
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Roadrunners SC Earthquakes BU10
0 - 4
U10 Wizard FC White
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10B
Joga Bonito SC U10B
2 - 4
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11A
Chicago Blast U11 Red
3 - 7
LTSC BU10 Select 05/06
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12A
RB United U12A
8 - 1
Chicago Inter U12
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10B
Roadrunners SC Timbers BU10
1 - 5
RB United U9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11A
Team Olympic U11
3 - 10
U11 Wizard FC Gold
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11B
SSF Pro Academy BU11 Blaze
4 - 7
Chicago Blast U11 Blue
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10B
U10 Wizard FC Gold
10 - 2
Team Elmhurst U10 Boys Premier Green
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
LTSC BU12 Premier White
2 - 2
Joga Bonito SC U12B Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11B
USA U11 Elite Black
2 - 8
Chicago Inter U11
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
Chicago Blast U12 Red
3 - 2
USA U12 Elite Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys B
Chicago Edge BU15 Premier
1 - 14
Roadrunners SC Sporting BU15/17
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
Team Olympic U12
7 - 3
Synergy 03/04 Boys Navy
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12A
SSF Pro Academy BU12 Inferno
5 - 1
Evolution SC U12 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
Roadrunners SC Whitecaps BU12
5 - 7
RB United U12B
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11B
Roadrunners SC Revolution BU11
5 - 7
Fury FC U11
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12A
SSF Pro Academy BU11 Inferno
8 - 3
Chicago Blast U12 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
Joga Bonito SC U12B Gray
3 - 4
Golden Eagles U12
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12A
Chicago Blast U11 Select
6 - 2
Real Madrid U12
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
LTSC BU14 Select 01/02
10 - 0
South Side Elite FC U14
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13
Chicago Blast U13 Blue
2 - 1
Chicago Edge BU13 Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
Roadrunners SC Impact BU14
1 - 5
Team Olympic - B Team
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
Chicago Blast U14 Red
2 - 4
Lombard Firebirds U14 Bayern Munich
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13
Roadrunners SC Union BU13
0 - 10
SSF Pro Academy BU13 Blaze
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14
Chicago Blast U14 Select
7 - 0
Chicago Edge BU14 Competitive
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
Chicago Blast U13 Red
8 - 2
Chicago Edge BU13 Premier
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
Gremio FC U14
5 - 0
Roadrunners SC BU13 Select 2
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
Blackwolves U13
4 - 5
SSF Pro Academy BU13 Inferno
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14
Chicago Edge BU14 Select
2 - 2
Chicago Inter U14
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14
Team Olympic - A Team
3 - 6
West Lawn SC U14
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys B
LFC U15
1 - 14
SSF ProAcademy BU15
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14
Chicago Edge BU14 Select
1 - 10
Chicago Blast U14 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys C
OPRF Alliance U15
5 - 7
Golden Ducks
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
February 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12