Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07A
(
January 2017
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07A Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Tesla FC U10
10
9
0
1
64
20
28
44
0.900
Chicago Blast U10 Red
10
8
2
0
48
28
24
20
0.800
Wizard FC U10 Academy
10
3
5
2
32
37
11
-5
0.300
Orland Park Sting 07
10
2
7
1
31
50
7
-19
0.200
ESC FC U9 Red
10
1
9
0
18
58
3
-40
0.100
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07A Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 7
Orland Park Sting 07
3 - 5
Chicago Blast U10 Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 7
ESC FC U9 Red
3 - 5
Wizard FC U10 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 14
Chicago Blast U10 Red
6 - 0
Wizard FC U10 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 14
Tesla FC U10
8 - 3
ESC FC U9 Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 21
Orland Park Sting 07
5 - 0
ESC FC U9 Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 21
Wizard FC U10 Academy
2 - 5
Tesla FC U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 28
Tesla FC U10
6 - 0
Orland Park Sting 07
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 28
ESC FC U9 Red
4 - 7
Chicago Blast U10 Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 4
Wizard FC U10 Academy
5 - 5
Orland Park Sting 07
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 4
ESC FC U9 Red
1 - 2
Tesla FC U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 11
Chicago Blast U10 Red
8 - 4
Orland Park Sting 07
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 11
Orland Park Sting 07
1 - 5
Wizard FC U10 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 18
ESC FC U9 Red
6 - 5
Orland Park Sting 07
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 18
Orland Park Sting 07
3 - 10
Tesla FC U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 25
Wizard FC U10 Academy
4 - 4
Tesla FC U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 25
Wizard FC U10 Academy
1 - 4
Chicago Blast U10 Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 25
Chicago Blast U10 Red
3 - 1
ESC FC U9 Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 4
Orland Park Sting 07
3 - 4
Chicago Blast U10 Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 4
ESC FC U9 Red
0 - 5
Wizard FC U10 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 4
ESC FC U9 Red
0 - 10
Tesla FC U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 11
Tesla FC U10
7 - 4
Wizard FC U10 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 11
Chicago Blast U10 Red
2 - 5
Tesla FC U10
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 11
Chicago Blast U10 Red
8 - 0
ESC FC U9 Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 18
Tesla FC U10
7 - 1
Chicago Blast U10 Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 18
Wizard FC U10 Academy
1 - 2
Orland Park Sting 07
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 25
Chicago Blast U10 Red
2 - 1
Orland Park Sting 07
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi Final
Sat-Mar 25
Tesla FC U10
4 - 2
Chicago Blast U10 Red
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Championship
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 10s
Division:
Travel
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/7/2017
End Date:
3/25/2017
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: