Home|Sign In
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11 06    (January 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11 06 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
United FC Red Stars 06 10901843228520.900
Team Olympic U11 10712672723400.700
Romeoville SC U10 10712603223280.700
LTSC Select B06/07 10532614917120.500
Chicago Blast U11 Blue 10451375213-150.400
Fury FC 06 10460434712-40.400
Orland Park Sting 06 1037049679-180.300
Wizard FC Magicians U11 1037036779-410.300
USA 2006 Elite Black 1037035619-260.300
SSF ProAcademy U11B 1019038663-280.100

  Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11 06 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 7   Team Olympic U11 10 - 0 Wizard FC Magicians U11 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   Romeoville SC U10 5 - 2 Fury FC 06 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 8   Chicago Blast U11 Blue 5 - 3 LTSC Select B06/07 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 8   USA 2006 Elite Black 5 - 3 SSF ProAcademy U11B Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   Fury FC 06 4 - 3 USA 2006 Elite Black Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   Orland Park Sting 06 4 - 5 Team Olympic U11 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 15   SSF ProAcademy U11B 1 - 8 United FC Red Stars 06 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 15   Romeoville SC U10 3 - 2 Chicago Blast U11 Blue Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 15   Wizard FC Magicians U11 5 - 7 LTSC Select B06/07 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 22   LTSC Select B06/07 10 - 4 SSF ProAcademy U11B Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 22   USA 2006 Elite Black 0 - 6 Romeoville SC U10 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   Fury FC 06 3 - 6 United FC Red Stars 06 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   Team Olympic U11 9 - 1 Orland Park Sting 06 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 29   Romeoville SC U10 6 - 6 United FC Red Stars 06 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   Fury FC 06 11 - 1 Orland Park Sting 06 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 5   Chicago Blast U11 Blue 5 - 6 Wizard FC Magicians U11 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 5   United FC Red Stars 06 8 - 4 USA 2006 Elite Black Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 5   Romeoville SC U10 4 - 7 LTSC Select B06/07 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   Team Olympic U11 8 - 3 Fury FC 06 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 12   United FC Red Stars 06 9 - 0 Chicago Blast U11 Blue Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 12   Wizard FC Magicians U11 5 - 4 SSF ProAcademy U11B Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 12   LTSC Select B06/07 12 - 1 USA 2006 Elite Black Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   USA 2006 Elite Black 1 - 8 Team Olympic U11 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   SSF ProAcademy U11B 6 - 7 Orland Park Sting 06 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   LTSC Select B06/07 3 - 9 Fury FC 06 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 19   Wizard FC Magicians U11 2 - 8 Romeoville SC U10 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   LTSC Select B06/07 4 - 4 Team Olympic U11 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   SSF ProAcademy U11B 8 - 2 Fury FC 06 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   Orland Park Sting 06 5 - 7 Chicago Blast U11 Blue Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   Orland Park Sting 06 4 - 12 Romeoville SC U10 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 26   Wizard FC Magicians U11 3 - 11 United FC Red Stars 06 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 4   Chicago Blast U11 Blue 5 - 1 Fury FC 06 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 5   Wizard FC Magicians U11 7 - 1 USA 2006 Elite Black Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 5   Romeoville SC U10 9 - 4 SSF ProAcademy U11B Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 5   LTSC Select B06/07 6 - 3 Orland Park Sting 06 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 5   United FC Red Stars 06 9 - 4 LTSC Select B06/07 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 5   Team Olympic U11 3 - 7 United FC Red Stars 06 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   Fury FC 06 2 - 4 Romeoville SC U10 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   USA 2006 Elite Black 5 - 9 Orland Park Sting 06 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 12   Orland Park Sting 06 11 - 0 Wizard FC Magicians U11 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 12   Chicago Blast U11 Blue 1 - 9 Team Olympic U11 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 12   United FC Red Stars 06 14 - 4 Wizard FC Magicians U11 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 12   SSF ProAcademy U11B 3 - 8 Team Olympic U11 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 12   LTSC Select B06/07 5 - 5 Chicago Blast U11 Blue Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   Team Olympic U11 3 - 3 Romeoville SC U10 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   Fury FC 06 6 - 4 Wizard FC Magicians U11 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   Orland Park Sting 06 4 - 6 United FC Red Stars 06 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 19   USA 2006 Elite Black 8 - 2 Chicago Blast U11 Blue Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 19   SSF ProAcademy U11B 2 - 7 USA 2006 Elite Black Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 19   Chicago Blast U11 Blue 5 - 3 SSF ProAcademy U11B Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   United FC Red Stars 06 1 - 6 LTSC Select B06/07 Complete Field 3 Postseason-Semi A 
Sat-Mar 25   Team Olympic U11 3 - 1 Romeoville SC U10 Complete Field 3 Postseason-Semi B 
Sat-Mar 25   LTSC Select B06/07 5 - 2 Team Olympic U11 Complete Field 3 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 11s
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/7/2017
End Date: 3/26/2017
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use