Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11 06
(
enero de 2017
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11 06 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
United FC Red Stars 06
10
9
0
1
84
32
28
52
0.900
Team Olympic U11
10
7
1
2
67
27
23
40
0.700
Romeoville SC U10
10
7
1
2
60
32
23
28
0.700
LTSC Select B06/07
10
5
3
2
61
49
17
12
0.500
Chicago Blast U11 Blue
10
4
5
1
37
52
13
-15
0.400
Fury FC 06
10
4
6
0
43
47
12
-4
0.400
Orland Park Sting 06
10
3
7
0
49
67
9
-18
0.300
Wizard FC Magicians U11
10
3
7
0
36
77
9
-41
0.300
USA 2006 Elite Black
10
3
7
0
35
61
9
-26
0.300
SSF ProAcademy U11B
10
1
9
0
38
66
3
-28
0.100
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11 06 Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
sáb-ene 7
Team Olympic U11
10 - 0
Wizard FC Magicians U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 7
Romeoville SC U10
5 - 2
Fury FC 06
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-ene 8
Chicago Blast U11 Blue
5 - 3
LTSC Select B06/07
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-ene 8
USA 2006 Elite Black
5 - 3
SSF ProAcademy U11B
Complete
Field 1
Regular
sáb-ene 14
Fury FC 06
4 - 3
USA 2006 Elite Black
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-ene 14
Orland Park Sting 06
4 - 5
Team Olympic U11
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-ene 15
SSF ProAcademy U11B
1 - 8
United FC Red Stars 06
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-ene 15
Romeoville SC U10
3 - 2
Chicago Blast U11 Blue
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-ene 15
Wizard FC Magicians U11
5 - 7
LTSC Select B06/07
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-ene 22
LTSC Select B06/07
10 - 4
SSF ProAcademy U11B
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-ene 22
USA 2006 Elite Black
0 - 6
Romeoville SC U10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
sáb-ene 28
Fury FC 06
3 - 6
United FC Red Stars 06
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-ene 28
Team Olympic U11
9 - 1
Orland Park Sting 06
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-ene 29
Romeoville SC U10
6 - 6
United FC Red Stars 06
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-feb 4
Fury FC 06
11 - 1
Orland Park Sting 06
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-feb 5
Chicago Blast U11 Blue
5 - 6
Wizard FC Magicians U11
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-feb 5
United FC Red Stars 06
8 - 4
USA 2006 Elite Black
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-feb 5
Romeoville SC U10
4 - 7
LTSC Select B06/07
Complete
Field 1
Regular
sáb-feb 11
Team Olympic U11
8 - 3
Fury FC 06
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-feb 12
United FC Red Stars 06
9 - 0
Chicago Blast U11 Blue
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-feb 12
Wizard FC Magicians U11
5 - 4
SSF ProAcademy U11B
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-feb 12
LTSC Select B06/07
12 - 1
USA 2006 Elite Black
Complete
Field 1
Regular
sáb-feb 18
USA 2006 Elite Black
1 - 8
Team Olympic U11
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-feb 18
SSF ProAcademy U11B
6 - 7
Orland Park Sting 06
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-feb 18
LTSC Select B06/07
3 - 9
Fury FC 06
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-feb 19
Wizard FC Magicians U11
2 - 8
Romeoville SC U10
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-feb 25
LTSC Select B06/07
4 - 4
Team Olympic U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-feb 25
SSF ProAcademy U11B
8 - 2
Fury FC 06
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-feb 25
Orland Park Sting 06
5 - 7
Chicago Blast U11 Blue
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-feb 25
Orland Park Sting 06
4 - 12
Romeoville SC U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-feb 26
Wizard FC Magicians U11
3 - 11
United FC Red Stars 06
Complete
Field 1
Regular
sáb-mar 4
Chicago Blast U11 Blue
5 - 1
Fury FC 06
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-mar 5
Wizard FC Magicians U11
7 - 1
USA 2006 Elite Black
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-mar 5
Romeoville SC U10
9 - 4
SSF ProAcademy U11B
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-mar 5
LTSC Select B06/07
6 - 3
Orland Park Sting 06
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-mar 5
United FC Red Stars 06
9 - 4
LTSC Select B06/07
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-mar 5
Team Olympic U11
3 - 7
United FC Red Stars 06
Complete
Field 1
Regular
sáb-mar 11
Fury FC 06
2 - 4
Romeoville SC U10
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-mar 11
USA 2006 Elite Black
5 - 9
Orland Park Sting 06
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-mar 12
Orland Park Sting 06
11 - 0
Wizard FC Magicians U11
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-mar 12
Chicago Blast U11 Blue
1 - 9
Team Olympic U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-mar 12
United FC Red Stars 06
14 - 4
Wizard FC Magicians U11
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-mar 12
SSF ProAcademy U11B
3 - 8
Team Olympic U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-mar 12
LTSC Select B06/07
5 - 5
Chicago Blast U11 Blue
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-mar 18
Team Olympic U11
3 - 3
Romeoville SC U10
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-mar 18
Fury FC 06
6 - 4
Wizard FC Magicians U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-mar 18
Orland Park Sting 06
4 - 6
United FC Red Stars 06
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-mar 19
USA 2006 Elite Black
8 - 2
Chicago Blast U11 Blue
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-mar 19
SSF ProAcademy U11B
2 - 7
USA 2006 Elite Black
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-mar 19
Chicago Blast U11 Blue
5 - 3
SSF ProAcademy U11B
Complete
Field 1
Regular
sáb-mar 25
United FC Red Stars 06
1 - 6
LTSC Select B06/07
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Semi A
sáb-mar 25
Team Olympic U11
3 - 1
Romeoville SC U10
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Semi B
sáb-mar 25
LTSC Select B06/07
5 - 2
Team Olympic U11
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Championship
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 11s
Division:
Travel
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/7/2017
End Date:
3/26/2017
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: