Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12/2005
(
January 2017
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12/2005 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Chicago Blast U12 Blue
10
10
0
0
74
15
30
59
1.000
Sockers FC U12
10
6
2
2
61
35
20
26
0.600
Team Olympic U12 Red
10
5
3
2
46
36
17
10
0.500
Joga Bonito SC U12
10
4
3
3
46
40
15
6
0.400
OPRF Alliance U12
10
4
5
1
35
49
13
-14
0.400
LTSC Select G05/06
10
3
4
3
32
44
12
-12
0.300
Wizard FC U11 Gold
10
2
7
1
38
61
7
-23
0.200
Team Olympic U12 White
10
0
10
0
17
69
0
-52
0.000
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12/2005 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Jan 8
Chicago Blast U12 Blue
8 - 2
LTSC Select G05/06
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 8
Sockers FC U12
8 - 7
Joga Bonito SC U12
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 8
Team Olympic U12 White
1 - 6
OPRF Alliance U12
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 8
Wizard FC U11 Gold
1 - 8
Team Olympic U12 Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 15
Joga Bonito SC U12
6 - 3
Wizard FC U11 Gold
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 15
Team Olympic U12 White
3 - 4
LTSC Select G05/06
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 15
Chicago Blast U12 Blue
4 - 3
Sockers FC U12
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 15
Team Olympic U12 Red
6 - 2
OPRF Alliance U12
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 22
Wizard FC U11 Gold
3 - 6
Sockers FC U12
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 22
OPRF Alliance U12
3 - 7
Joga Bonito SC U12
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 22
Team Olympic U12 Red
7 - 2
LTSC Select G05/06
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 22
Chicago Blast U12 Blue
10 - 1
Team Olympic U12 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 29
Wizard FC U11 Gold
0 - 8
Chicago Blast U12 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 29
LTSC Select G05/06
1 - 1
Joga Bonito SC U12
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 29
Sockers FC U12
8 - 1
OPRF Alliance U12
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 29
Team Olympic U12 White
1 - 6
Team Olympic U12 Red
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Feb 5
Chicago Blast U12 Blue
6 - 2
Team Olympic U12 Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 5
Wizard FC U11 Gold
5 - 4
OPRF Alliance U12
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 5
Team Olympic U12 White
0 - 6
Joga Bonito SC U12
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 12
OPRF Alliance U12
0 - 9
Chicago Blast U12 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 12
LTSC Select G05/06
4 - 2
Wizard FC U11 Gold
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 12
Team Olympic U12 White
2 - 10
Sockers FC U12
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Feb 12
Team Olympic U12 Red
2 - 2
Joga Bonito SC U12
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Feb 19
OPRF Alliance U12
3 - 3
LTSC Select G05/06
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 26
Joga Bonito SC U12
2 - 2
Sockers FC U12
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 26
LTSC Select G05/06
2 - 8
Chicago Blast U12 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 26
OPRF Alliance U12
5 - 1
Team Olympic U12 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 26
Team Olympic U12 Red
8 - 5
Wizard FC U11 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 5
Joga Bonito SC U12
7 - 5
Wizard FC U11 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 5
Sockers FC U12
0 - 5
Chicago Blast U12 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 5
OPRF Alliance U12
4 - 3
Team Olympic U12 Red
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 5
Wizard FC U11 Gold
6 - 2
Team Olympic U12 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 12
Sockers FC U12
6 - 2
LTSC Select G05/06
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 12
Sockers FC U12
8 - 8
Wizard FC U11 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 12
Joga Bonito SC U12
6 - 7
OPRF Alliance U12
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 12
Chicago Blast U12 Blue
7 - 3
Team Olympic U12 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 19
Joga Bonito SC U12
2 - 9
Chicago Blast U12 Blue
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 19
LTSC Select G05/06
3 - 3
Team Olympic U12 Red
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 19
Team Olympic U12 Red
1 - 10
Sockers FC U12
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 19
LTSC Select G05/06
9 - 3
Team Olympic U12 White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 26
Joga Bonito SC U12
2 - 4
OPRF Alliance U12
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Semi Final
Sun-Mar 26
Team Olympic U12 Red
4 - 2
OPRF Alliance U12
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Championship
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls Under 12s
Division:
Travel
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/8/2017
End Date:
3/26/2017
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: