Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Adult Soccer Session 3- Monday Comptetitive
(
January 2017
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Adult Soccer Session 3- Monday Comptetitive Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
EC1
7
6
0
1
53
25
19
28
0.857
Blazers
7
5
1
1
56
41
16
15
0.714
Teachers United
7
4
1
2
55
40
14
15
0.571
EC2
7
4
1
2
35
28
14
7
0.571
Stay Ripped
7
3
3
1
37
31
10
6
0.429
Aurora University
7
3
4
0
52
43
9
9
0.429
Global Force
7
3
4
0
39
40
9
-1
0.429
Crazy Eagles
7
3
4
0
37
51
9
-14
0.429
Vikings FC
7
2
4
1
37
42
7
-5
0.286
Darien Dry Heaves
7
2
4
1
36
52
7
-16
0.286
Cuzzo FC
7
1
5
1
20
31
4
-11
0.143
Locomotiv International FC
7
1
6
0
31
64
3
-33
0.143
Adult Soccer Session 3- Monday Comptetitive Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Mon-Jan 9
Aurora University
11 - 6
Crazy Eagles
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Jan 9
EC1
13 - 2
Locomotiv International FC
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Jan 9
Blazers
11 - 4
Darien Dry Heaves
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Jan 9
Global Force
6 - 11
Teachers United
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Jan 9
Cuzzo FC
1 - 3
EC2
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Jan 9
Stay Ripped
3 - 0
Vikings FC
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Jan 16
Cuzzo FC
3 - 6
Teachers United
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Jan 16
Global Force
1 - 6
Stay Ripped
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Jan 16
EC1
6 - 2
Vikings FC
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Jan 16
Crazy Eagles
2 - 8
EC2
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Jan 16
Blazers
8 - 5
Locomotiv International FC
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Jan 16
Aurora University
10 - 1
Darien Dry Heaves
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Jan 23
Aurora University
4 - 6
EC2
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Jan 23
Blazers
7 - 7
Vikings FC
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Jan 23
Darien Dry Heaves
12 - 5
Locomotiv International FC
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Jan 23
Cuzzo FC
4 - 3
Global Force
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Jan 23
Crazy Eagles
5 - 10
Teachers United
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Jan 23
EC1
8 - 4
Stay Ripped
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Jan 30
Vikings FC
11 - 6
Darien Dry Heaves
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Jan 30
EC2
4 - 4
Teachers United
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Jan 30
Stay Ripped
3 - 5
Crazy Eagles
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Jan 30
Locomotiv International FC
5 - 11
Aurora University
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Jan 30
Global Force
7 - 8
Blazers
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Jan 30
Cuzzo FC
1 - 6
EC1
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Feb 6
EC2
5 - 4
Stay Ripped
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Feb 6
Darien Dry Heaves
4 - 8
Global Force
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Feb 6
Teachers United
10 - 7
Vikings FC
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Feb 6
Aurora University
5 - 8
EC1
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Feb 6
Locomotiv International FC
6 - 7
Crazy Eagles
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Feb 6
Blazers
7 - 6
Cuzzo FC
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Feb 13
Locomotiv International FC
4 - 10
Global Force
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Feb 13
Darien Dry Heaves
2 - 2
Cuzzo FC
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Feb 13
EC2
4 - 4
EC1
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Feb 13
Vikings FC
7 - 6
Aurora University
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Feb 13
Teachers United
7 - 7
Stay Ripped
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Feb 13
Crazy Eagles
7 - 6
Blazers
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Feb 20
Teachers United
7 - 8
EC1
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Feb 20
EC2
5 - 9
Blazers
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Feb 20
Vikings FC
3 - 4
Global Force
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Feb 20
Locomotiv International FC
4 - 3
Cuzzo FC
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Feb 20
Stay Ripped
10 - 5
Aurora University
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Feb 20
Darien Dry Heaves
7 - 5
Crazy Eagles
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Feb 27
Global Force
2 - 1
Darien Dry Heaves
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Postseason-First Round
Mon-Feb 27
Crazy Eagles
4 - 9
Vikings FC
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Postseason-First Round
Mon-Feb 27
Stay Ripped
15 - 1
Locomotiv International FC
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Postseason-First Round
Mon-Feb 27
Aurora University
9 - 3
Cuzzo FC
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Postseason-First Round
Mon-Feb 27
EC1
11 - 5
Vikings FC
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Postseason-Quarter Final
Mon-Feb 27
Blazers
10 - 6
Global Force
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Postseason-Quarter Final
Mon-Mar 6
Teachers United
3 - 5
Stay Ripped
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Postseason-Quarter Final
Mon-Mar 6
EC2
11 - 10
Aurora University
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Postseason-Quarter Final
Mon-Mar 6
EC1
4 - 2
Stay Ripped
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Postseason-Semi Final A
Mon-Mar 6
Blazers
2 - 7
EC2
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Postseason-Semi Final B
Mon-Mar 6
EC1
3 - 2
EC2
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Postseason-Final
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Open (Over 18)
Division:
Adult
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Coed
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/9/2017
End Date:
3/6/2017
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$895.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: