Home|Sign In
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008    (December 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Wizard FC U9 Academy 3201117740.667
Thunder FC 2009 22002346191.000
Wizard FC U10 Gold 2200101691.000
Tesla FC 2009 210175420.500
The Goats 08 3120393-60.333
Team Olympic U10 000000000.000
Chicago Blast U10 Blue 1010290-70.000
Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich 30304110-70.000
TESC U10 Boys Premier 20202160-140.000

  Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Dec 2   Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich 1 - 3 Tesla FC 2009 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 2   TESC U10 Boys Premier 2 - 14 Thunder FC 2009 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 2   The Goats 08 1 - 2 Wizard FC U9 Academy Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 9   Wizard FC U10 Gold 7 - 0 The Goats 08 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 9   Wizard FC U9 Academy 5 - 2 Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   TESC U10 Boys Premier 0 - 2 The Goats 08 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich 1 - 3 Wizard FC U10 Gold Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   Thunder FC 2009 9 - 2 Chicago Blast U10 Blue Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   Tesla FC 2009 4 - 4 Wizard FC U9 Academy Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   The Goats 08  v  Chicago Blast U10 Blue 10:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   Thunder FC 2009  v  Tesla FC 2009 11:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   Wizard FC U10 Gold  v  TESC U10 Boys Premier 3:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   Wizard FC U9 Academy  v  Team Olympic U10 4:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Chicago Blast U10 Blue  v  TESC U10 Boys Premier 10:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich  v  The Goats 08 11:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Thunder FC 2009  v  Wizard FC U9 Academy 12:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Tesla FC 2009  v  Thunder FC 2009 1:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Team Olympic U10  v  Wizard FC U10 Gold 4:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   TESC U10 Boys Premier  v  Team Olympic U10 7:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   The Goats 08  v  Tesla FC 2009 8:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   Wizard FC U10 Gold  v  Thunder FC 2009 9:15 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich  v  Chicago Blast U10 Blue 10:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   Thunder FC 2009  v  TESC U10 Boys Premier 10:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   Wizard FC U9 Academy  v  The Goats 08 12:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   Tesla FC 2009  v  Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich 2:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   Chicago Blast U10 Blue  v  Team Olympic U10 4:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   Tesla FC 2009  v  Chicago Blast U10 Blue 10:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich  v  Wizard FC U9 Academy 11:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   The Goats 08  v  Wizard FC U10 Gold 12:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   Team Olympic U10  v  Thunder FC 2009 4:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   The Goats 08  v  TESC U10 Boys Premier 10:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   Wizard FC U9 Academy  v  Tesla FC 2009 11:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   Wizard FC U10 Gold  v  Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich 1:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   Thunder FC 2009  v  Team Olympic U10 7:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich  v  Wizard FC U10 Gold 10:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   Tesla FC 2009  v  TESC U10 Boys Premier 12:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   Thunder FC 2009  v  The Goats 08 3:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   Team Olympic U10  v  Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich 4:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Team Olympic U10  v  Chicago Blast U10 Blue 2:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   Wizard FC U10 Gold  v  Tesla FC 2009 9:15 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   Chicago Blast U10 Blue  v  Wizard FC U9 Academy 10:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   TESC U10 Boys Premier  v  Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich 11:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   The Goats 08  v  Team Olympic U10 1:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   Chicago Blast U10 Blue  v  Thunder FC 2009 8:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   The Goats 08  v  Tesla FC 2009 12:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   Chicago Blast U10 Blue  v  Wizard FC U10 Gold 10:15 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich  v  Thunder FC 2009 11:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   TESC U10 Boys Premier  v  Wizard FC U9 Academy 11:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   Team Olympic U10  v  Tesla FC 2009 12:30 PM Field 2 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 9s
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/2/2017
End Date: 3/22/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,595.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use