Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
(
December 2017
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Wizard FC U10 Gold
10
9
1
0
53
10
27
43
0.900
Thunder FC 2009
12
10
2
0
80
29
30
51
0.833
Wizard FC U9 Academy
10
6
2
2
48
28
20
20
0.600
Tesla FC 2009
12
5
3
4
34
28
19
6
0.417
The Goats 08
12
5
6
1
23
35
16
-12
0.417
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
10
4
4
2
29
35
14
-6
0.400
Team Olympic U10
10
3
6
1
15
41
10
-26
0.300
Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich
12
1
9
2
28
59
5
-31
0.083
TESC U10 Boys Premier
10
0
10
0
12
57
0
-45
0.000
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Dec 2
Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich
1 - 3
Tesla FC 2009
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 2
TESC U10 Boys Premier
2 - 14
Thunder FC 2009
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 2
The Goats 08
1 - 2
Wizard FC U9 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 9
Wizard FC U10 Gold
7 - 0
The Goats 08
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 9
Wizard FC U9 Academy
5 - 2
Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 16
TESC U10 Boys Premier
0 - 2
The Goats 08
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 16
Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich
1 - 3
Wizard FC U10 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 16
Thunder FC 2009
9 - 2
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 16
Tesla FC 2009
4 - 4
Wizard FC U9 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 13
The Goats 08
1 - 1
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 13
Thunder FC 2009
3 - 2
Tesla FC 2009
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 13
Wizard FC U10 Gold
3 - 0
TESC U10 Boys Premier
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 13
Wizard FC U9 Academy
10 - 0
Team Olympic U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
7 - 1
TESC U10 Boys Premier
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich
2 - 4
The Goats 08
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
Thunder FC 2009
7 - 3
Wizard FC U9 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
Tesla FC 2009
2 - 5
Thunder FC 2009
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
Team Olympic U10
1 - 6
Wizard FC U10 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
TESC U10 Boys Premier
1 - 3
Team Olympic U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
The Goats 08
2 - 3
Tesla FC 2009
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
Wizard FC U10 Gold
5 - 2
Thunder FC 2009
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich
2 - 3
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 3
Thunder FC 2009
10 - 1
TESC U10 Boys Premier
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 3
Wizard FC U9 Academy
6 - 2
The Goats 08
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 3
Tesla FC 2009
2 - 2
Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 3
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
1 - 2
Team Olympic U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 10
Tesla FC 2009
2 - 2
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 10
Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich
3 - 8
Wizard FC U9 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 10
The Goats 08
4 - 3
Wizard FC U10 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 10
Team Olympic U10
0 - 8
Thunder FC 2009
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 17
The Goats 08
3 - 0
TESC U10 Boys Premier
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 17
Wizard FC U9 Academy
3 - 3
Tesla FC 2009
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 17
Wizard FC U10 Gold
6 - 1
Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 18
Thunder FC 2009
0 - 3
Team Olympic U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich
1 - 10
Wizard FC U10 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
Tesla FC 2009
5 - 0
TESC U10 Boys Premier
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
Thunder FC 2009
7 - 1
The Goats 08
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
Team Olympic U10
4 - 4
Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 25
Team Olympic U10
0 - 4
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 3
Wizard FC U10 Gold
4 - 0
Tesla FC 2009
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 3
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
4 - 3
Wizard FC U9 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 3
TESC U10 Boys Premier
5 - 6
Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 3
The Goats 08
2 - 1
Team Olympic U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 4
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
5 - 9
Thunder FC 2009
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 11
The Goats 08
1 - 3
Tesla FC 2009
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 11
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
0 - 6
Wizard FC U10 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 11
Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich
3 - 6
Thunder FC 2009
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 11
TESC U10 Boys Premier
2 - 4
Wizard FC U9 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 11
Team Olympic U10
1 - 5
Tesla FC 2009
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 18
Wizard FC U10 Gold
1 - 4
Tesla FC 2009
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Semi A
Sun-Mar 18
Thunder FC 2009
5 - 2
Wizard FC U9 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi B
Sun-Mar 18
Tesla FC 2009
3 - 6
Thunder FC 2009
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Championship
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 9s
Division:
Travel
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
12/2/2017
End Date:
3/22/2018
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,595.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: