Home|Sign In
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008    (December 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Chicago Blast U10 Blue 000000000.000
Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich 000000000.000
Team Olympic U10 000000000.000
TESC U10 Boys Premier 000000000.000
Tesla FC 2009 000000000.000
The Goats 08 000000000.000
Thunder FC 2009 000000000.000
Wizard FC U10 Gold 000000000.000
Wizard FC U9 Academy 000000000.000

  Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Dec 2   Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich  v  Tesla FC 2009 10:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 2   TESC U10 Boys Premier  v  Thunder FC 2009 11:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 2   The Goats 08  v  Wizard FC U9 Academy 12:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 9   Wizard FC U10 Gold  v  The Goats 08 12:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 9   Wizard FC U9 Academy  v  Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich 3:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   TESC U10 Boys Premier  v  The Goats 08 10:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich  v  Wizard FC U10 Gold 11:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   Thunder FC 2009  v  Chicago Blast U10 Blue 12:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   Tesla FC 2009  v  Wizard FC U9 Academy 2:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   The Goats 08  v  Chicago Blast U10 Blue 10:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   Thunder FC 2009  v  Tesla FC 2009 11:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   Wizard FC U10 Gold  v  TESC U10 Boys Premier 3:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   Wizard FC U9 Academy  v  Team Olympic U10 4:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Chicago Blast U10 Blue  v  TESC U10 Boys Premier 10:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich  v  The Goats 08 11:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Thunder FC 2009  v  Wizard FC U9 Academy 12:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Tesla FC 2009  v  Thunder FC 2009 1:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Team Olympic U10  v  Wizard FC U10 Gold 4:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   TESC U10 Boys Premier  v  Team Olympic U10 7:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   The Goats 08  v  Tesla FC 2009 8:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   Wizard FC U10 Gold  v  Thunder FC 2009 9:15 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich  v  Chicago Blast U10 Blue 10:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   Thunder FC 2009  v  TESC U10 Boys Premier 10:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   Wizard FC U9 Academy  v  The Goats 08 12:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   Tesla FC 2009  v  Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich 2:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   Chicago Blast U10 Blue  v  Team Olympic U10 4:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   Tesla FC 2009  v  Chicago Blast U10 Blue 10:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich  v  Wizard FC U9 Academy 11:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   The Goats 08  v  Wizard FC U10 Gold 12:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   Team Olympic U10  v  Thunder FC 2009 4:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   The Goats 08  v  TESC U10 Boys Premier 10:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   Wizard FC U9 Academy  v  Tesla FC 2009 11:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   Wizard FC U10 Gold  v  Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich 1:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   Thunder FC 2009  v  Team Olympic U10 7:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich  v  Wizard FC U10 Gold 10:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   Tesla FC 2009  v  TESC U10 Boys Premier 12:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   Thunder FC 2009  v  The Goats 08 3:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   Team Olympic U10  v  Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich 4:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Team Olympic U10  v  Chicago Blast U10 Blue 2:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   Wizard FC U10 Gold  v  Tesla FC 2009 9:15 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   Chicago Blast U10 Blue  v  Wizard FC U9 Academy 10:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   TESC U10 Boys Premier  v  Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich 11:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   The Goats 08  v  Team Olympic U10 1:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   Chicago Blast U10 Blue  v  Thunder FC 2009 8:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   The Goats 08  v  Tesla FC 2009 12:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   Chicago Blast U10 Blue  v  Wizard FC U10 Gold 10:15 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich  v  Thunder FC 2009 11:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   TESC U10 Boys Premier  v  Wizard FC U9 Academy 11:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   Team Olympic U10  v  Tesla FC 2009 12:30 PM Field 2 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 9s
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/2/2017
End Date: 3/22/2018
Status: Upcoming
Team Fee: $1,595.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use