Home|Sign In
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008    (December 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Chicago Blast 2008 Red 33001729151.000
Wizard FC U10 Magician 43101610960.750
Deportivo Juniors SC 10 431026119150.750
BBFC 2008 - HURTADO 33001649121.000
West Lawn SC 2008 32101110610.667
Orland Park Sting FC 2008 321011126-10.667
Tesla FC 2008 40316151-90.000
North Berwyn Sports Academy 30213181-150.000
BB FC Manings 2008 000000000.000
TESC U10 Boys Select 30306130-70.000
Sockers FC 2008 Schalke 404010270-170.000

  Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Dec 2   TESC U10 Boys Select 2 - 5 Wizard FC U10 Magician Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 2   Deportivo Juniors SC 10 10 - 4 Sockers FC 2008 Schalke Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 2   Orland Park Sting FC 2008 4 - 3 Tesla FC 2008 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 2   BBFC 2008 - HURTADO 8 - 1 North Berwyn Sports Academy Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 9   West Lawn SC 2008 3 - 0 TESC U10 Boys Select Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 9   Sockers FC 2008 Schalke 0 - 6 Chicago Blast 2008 Red Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 9   Tesla FC 2008 0 - 3 BBFC 2008 - HURTADO Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 9   Wizard FC U10 Magician 4 - 3 Deportivo Juniors SC 10 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   Sockers FC 2008 Schalke 3 - 6 West Lawn SC 2008 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   Orland Park Sting FC 2008 5 - 4 TESC U10 Boys Select Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   North Berwyn Sports Academy 2 - 2 Tesla FC 2008 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   Chicago Blast 2008 Red 3 - 2 Wizard FC U10 Magician Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   Deportivo Juniors SC 10 7 - 2 West Lawn SC 2008 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   North Berwyn Sports Academy 0 - 8 Chicago Blast 2008 Red Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   Tesla FC 2008 1 - 6 Deportivo Juniors SC 10 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   Sockers FC 2008 Schalke 3 - 5 BBFC 2008 - HURTADO Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   Wizard FC U10 Magician 5 - 2 Orland Park Sting FC 2008 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Deportivo Juniors SC 10  v  TESC U10 Boys Select 10:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   North Berwyn Sports Academy  v  Sockers FC 2008 Schalke 1:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Orland Park Sting FC 2008  v  West Lawn SC 2008 2:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Chicago Blast 2008 Red  v  Tesla FC 2008 3:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   BBFC 2008 - HURTADO  v  Wizard FC U10 Magician 4:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   West Lawn SC 2008  v  Sockers FC 2008 Schalke 10:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   Wizard FC U10 Magician  v  North Berwyn Sports Academy 11:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   BBFC 2008 - HURTADO  v  Chicago Blast 2008 Red 12:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   Tesla FC 2008  v  Wizard FC U10 Magician 11:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   Chicago Blast 2008 Red  v  TESC U10 Boys Select 1:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   Sockers FC 2008 Schalke  v  Orland Park Sting FC 2008 1:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   North Berwyn Sports Academy  v  West Lawn SC 2008 3:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   TESC U10 Boys Select  v  Sockers FC 2008 Schalke 1:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   Orland Park Sting FC 2008  v  North Berwyn Sports Academy 1:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   Deportivo Juniors SC 10  v  Chicago Blast 2008 Red 2:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   Tesla FC 2008  v  West Lawn SC 2008 3:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   TESC U10 Boys Select  v  Tesla FC 2008 10:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   Sockers FC 2008 Schalke  v  Orland Park Sting FC 2008 1:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   Deportivo Juniors SC 10  v  North Berwyn Sports Academy 2:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   West Lawn SC 2008  v  Wizard FC U10 Magician 3:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   Wizard FC U10 Magician  v  BBFC 2008 - HURTADO 12:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   Chicago Blast 2008 Red  v  Orland Park Sting FC 2008 11:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   North Berwyn Sports Academy  v  TESC U10 Boys Select 1:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   BBFC 2008 - HURTADO  v  Deportivo Juniors SC 10 1:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   Sockers FC 2008 Schalke  v  West Lawn SC 2008 2:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   Chicago Blast 2008 Red  v  North Berwyn Sports Academy 7:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   Tesla FC 2008  v  Sockers FC 2008 Schalke 10:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   TESC U10 Boys Select  v  Deportivo Juniors SC 10 12:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   Orland Park Sting FC 2008  v  Tesla FC 2008 10:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   West Lawn SC 2008  v  Chicago Blast 2008 Red 11:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   TESC U10 Boys Select  v  BBFC 2008 - HURTADO 1:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   Deportivo Juniors SC 10  v  Orland Park Sting FC 2008 1:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   Wizard FC U10 Magician  v  Sockers FC 2008 Schalke 2:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 18   1st Place  v  4th Place 8:45 AM Field 1 Postseason-Semi A 
Sun-Mar 18   2nd Place  v  3rd Place 9:00 AM Field 2 Postseason-Semi B 
Sun-Mar 18   Semi A Winner  v  Semi B Winner 10:15 AM Field 1 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 10s
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/2/2017
End Date: 3/22/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,595.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use