Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
(
December 2017
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Chicago Blast 2008 Red
10
9
0
1
49
12
28
37
0.900
Deportivo Juniors SC 10
10
8
1
1
69
22
25
47
0.800
Wizard FC U10 Magician
10
8
2
0
50
20
24
30
0.800
BBFC 2008 - HURTADO
8
5
3
0
35
25
15
10
0.625
Orland Park Sting FC 2008
10
6
4
0
23
27
18
-4
0.600
West Lawn SC 2008
10
5
5
0
27
31
15
-4
0.500
Tesla FC 2008
10
3
6
1
23
40
10
-17
0.300
Sockers FC 2008 Schalke
12
2
10
0
33
58
6
-25
0.167
TESC U10 Boys Select
10
1
9
0
19
64
3
-45
0.100
North Berwyn Sports Academy
10
1
8
1
15
43
4
-28
0.100
BB FC Manings 2008
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Dec 2
TESC U10 Boys Select
2 - 5
Wizard FC U10 Magician
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 2
Deportivo Juniors SC 10
10 - 4
Sockers FC 2008 Schalke
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 2
Orland Park Sting FC 2008
4 - 3
Tesla FC 2008
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 2
BBFC 2008 - HURTADO
8 - 1
North Berwyn Sports Academy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 9
West Lawn SC 2008
3 - 0
TESC U10 Boys Select
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 9
Sockers FC 2008 Schalke
0 - 6
Chicago Blast 2008 Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 9
Tesla FC 2008
0 - 3
BBFC 2008 - HURTADO
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 9
Wizard FC U10 Magician
4 - 3
Deportivo Juniors SC 10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 16
Sockers FC 2008 Schalke
3 - 6
West Lawn SC 2008
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 16
Orland Park Sting FC 2008
5 - 4
TESC U10 Boys Select
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 16
North Berwyn Sports Academy
2 - 2
Tesla FC 2008
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 16
Chicago Blast 2008 Red
3 - 2
Wizard FC U10 Magician
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 13
Deportivo Juniors SC 10
7 - 2
West Lawn SC 2008
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 13
North Berwyn Sports Academy
0 - 8
Chicago Blast 2008 Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 13
Tesla FC 2008
1 - 6
Deportivo Juniors SC 10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 13
Sockers FC 2008 Schalke
3 - 5
BBFC 2008 - HURTADO
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 13
Wizard FC U10 Magician
5 - 2
Orland Park Sting FC 2008
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
Deportivo Juniors SC 10
10 - 1
TESC U10 Boys Select
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
North Berwyn Sports Academy
5 - 3
Sockers FC 2008 Schalke
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
Orland Park Sting
0 - 3
West Lawn SC 2008
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
Chicago Blast 2008 Red
7 - 1
Tesla FC 2008
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
BBFC 2008 - HURTADO
4 - 10
Wizard FC U10 Magician
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
West Lawn SC 2008
2 - 1
Sockers FC 2008 Schalke
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
Wizard FC U10 Magician
5 - 1
North Berwyn Sports Academy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
BBFC 2008 - HURTADO
1 - 3
Chicago Blast 2008 Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 3
Tesla FC 2008
1 - 7
Wizard FC U10 Magician
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 3
Chicago Blast 2008 Red
6 - 0
TESC U10 Boys Select
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 3
Sockers FC 2008 Schalke
1 - 2
Orland Park Sting FC 2008
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 3
North Berwyn Sports Academy
2 - 3
West Lawn SC 2008
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 10
TESC U10 Boys Select
2 - 6
Sockers FC 2008 Schalke
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 10
Orland Park Sting FC 2008
1 - 0
North Berwyn Sports Academy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 10
Deportivo Juniors SC 10
4 - 4
Chicago Blast 2008 Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 10
Tesla FC 2008
4 - 3
West Lawn SC 2008
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 17
TESC U10 Boys Select
3 - 4
Tesla FC 2008
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 17
Sockers FC 2008 Schalke
3 - 4
Orland Park Sting FC 2008
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 17
Deportivo Juniors SC 10
6 - 1
North Berwyn Sports Academy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 17
West Lawn SC 2008
2 - 3
Wizard FC U10 Magician
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 18
Wizard FC U10 Magician
1 - 2
BBFC 2008 - HURTADO
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
Chicago Blast 2008 Red
3 - 2
Orland Park Sting FC 2008
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
North Berwyn Sports Academy
2 - 3
TESC U10 Boys Select
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
BBFC 2008 - HURTADO
1 - 6
Deportivo Juniors SC 10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
Sockers FC 2008 Schalke
6 - 2
West Lawn SC 2008
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 3
Chicago Blast 2008 Red
4 - 1
North Berwyn Sports Academy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 3
Tesla FC 2008
6 - 3
Sockers FC 2008 Schalke
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 3
TESC U10 Boys Select
3 - 12
Deportivo Juniors SC 10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 4
Orland Park Sting FC 2008
0 - 2
Wizard FC Magician
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 10
West Lawn SC 2008
1 - 5
Chicago Blast 2008 Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 10
TESC U10 Boys Select
1 - 11
BBFC 2008 - HURTADO
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 10
Deportivo Juniors SC 10
5 - 1
Orland Park Sting FC 2008
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 10
Wizard FC U10 Magician
8 - 0
Sockers FC 2008 Schalke
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 10
Orland Park Sting FC 2008
2 - 1
Tesla FC 2008
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 18
Chicago Blast 2008 Red
2 - 1
BBFC 2008 - HURTADO
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Semi A
Sun-Mar 18
Deportivo Juniors SC 10
5 - 2
Wizard FC U10 Magician
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi B
Sun-Mar 18
Chicago Blast 2008 Red
2 - 1
Deportivo Juniors SC 10
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Championship
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 10s
Division:
Travel
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
12/2/2017
End Date:
3/22/2018
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,595.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: