Home|Sign In
Travel Soccer-Girls U10/2008-U11/2007    (December 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Travel Soccer-Girls U10/2008-U11/2007 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Chicago Blast U10 Silver 000000000.000
Joga Bonito SC U10 000000000.000
LTSC G2008 Select 000000000.000
OPRF Alliance 2007G 000000000.000
South Side Fire FC 2008G 000000000.000
Wizard FC U10 000000000.000

  Travel Soccer-Girls U10/2008-U11/2007 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Dec 3   Chicago Blast U10 Silver  v  Wizard FC U10 7:45 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   OPRF Alliance 2007G  v  South Side Fire FC 2008G 8:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   Joga Bonito SC U10  v  LTSC G2008 Select 9:15 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   Joga Bonito SC U10  v  Wizard FC U10 7:45 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   Chicago Blast U10 Silver  v  OPRF Alliance 2007G 8:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   Chicago Blast U10 Silver  v  South Side Fire FC 2008G 9:15 AM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 15   Joga Bonito SC U10  v  OPRF Alliance 2007G 6:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   LTSC G2008 Select  v  OPRF Alliance 2007G 7:45 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   South Side Fire FC 2008G  v  Wizard FC U10 8:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   Wizard FC U10  v  Chicago Blast U10 Silver 7:45 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   LTSC G2008 Select  v  Joga Bonito SC U10 8:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   South Side Fire FC 2008G  v  OPRF Alliance 2007G 9:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 12   Wizard FC U10  v  Joga Bonito SC U10 7:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 12   South Side Fire FC 2008G  v  LTSC G2008 Select 7:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 12   OPRF Alliance 2007G  v  Chicago Blast U10 Silver 8:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   OPRF Alliance 2007G  v  LTSC G2008 Select 8:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   Joga Bonito SC U10  v  Chicago Blast U10 Silver 8:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   Wizard FC U10  v  South Side Fire FC 2008G 8:45 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   Wizard FC U10  v  OPRF Alliance 2007G 8:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   South Side Fire FC 2008G  v  Joga Bonito SC U10 9:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   Chicago Blast U10 Silver  v  LTSC G2008 Select 9:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   OPRF Alliance 2007G  v  Chicago Blast U10 Silver 8:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   OPRF Alliance 2007G  v  Joga Bonito SC U10 7:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   Wizard FC U10  v  LTSC G2008 Select 8:45 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   OPRF Alliance 2007G  v  Wizard FC U10 8:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Joga Bonito SC U10  v  South Side Fire FC 2008G 8:45 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   LTSC G2008 Select  v  Wizard FC U10 8:15 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   Joga Bonito SC U10  v  OPRF Alliance 2007G 9:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   South Side Fire FC 2008G  v  Chicago Blast U10 Silver 9:15 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   Chicago Blast U10 Silver  v  South Side Fire FC 2008G 12:15 PM Field 3 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Girls Under 11s
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/3/2017
End Date: 3/22/2018
Status: Upcoming
Team Fee: $1,595.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use