Home|Sign In
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A    (November 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Chicago Blast 2000 Select 1211101072733800.917
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19 12831645425100.667
Roma FC Academy 2002 1274150452250.583
OPFC 12552465217-60.417
Yard Sharks Blue 12453525715-50.333
Yard Sharks Grey 1227355709-150.167
Naz Roadrunners 120120361050-690.000

  High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Nov 19   Naz Roadrunners 0 - 9 OPFC Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   North Berwyn Sports Academy U19 5 - 4 Roma FC Academy 2002 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   Yard Sharks Blue 2 - 5 Chicago Blast 2000 Select Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 8   Naz Roadrunners 2 - 5 North Berwyn Sports Academy U19 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 9   Roma FC Academy 2002 4 - 6 Yard Sharks Blue Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 15   Yard Sharks Blue 10 - 6 Naz Roadrunners Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   Roma FC Academy 2002 1 - 11 Chicago Blast 2000 Select Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   OPFC 3 - 8 North Berwyn Sports Academy U19 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 12   Yard Sharks Blue 5 - 5 North Berwyn Sports Academy U19 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 14   Roma FC Academy 2002 6 - 5 Yard Sharks Grey Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 19   Yard Sharks Grey 3 - 3 Yard Sharks Blue Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   Chicago Blast 2000 Select 10 - 3 Yard Sharks Blue Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   Roma FC Academy 2002 3 - 6 North Berwyn Sports Academy U19 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   North Berwyn Sports Academy U19 7 - 4 Naz Roadrunners Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   OPFC 5 - 5 Yard Sharks Grey Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   Yard Sharks Grey 8 - 3 Naz Roadrunners Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   OPFC 6 - 4 Yard Sharks Blue Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Yard Sharks Blue 0 - 3 OPFC Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Roma FC Academy 2002 6 - 2 Naz Roadrunners Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Yard Sharks Grey 5 - 11 Chicago Blast 2000 Select Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Yard Sharks Grey 3 - 5 OPFC Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   North Berwyn Sports Academy U19 10 - 5 Yard Sharks Grey Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   OPFC 1 - 5 Roma FC Academy 2002 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   Yard Sharks Blue 0 - 1 Roma FC Academy 2002 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Chicago Blast 2000 Select 11 - 3 OPFC Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Naz Roadrunners 2 - 6 Roma FC Academy 2002 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Chicago Blast 2000 Select 13 - 3 Yard Sharks Grey Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   Chicago Blast 2000 Select 13 - 0 Naz Roadrunners Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   Naz Roadrunners 5 - 13 Yard Sharks Grey Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   Roma FC Academy 2002 3 - 3 OPFC Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   Naz Roadrunners 0 - 11 Chicago Blast 2000 Select Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   Chicago Blast 2000 Select 4 - 8 Roma FC Academy 2002 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   Chicago Blast 2000 Select 12 - 2 North Berwyn Sports Academy U19 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   North Berwyn Sports Academy U19 7 - 4 OPFC Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   OPFC 4 - 3 Naz Roadrunners Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   Naz Roadrunners 9 - 13 Yard Sharks Blue Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   Yard Sharks Blue 1 - 1 Yard Sharks Grey Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 17   Yard Sharks Grey 4 - 5 North Berwyn Sports Academy U19 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 17   North Berwyn Sports Academy U19 4 - 5 Yard Sharks Blue Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 17   OPFC 0 - 3 Chicago Blast 2000 Select Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 17   Yard Sharks Grey 0 - 3 Roma FC Academy 2002 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 17   North Berwyn Sports Academy U19 0 - 3 Chicago Blast 2000 Select Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 18   Chicago Blast 2000 Select 9 - 1 OPFC Complete Field 2 Postseason-Semi A 
Sun-Mar 18   North Berwyn Sports Academy U19 4 - 2 Roma FC Academy 2002 Complete Field 3 Postseason-Semi B 
Sun-Mar 18   Chicago Blast 2000 Select 1 - 9 North Berwyn Sports Academy U19 Complete Field 3 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys High School
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/19/2017
End Date: 3/22/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,495.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use