Home|Sign In
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C    (November 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
AT Eagles 2002/2003 330038109281.000
Black Wolves FC 2002 431040119290.750
OPRF Alliance 2002B 321030196110.667
Roma FC Academy 2003 321042146280.667
RBFC 2001/2002 422017336-160.500
LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Black 312011263-150.333
AYSO 300 Extra 20113201-170.000
Naz Fresh/Soph 2 30219391-300.000
Team Olympic U16 000000000.000
Naz Fresh/Soph 30309270-180.000

  High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Nov 19   AT Eagles 2002/2003 5 - 4 Black Wolves FC 2002 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   Naz Fresh/Soph 2 2 - 2 AYSO 300 Extra Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 1   RBFC 2001/2002 0 - 13 Black Wolves FC 2002 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 1   AT Eagles 2002/2003 21 - 3 Naz Fresh/Soph 2 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 2   Naz Fresh/Soph 2 - 7 LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Black Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 2   RBFC 2001/2002 5 - 4 Naz Fresh/Soph Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 2   Roma FC Academy 2003 8 - 9 OPRF Alliance 2002B Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   OPRF Alliance 2002B 15 - 3 Naz Fresh/Soph Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   Roma FC Academy 2003 18 - 1 AYSO 300 Extra Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   Black Wolves FC 2002 15 - 0 LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Black Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   AT Eagles 2002/2003 12 - 3 RBFC 2001/2002 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 15   Black Wolves FC 2002 8 - 6 OPRF Alliance 2002B Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 15   RBFC 2001/2002 9 - 4 LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Black Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   Naz Fresh/Soph 2 4 - 16 Roma FC Academy 2003 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   AT Eagles 2002/2003  v  Team Olympic U16 9:15 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 6   AYSO 300 Extra  v  Naz Fresh/Soph 7:15 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 6   RBFC 2001/2002  v  OPRF Alliance 2002B 8:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Black  v  AT Eagles 2002/2003 8:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   Team Olympic U16  v  Roma FC Academy 2003 8:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   Naz Fresh/Soph 2  v  Naz Fresh/Soph 9:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 14   Black Wolves FC 2002  v  AYSO 300 Extra 1:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 19   RBFC 2001/2002  v  Naz Fresh/Soph 2 7:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   OPRF Alliance 2002B  v  AT Eagles 2002/2003 9:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   Roma FC Academy 2003  v  Naz Fresh/Soph 2:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   Team Olympic U16  v  Black Wolves FC 2002 2:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   Team Olympic U16  v  Naz Fresh/Soph 8:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   AT Eagles 2002/2003  v  Roma FC Academy 2003 9:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Black  v  OPRF Alliance 2002B 9:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   Naz Fresh/Soph 2  v  Black Wolves FC 2002 7:30 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   RBFC 2001/2002  v  AYSO 300 Extra 8:15 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   Naz Fresh/Soph  v  LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Black 1:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   Naz Fresh/Soph  v  AT Eagles 2002/2003 8:15 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   Roma FC Academy 2003  v  Black Wolves FC 2002 1:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   OPRF Alliance 2002B  v  AYSO 300 Extra 2:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Black  v  Naz Fresh/Soph 2 6:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   Team Olympic U16  v  RBFC 2001/2002 8:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   Naz Fresh/Soph  v  Black Wolves FC 2002 8:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   OPRF Alliance 2002B  v  Naz Fresh/Soph 2 8:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   AYSO 300 Extra  v  AT Eagles 2002/2003 8:15 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Black  v  Team Olympic U16 8:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Roma FC Academy 2003  v  RBFC 2001/2002 12:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   Black Wolves FC 2002  v  AT Eagles 2002/2003 1:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   Naz Fresh/Soph  v  RBFC 2001/2002 1:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   AYSO 300 Extra  v  Naz Fresh/Soph 2 4:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   Roma FC Academy 2003  v  LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Black 7:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   OPRF Alliance 2002B  v  Team Olympic U16 7:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   AYSO 300 Extra  v  Team Olympic U16 8:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Black Wolves FC 2002  v  RBFC 2001/2002 3:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Black  v  AYSO 300 Extra 5:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Naz Fresh/Soph 2  v  AT Eagles 2002/2003 6:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   OPRF Alliance 2002B  v  Roma FC Academy 2003 6:15 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   AT Eagles 2002/2003  v  RBFC 2001/2002 3:15 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   AYSO 300 Extra  v  Roma FC Academy 2003 4:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   Black Wolves FC 2002  v  LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Black 5:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   Naz Fresh/Soph 2  v  Team Olympic U16 6:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   Naz Fresh/Soph  v  OPRF Alliance 2002B 6:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Black  v  Roma FC Academy 2003 5:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   Team Olympic U16  v  OPRF Alliance 2002B 7:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   Team Olympic U16  v  Naz Fresh/Soph 2 7:45 PM Field 3 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys High School
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/19/2017
End Date: 3/22/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use