Home|Sign In
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C    (November 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
AT Eagles 2002/2003 12120012624361021.000
OPRF Alliance 2002B 129301134627670.750
BSC Raiders Boys U17 White 12741734422290.583
Team Olympic U16 12552608717-270.417
RBFC 2001/2002 12471367913-430.333
LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Black 123725510411-490.250
Naz Fresh/Soph 2 12264508710-370.167
Tigres Revolution SC HS 12381478710-400.250
Naz Fresh/Soph 122100441056-610.167
AYSO 300 Extra 12110119904-710.083

  High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Nov 19   AT Eagles 2002/2003 5 - 4 Black Wolves FC 2002 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   BSC Raiders Boys U17 White 2 - 7 LFC Argentina Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   Naz Fresh/Soph 2 2 - 2 AYSO 300 Extra Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 1   RBFC 2001/2002 0 - 13 Black Wolves FC 2002 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 1   AT Eagles 2002/2003 21 - 3 Naz Fresh/Soph 2 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 2   Naz Fresh/Soph 2 - 7 LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Black Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 2   RBFC 2001/2002 5 - 4 Naz Fresh/Soph Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 2   Roma FC Academy 2003 8 - 9 OPRF Alliance 2002B Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   BSC Raiders Boys U17 White 5 - 6 South Side Fire FC Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 9   BSC Raiders Boys U17 White 6 - 4 Tigres Revolution SC Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 9   BSC Raiders Boys U17 6 - 4 Tigres Revolution SC HS Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   OPRF Alliance 2002B 15 - 3 Naz Fresh/Soph Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   Roma FC Academy 2003 18 - 1 AYSO 300 Extra Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   Black Wolves FC 2002 15 - 0 LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Black Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   AT Eagles 2002/2003 12 - 3 RBFC 2001/2002 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 15   Black Wolves FC 2002 8 - 6 OPRF Alliance 2002B Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 15   RBFC 2001/2002 9 - 4 LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Black Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   Tigres Revolution SC HS 3 - 5 Team Olympic U17 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   Naz Fresh/Soph 2 4 - 16 Roma FC Academy 2003 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   AT Eagles 2002/2003 20 - 4 Team Olympic U16 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 6   Tigres Revolution SC HS 3 - 21 South Side Fire FC Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 6   AYSO 300 Extra 2 - 4 Naz Fresh/Soph Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 6   RBFC 2001/2002 1 - 12 OPRF Alliance 2002B Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   LG Celtics Coriondi 7 - 4 BSC Raiders Boys U17 White Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Black 1 - 23 AT Eagles 2002/2003 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   Team Olympic U16 1 - 12 Roma FC Academy 2003 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   Naz Fresh/Soph 2 10 - 6 Naz Fresh/Soph Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 14   Black Wolves FC 2002 9 - 3 AYSO 300 Extra Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 14   Marauders FC U17 7 - 4 Tigres Revolution SC HS Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 19   RBFC 2001/2002 6 - 5 Naz Fresh/Soph 2 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 19   North Berwyn Sports 6 - 3 Tigres Revolution SC HS Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   OPRF Alliance 2002B 5 - 9 AT Eagles 2002/2003 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   Roma FC Academy 2003 25 - 1 Naz Fresh/Soph Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   Team Olympic U16 3 - 10 BSC Raiders Boys U17 White Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   Team Olympic U16 10 - 9 Naz Fresh/Soph Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   AT Eagles 2002/2003 10 - 1 Tigres Revolution SC HS Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Black 6 - 13 OPRF Alliance 2002B Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   Naz Fresh/Soph 2 4 - 9 BSC Raiders Boys U17 White Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   RBFC 2001/2002 3 - 4 AYSO 300 Extra Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   Naz Fresh/Soph 11 - 6 LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Black Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   Naz Fresh/Soph 0 - 3 AT Eagles 2002/2003 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   Tigres Revolution SC HS 1 - 8 BSC Raiders Boys U17 White Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   OPRF Alliance 2002B 13 - 0 AYSO 300 Extra Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Black 1 - 1 Naz Fresh/Soph 2 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   Team Olympic U16 3 - 0 RBFC 2001/2002 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   Naz Fresh/Soph 2 - 14 BSC Raiders Boys U17 White Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   OPRF Alliance 2002B 13 - 1 Naz Fresh/Soph 2 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   AYSO 300 Extra 0 - 3 AT Eagles 2002/2003 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Black 6 - 13 Team Olympic U16 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Tigres Revolution SC HS 4 - 4 RBFC 2001/2002 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   BSC Raiders Boys U17 White 3 - 7 AT Eagles 2002/2003 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   Naz Fresh/Soph 2 - 5 RBFC 2001/2002 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   AT Eagles 2002/2003 10 - 3 Atletico Lions 01 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   AYSO 300 Extra 0 - 10 Naz Fresh/Soph 2 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   Tigres Revolution SC HS 7 - 5 LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Black Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   OPRF Alliance 2002B 11 - 3 Team Olympic U16 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   AYSO 300 Extra 1 - 9 Team Olympic U16 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   BSC Raiders Boys U17 White 6 - 0 RBFC 2001/2002 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Black 10 - 3 AYSO 300 Extra Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Naz Fresh/Soph 2 0 - 3 AT Eagles 2002/2003 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   OPRF Alliance 2002B 5 - 6 Tigres Revolution SC HS Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   Naz Fresh/Soph 0 - 3 OPRF Alliance 2002B Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   AT Eagles 2002/2003 10 - 0 RBFC 2001/2002 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   AYSO 300 Extra 3 - 6 Tigres Revolution SC HS Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   BSC Raiders Boys U17 White 2 - 2 LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Black Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   Naz Fresh/Soph 2 6 - 6 Team Olympic U16 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   AYSO 300 Extra 0 - 3 Team Olympic U16 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   BSC Raiders Boys U17 White 4 - 1 LG Celtics Coriondi Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Black 7 - 5 Tigres Revolution SC HS Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   Team Olympic U16 1 - 8 OPRF Alliance 2002B Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   Team Olympic U16 4 - 4 Naz Fresh/Soph 2 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 18   AT Eagles 2002/2003 11 - 1 Team Olympic U16 Complete Field 1 Postseason-Semi A 
Sun-Mar 18   OPRF Alliance 2002B 5 - 6 BSC Raiders Boys U17 White Complete Field 2 Postseason-Semi B 
Sun-Mar 18   AT Eagles 2002/2003 11 - 2 BSC Raiders Boys U17 White Complete Field 1 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys High School
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/19/2017
End Date: 3/22/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use