Home|Sign In
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls B    (November 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls B Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18 12921743828360.750
Team Olympic U19 12813633327300.667
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green 1283156492570.667
Gremio FC U18 1246231311400.333
LFC G2000-02 Italy 12372405111-110.250
Roadrunners SC G1999 Select 1239032649-320.250
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black 1229141717-300.167

  High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls B Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 18   Roadrunners SC G1999 Select 4 - 3 LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 18   Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18 4 - 5 LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   Gremio FC U18 1 - 2 LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   LFC G2000-02 Italy 3 - 5 Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 2   Team Olympic U19 5 - 3 LFC G2000-02 Italy Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black 4 - 2 LFC G2000-02 Italy Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   LFC G2000-02 Italy 3 - 11 Roadrunners SC G1999 Select Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   Team Olympic U19 6 - 6 Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   Gremio FC U18 3 - 0 LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   Roadrunners SC G1999 Select 1 - 5 LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   Gremio FC U18 6 - 1 LFC G2000-02 Italy Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black 8 - 13 LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   Roadrunners SC G1999 Select 1 - 7 Team Olympic U19 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   Roadrunners SC G1999 Select 1 - 10 Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green 2 - 6 LFC G2000-02 Italy Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   Team Olympic U19 3 - 3 Gremio FC U18 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green 3 - 2 Gremio FC U18 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18 4 - 2 LFC G2000-02 Italy Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   Team Olympic U19 12 - 4 LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 14   LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green 2 - 7 Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 14   LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black 6 - 4 Roadrunners SC G1999 Select Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 14   LFC G2000-02 Italy 2 - 5 Team Olympic U19 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   Roadrunners SC G1999 Select 0 - 6 LFC G2000-02 Italy Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18 2 - 5 Team Olympic U19 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black 1 - 5 Gremio FC U18 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   LFC G2000-02 Italy 3 - 3 Gremio FC U18 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   Team Olympic U19 6 - 2 Roadrunners SC G1999 Select Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green 8 - 5 LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   Gremio FC U18 1 - 6 Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black 2 - 3 Team Olympic U19 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green 3 - 2 Team Olympic U19 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18 9 - 3 LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   Gremio FC U18 1 - 2 Roadrunners SC G1999 Select Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black 3 - 6 Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Team Olympic U19 4 - 4 LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Roadrunners SC G1999 Select 0 - 2 Gremio FC U18 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18 10 - 4 Roadrunners SC G1999 Select Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   Gremio FC U18 1 - 5 Team Olympic U19 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   LFC G2000-02 Italy 7 - 4 LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green 5 - 2 Roadrunners SC G1999 Select Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18 5 - 3 Gremio FC U18 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   LFC G2000-02 Italy 2 - 2 LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18 3 - 6 Gremio FC U18 Complete Field 1 Postseason-Semi A 
Sun-Feb 25   Team Olympic U19 5 - 3 LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green Complete Field 1 Postseason-Semi B 
Sun-Feb 25   Gremio FC U18 1 - 0 Team Olympic U19 Complete Field 1 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys High School
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/18/2017
End Date: 3/22/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use