Home|Sign In
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls B    (November 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls B Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green 752032291530.714
Team Olympic U19 6402381914190.667
Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18 6411361913170.667
Gremio FC U18 5221159760.400
Roadrunners SC G1999 Select 624022346-120.333
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black 624025386-130.333
LFC G2000-02 Italy 817022423-200.125

  High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls B Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 18   Roadrunners SC G1999 Select 4 - 3 LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 18   Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18 4 - 5 LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   Gremio FC U18 1 - 2 LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   LFC G2000-02 Italy 3 - 5 Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 2   Team Olympic U19 5 - 3 LFC G2000-02 Italy Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black 4 - 2 LFC G2000-02 Italy Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   LFC G2000-02 Italy 3 - 11 Roadrunners SC G1999 Select Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   Team Olympic U19 6 - 6 Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   Gremio FC U18 3 - 0 LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   Roadrunners SC G1999 Select 1 - 5 LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   Gremio FC U18 6 - 1 LFC G2000-02 Italy Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black 8 - 13 LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   Roadrunners SC G1999 Select 1 - 7 Team Olympic U19 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   Roadrunners SC G1999 Select 1 - 10 Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green 2 - 6 LFC G2000-02 Italy Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   Team Olympic U19 3 - 3 Gremio FC U18 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green 3 - 2 Gremio FC U18 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18 4 - 2 LFC G2000-02 Italy Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   Team Olympic U19 12 - 4 LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 14   LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green 2 - 7 Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 14   LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black 6 - 4 Roadrunners SC G1999 Select Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 14   LFC G2000-02 Italy 2 - 5 Team Olympic U19 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   Roadrunners SC G1999 Select  v  LFC G2000-02 Italy 2:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18  v  Team Olympic U19 5:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black  v  Gremio FC U18 8:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   LFC G2000-02 Italy  v  Gremio FC U18 2:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   Team Olympic U19  v  Roadrunners SC G1999 Select 3:15 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green  v  LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black 4:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black  v  Team Olympic U19 5:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green  v  Team Olympic U19 6:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18  v  LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black 7:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   Gremio FC U18  v  Roadrunners SC G1999 Select 8:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black  v  Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18 2:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Team Olympic U19  v  LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green 5:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Roadrunners SC G1999 Select  v  Gremio FC U18 8:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18  v  Roadrunners SC G1999 Select 8:15 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   Gremio FC U18  v  Team Olympic U19 9:00 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   LFC G2000-02 Italy  v  LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green 9:45 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green  v  Roadrunners SC G1999 Select 2:15 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18  v  Gremio FC U18 3:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   LFC G2000-02 Italy  v  LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black 3:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   1st Place  v  4th Place 5:00 PM Field 1 Postseason-Semi A 
Sun-Feb 25   2nd Place  v  3rd Place 5:45 PM Field 1 Postseason-Semi B 
Sun-Feb 25   Semi A Winner  v  Semi B Winner 6:30 PM Field 1 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys High School
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/18/2017
End Date: 3/22/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use