Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls B
(
November 2017
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls B Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18
12
9
2
1
74
38
28
36
0.750
Team Olympic U19
12
8
1
3
63
33
27
30
0.667
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green
12
8
3
1
56
49
25
7
0.667
Gremio FC U18
12
4
6
2
31
31
14
0
0.333
LFC G2000-02 Italy
12
3
7
2
40
51
11
-11
0.250
Roadrunners SC G1999 Select
12
3
9
0
32
64
9
-32
0.250
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black
12
2
9
1
41
71
7
-30
0.167
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls B Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Nov 18
Roadrunners SC G1999 Select
4 - 3
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Nov 18
Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18
4 - 5
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Nov 19
Gremio FC U18
1 - 2
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Nov 19
LFC G2000-02 Italy
3 - 5
Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 2
Team Olympic U19
5 - 3
LFC G2000-02 Italy
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 3
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black
4 - 2
LFC G2000-02 Italy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 3
LFC G2000-02 Italy
3 - 11
Roadrunners SC G1999 Select
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 3
Team Olympic U19
6 - 6
Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 3
Gremio FC U18
3 - 0
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 3
Roadrunners SC G1999 Select
1 - 5
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 10
Gremio FC U18
6 - 1
LFC G2000-02 Italy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 10
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black
8 - 13
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 10
Roadrunners SC G1999 Select
1 - 7
Team Olympic U19
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 17
Roadrunners SC G1999 Select
1 - 10
Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 17
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green
2 - 6
LFC G2000-02 Italy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 17
Team Olympic U19
3 - 3
Gremio FC U18
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 7
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green
3 - 2
Gremio FC U18
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 7
Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18
4 - 2
LFC G2000-02 Italy
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 7
Team Olympic U19
12 - 4
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 14
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green
2 - 7
Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 14
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black
6 - 4
Roadrunners SC G1999 Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 14
LFC G2000-02 Italy
2 - 5
Team Olympic U19
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 21
Roadrunners SC G1999 Select
0 - 6
LFC G2000-02 Italy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 21
Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18
2 - 5
Team Olympic U19
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 21
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black
1 - 5
Gremio FC U18
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 28
LFC G2000-02 Italy
3 - 3
Gremio FC U18
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 28
Team Olympic U19
6 - 2
Roadrunners SC G1999 Select
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 28
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green
8 - 5
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 3
Gremio FC U18
1 - 6
Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 4
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black
2 - 3
Team Olympic U19
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 4
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green
3 - 2
Team Olympic U19
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 4
Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18
9 - 3
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 4
Gremio FC U18
1 - 2
Roadrunners SC G1999 Select
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 11
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black
3 - 6
Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Feb 11
Team Olympic U19
4 - 4
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Feb 11
Roadrunners SC G1999 Select
0 - 2
Gremio FC U18
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 17
Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18
10 - 4
Roadrunners SC G1999 Select
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 17
Gremio FC U18
1 - 5
Team Olympic U19
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 17
LFC G2000-02 Italy
7 - 4
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Feb 18
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green
5 - 2
Roadrunners SC G1999 Select
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Feb 18
Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18
5 - 3
Gremio FC U18
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Feb 18
LFC G2000-02 Italy
2 - 2
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Feb 25
Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18
3 - 6
Gremio FC U18
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Semi A
Sun-Feb 25
Team Olympic U19
5 - 3
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Semi B
Sun-Feb 25
Gremio FC U18
1 - 0
Team Olympic U19
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Championship
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys High School
Division:
Travel
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/18/2017
End Date:
3/22/2018
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: