Home|Sign In
7on7 Football - High School IL-77    (April 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  7on7 Football - High School IL-77 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Hinsdale South 33001633891251.000
Naperville North Huskies Blue 3201107577500.667
Brother Rice 320184477370.667
Lincoln-Way Central 220094416531.000
Lockport Varsity 321061716-100.667
Andrew 210152234290.500
Downers Grove South 312079973-180.333
Naperville North Huskies Orange 3120691063-370.333
Perspective Charter 3120611393-780.333
St. Laurence Black (Varsity) 302166861-200.000
Lockport JV 202031540-230.000
St. Laurence Vikings Gold (JV) 202046830-370.000
Rich East 202015860-710.000

  7on7 Football - High School IL-77 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Apr 8   Andrew 38 - 9 Lockport Varsity Complete Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-Apr 8   Lockport JV 19 - 28 Brother Rice Complete Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-Apr 8   Downers Grove South 25 - 30 Naperville North Huskies Orange Complete Field 1 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-Apr 8   Eagles 0 - 21 St. Laurence Vikings Gold (JV) Complete Field 2 (Adult) Friendly 
Sun-Apr 8   Lincoln-Way Central 55 - 16 Perspective Charter Complete Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-Apr 8   Naperville North Huskies Blue 23 - 23 St. Laurence Black (Varsity) Complete Field 1 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-Apr 8   Rich East 9 - 69 Hinsdale South Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-Apr 15   Lockport JV 12 - 26 Hinsdale South Complete Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-Apr 15   Perspective Charter 28 - 16 St. Laurence Black (Varsity) Complete Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-Apr 15   Downers Grove South 40 - 26 St. Laurence Vikings Gold (JV) Complete Field 1 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-Apr 15   Lincoln-Way Central 39 - 25 Naperville North Huskies Orange Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-Apr 15   Andrew 14 - 14 Brother Rice Complete Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-Apr 15   Naperville North Huskies Blue 43 - 20 St. Laurence Vikings Gold (JV) Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-Apr 15   Lockport Varsity 17 - 6 Rich East Complete Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-Apr 22   Andrew  v  Lincoln-Way Central Result Pending Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-Apr 22   Lincoln-Way Central  v  St. Laurence Vikings Gold (JV) Result Pending Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-Apr 22   Rich East  v  Lockport JV Result Pending Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-Apr 22   Downers Grove South 14 - 41 Naperville North Huskies Blue Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-Apr 22   Naperville North Huskies Orange 14 - 42 Brother Rice Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-Apr 22   Perspective Charter 17 - 68 Hinsdale South Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-Apr 22   Lockport Varsity 35 - 27 St. Laurence Black (Varsity) Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-Apr 29   St. Laurence Black (Varsity)  v  Brother Rice 11:00 AM Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-Apr 29   Naperville North Huskies Orange  v  Perspective Charter 11:00 AM Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-Apr 29   St. Laurence Vikings Gold (JV)  v  Lockport Varsity 12:00 PM Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-Apr 29   Rich East  v  Naperville North Huskies Orange 12:00 PM Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-Apr 29   Andrew  v  Lockport JV 1:00 PM Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-Apr 29   Naperville North Huskies Blue  v  Perspective Charter 1:00 PM Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-Apr 29   Lincoln-Way Central  v  Downers Grove South 2:00 PM Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-Apr 29   Andrew  v  Hinsdale South 3:00 PM Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-May 6   Perspective Charter  v  Brother Rice 11:00 AM Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-May 6   Andrew  v  Rich East 12:00 PM Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-May 6   Lockport JV  v  St. Laurence Black (Varsity) 1:00 PM Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-May 6   Hinsdale South  v  Lincoln-Way Central 2:00 PM Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-May 6   Downers Grove South  v  Lockport JV 2:00 PM Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-May 6   Naperville North Huskies Blue  v  Lockport Varsity 3:00 PM Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-May 6   Naperville North Huskies Orange  v  St. Laurence Vikings Gold (JV) 4:00 PM Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-May 6   St. Laurence Vikings Gold (JV)  v  Naperville North Huskies Blue 5:00 PM Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-May 13   Brother Rice  v  Downers Grove South 11:00 AM Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-May 13   Brother Rice  v  Lockport Varsity 12:00 PM Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-May 13   Lockport Varsity  v  Perspective Charter 1:00 PM Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-May 13   Rich East  v  Naperville North Huskies Blue 1:00 PM Field 1 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-May 13   St. Laurence Black (Varsity)  v  Andrew 1:00 PM Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-May 13   Lockport JV  v  Lincoln-Way Central 2:00 PM Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-May 13   Hinsdale South  v  Naperville North Huskies Orange 2:00 PM Field 1 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-May 13   St. Laurence Vikings Gold (JV)  v  Rich East 2:00 PM Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-May 20   Hinsdale South  v  Downers Grove South 10:00 AM Field 1 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-May 20   St. Laurence Vikings Gold (JV)  v  Andrew 11:00 AM Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-May 20   Hinsdale South  v  St. Laurence Black (Varsity) 11:00 AM Field 1 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-May 20   Rich East  v  Perspective Charter 12:00 PM Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-May 20   St. Laurence Black (Varsity)  v  Downers Grove South 12:00 PM Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-May 20   Brother Rice  v  Lincoln-Way Central 1:00 PM Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-May 20   Naperville North Huskies Orange  v  Naperville North Huskies Blue 1:00 PM Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-May 20   Lockport Varsity  v  Lockport JV 2:00 PM Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-Jun 3   12th Place  v  13th Place 11:00 AM Bo Jackson Dome Postseason-Play-In Silver 
Sun-Jun 3   9th Place  v  Play-In Winner 12:00 PM Bo Jackson Dome Postseason-Round 1 Silver 
Sun-Jun 3   10th Place  v  11th Place 1:00 PM Bo Jackson Dome Postseason-Round 1 Silver 
Sun-Jun 3   3rd Place  v  6th Place 1:00 PM Field 1 (Adult) Postseason-Round 1 Gold 
Sun-Jun 3   4th Place  v  5th Place 1:00 PM Field 2 (Adult) Postseason-Round 1 Gold 
Sun-Jun 3   7th Place  v  Low Seed 2:00 PM Bo Jackson Dome Postseason-Semi A Silver 
Sun-Jun 3   1st Place  v  Low Seed 2:00 PM Field 1 (Adult) Postseason-Semi A Gold 
Sun-Jun 3   2nd Place  v  High Seed 2:00 PM Field 2 (Adult) Postseason-Semi B Gold 
Sun-Jun 3   8th Place  v  High Seed 3:00 PM Bo Jackson Dome Postseason-Semi B Silver 
Sun-Jun 3   Semi A Winner  v  Semi B Winner 3:15 PM Field 1 (Adult) Postseason-Champ. Gold 
Sun-Jun 3   Semi A Winner  v  Semi B Winner 4:00 PM Bo Jackson Dome Postseason-Champ. Silver 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys High School
Division: Recreational
Sport: Football (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/8/2018
End Date: 6/3/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,000.00
Player Fee: $100.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use