Home|Sign In
7on7 Football - High School IL-77    (April 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  7on7 Football - High School IL-77 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Lincoln-Way Central 8800376168242081.000
Naperville North Huskies Blue 8701334140221940.875
Andrew 8611291149191420.750
Brother Rice 852127221316590.625
Downers Grove South 853032522715980.625
Hinsdale South 844030023512650.500
Naperville North Huskies Orange 83502382139250.375
Lockport Varsity 83501502409-900.375
Rich East 83501732969-1230.375
Perspective Charter 83501653029-1370.375
St. Laurence Black (Varsity) 82511932507-570.250
St. Laurence Vikings Gold (JV) 81701533133-1600.125
Lockport JV 80801113350-2240.000

  7on7 Football - High School IL-77 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Apr 8   Andrew 38 - 9 Lockport Varsity Complete Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-Apr 8   Lockport JV 19 - 28 Brother Rice Complete Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-Apr 8   Downers Grove South 25 - 30 Naperville North Huskies Orange Complete Field 1 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-Apr 8   Eagles 0 - 21 St. Laurence Vikings Gold (JV) Complete Field 2 (Adult) Friendly 
Sun-Apr 8   Lincoln-Way Central 55 - 16 Perspective Charter Complete Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-Apr 8   Naperville North Huskies Blue 23 - 23 St. Laurence Black (Varsity) Complete Field 1 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-Apr 8   Rich East 9 - 69 Hinsdale South Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-Apr 15   Lockport JV 12 - 26 Hinsdale South Complete Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-Apr 15   Perspective Charter 28 - 16 St. Laurence Black (Varsity) Complete Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-Apr 15   Downers Grove South 40 - 26 St. Laurence Vikings Gold (JV) Complete Field 1 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-Apr 15   Lincoln-Way Central 39 - 25 Naperville North Huskies Orange Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-Apr 15   Andrew 14 - 14 Brother Rice Complete Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-Apr 15   Naperville North Huskies Blue 43 - 20 St. Laurence Vikings Gold (JV) Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-Apr 15   Lockport Varsity 17 - 6 Rich East Complete Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-Apr 22   Andrew 24 - 25 Lincoln-Way Central Complete Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-Apr 22   Lincoln-Way Central 41 - 15 St. Laurence Vikings Gold (JV) Complete Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-Apr 22   Rich East 42 - 23 Lockport JV Complete Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-Apr 22   Downers Grove South 14 - 41 Naperville North Huskies Blue Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-Apr 22   Naperville North Huskies Orange 14 - 42 Brother Rice Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-Apr 22   Perspective Charter 17 - 68 Hinsdale South Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-Apr 22   Lockport Varsity 35 - 27 St. Laurence Black (Varsity) Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-Apr 29   St. Laurence Black (Varsity) 18 - 33 Brother Rice Complete Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-Apr 29   Naperville North Huskies Orange 29 - 30 Perspective Charter Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-Apr 29   St. Laurence Vikings Gold (JV) 34 - 20 Lockport JV Complete Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-Apr 29   Rich East 26 - 25 Naperville North Huskies Orange Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-Apr 29   Andrew 34 - 12 Lockport Varsity Complete Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-Apr 29   Naperville North Huskies Blue 43 - 15 Perspective Charter Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-Apr 29   Lincoln-Way Central 42 - 25 Downers Grove South Complete Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-Apr 29   St. Laurence Vikings Gold (JV)  v  Eagles Result Pending Field 2 (Adult) Friendly 
Sun-Apr 29   Andrew 44 - 28 Hinsdale South Complete Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-May 6   Perspective Charter 23 - 55 Brother Rice Complete Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-May 6   Andrew 52 - 22 Rich East Complete Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-May 6   Lockport JV 19 - 25 St. Laurence Black (Varsity) Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-May 6   Hinsdale South 34 - 52 Lincoln-Way Central Complete Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-May 6   Downers Grove South 82 - 0 Lockport JV Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-May 6   Naperville North Huskies Blue 60 - 18 Lockport Varsity Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-May 6   Naperville North Huskies Orange 50 - 8 St. Laurence Vikings Gold (JV) Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-May 6   St. Laurence Vikings Gold (JV) 12 - 43 Naperville North Huskies Blue Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-May 13   Rich East 17 - 46 Naperville North Huskies Blue Complete Field 1 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-May 13   St. Laurence Black (Varsity) 29 - 45 Andrew Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-May 13   Hinsdale South 34 - 27 Naperville North Huskies Orange Complete Field 1 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-May 13   St. Laurence Vikings Gold (JV) 28 - 36 Rich East Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-May 13   Lockport Varsity 21 - 0 Perspective Charter Complete Field 1 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-May 13   Brother Rice 40 - 46 Downers Grove South Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-May 20   Lockport JV 9 - 60 Lincoln-Way Central Complete Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-May 20   Hinsdale South 22 - 45 Downers Grove South Complete Field 1 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-May 20   St. Laurence Vikings Gold (JV) 10 - 40 Andrew Complete Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-May 20   Hinsdale South 19 - 29 St. Laurence Black (Varsity) Complete Field 1 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-May 20   Rich East 15 - 36 Perspective Charter Complete Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-May 20   St. Laurence Black (Varsity) 26 - 48 Downers Grove South Complete Field 2 (Adult) Regular 
Sun-May 20   Brother Rice 20 - 62 Lincoln-Way Central Complete Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-May 20   Lockport Varsity 21 - 35 Naperville North Huskies Blue Complete Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-May 20   Brother Rice 40 - 17 Lockport Varsity Complete Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-May 20   Naperville North Huskies Orange 38 - 9 Lockport JV Complete Bo Jackson Dome Regular 
Sun-Jun 3   St. Laurence Vikings Gold (JV) 31 - 27 Lockport JV Complete Bo Jackson Dome Postseason-Play-In Silver 
Sun-Jun 3   Rich East 26 - 17 St. Laurence Vikings Gold (JV) Complete Bo Jackson Dome Postseason-Round 1 Silver 
Sun-Jun 3   Perspective Charter 28 - 18 St. Laurence Black (Varsity) Complete Bo Jackson Dome Postseason-Round 1 Silver 
Sun-Jun 3   Andrew 26 - 33 Hinsdale South Complete Field 1 (Adult) Postseason-Round 1 Gold 
Sun-Jun 3   Brother Rice 2 - 31 Downers Grove South Complete Field 2 (Adult) Postseason-Round 1 Gold 
Sun-Jun 3   Naperville North Huskies Orange 18 - 24 Perspective Charter Complete Bo Jackson Dome Postseason-Semi A Silver 
Sun-Jun 3   Lincoln-Way Central 35 - 20 Hinsdale South Complete Field 1 (Adult) Postseason-Semi A Gold 
Sun-Jun 3   Naperville North Huskies Blue 49 - 21 Downers Grove South Complete Field 2 (Adult) Postseason-Semi B Gold 
Sun-Jun 3   Lockport Varsity 33 - 28 Rich East Complete Bo Jackson Dome Postseason-Semi B Silver 
Sun-Jun 3   Lincoln-Way Central 34 - 33 Naperville North Huskies Blue Complete Field 1 (Adult) Postseason-Champ. Gold 
Sun-Jun 3   Lockport Varsity 26 - 20 Perspective Charter Complete Bo Jackson Dome Postseason-Champ. Silver 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys High School
Division: Recreational
Sport: Football (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/8/2018
End Date: 6/3/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,000.00
Player Fee: $100.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use