Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011/2010
(
diciembre de 2018
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011/2010 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
South Side Fire FC 2010
10
9
0
1
52
10
28
42
0.900
Wizard FC U9 Gold
10
7
3
0
39
22
21
17
0.700
Chicago Blast 2011 Blue/10
10
6
4
0
26
23
18
3
0.600
Dynasty FC U8
8
3
5
0
21
26
9
-5
0.375
West Lawn SC 2010
8
1
6
1
18
36
4
-18
0.125
FC Eagles United 11
10
1
9
0
17
56
3
-39
0.100
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011/2010 Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
sáb-dic 1
Chicago Blast 2011 Blue/10
0 - 8
Dynasty FC U8
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-dic 1
FC Eagles United 11
1 - 10
Wizard FC U9 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-dic 8
Dynasty FC U8
2 - 6
Wizard FC U9 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-dic 8
West Lawn SC 2010
0 - 2
Chicago Blast 2011 Blue/10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-dic 9
Chicago Blast 2011 Blue/10
1 - 2
South Side Fire FC 2010
Complete
Field 1
Regular
sáb-dic 15
Wizard FC U9 Gold
3 - 1
West Lawn SC 2010
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-dic 15
Chicago Blast 2011 Blue/10
7 - 0
FC Eagles United 11
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-ene 5
Dynasty FC U8
2 - 3
Chicago Blast 2011 Blue/10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-ene 5
FC Eagles United 11
1 - 8
West Lawn SC 2010
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-ene 6
Chicago Blast 2011 Blue/10
3 - 1
West Lawn SC 2010
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 12
FC Eagles United 11
0 - 9
South Side Fire FC 2010
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-ene 12
Wizard FC U9 Gold
6 - 2
Dynasty FC U8
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-ene 19
South Side Fire FC 2010
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Dynasty FC U8
Complete
Field 1
Regular
sáb-ene 19
FC Eagles United 11
8 - 1
West Lawn SC 2010
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-ene 19
Chicago Blast 2011 Blue/10
4 - 3
Wizard FC U9 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-ene 26
FC Eagles United 11
2 - 5
Chicago Blast 2011 Blue/10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-ene 26
Wizard FC U9 Gold
1 - 4
South Side Fire FC 2010
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-feb 2
South Side Fire FC 2010
5 - 5
West Lawn SC 2010
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-feb 2
Dynasty FC U8
5 - 1
FC Eagles United 11
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-feb 9
FC Eagles United 11
1 - 5
South Side Fire FC 2010
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-feb 10
South Side Fire FC 2010
4 - 1
Wizard FC U9 Gold
Complete
Field 1
Regular
sáb-feb 16
FC Eagles United 11
2 - 4
Wizard FC U9 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-feb 23
South Side Fire FC 2010
6 - 0
Dynasty FC U8
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-feb 23
Wizard FC U9 Gold
3 - 1
West Lawn SC 2010
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-mar 2
FC Eagles United 11
1 - 2
Dynasty FC U8
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-mar 2
West Lawn SC 2010
1 - 11
South Side Fire FC 2010
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-mar 9
South Side Fire FC 2010
3 - 0
Chicago Blast 2011 Blue/10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-mar 16
Wizard FC U9 Gold
2 - 1
Chicago Blast 2011 Blue/10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-mar 17
South Side Fire FC 2010
2 - 1
Wizard FC U9 Gold
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Championship
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Under 8s
Division:
Travel
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
12/1/2018
End Date:
3/17/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: