Inicio|Ingresar
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010    (noviembre de 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Registro en línea

  Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
sáb-nov 30   Orland Park Sting B2010 White 3 - 3 Wizard FC Gold U10 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-nov 30   RBFC B2010 0 - 3 Evolution NH B2010 Davies Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-dic 7   LTSC 2010 Select Boys 5 - 3 RBFC B2010 Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-dic 7   Compass United B2010 3 - 2 South Side Fire FC 2010 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-dic 7   Evolution NH B2010 Davies 3 - 13 Wizard FC Gold U10 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
dom-dic 8   ENSC B2010/11 White 7 - 4 Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
sáb-dic 14   Wizard FC Gold U10 Boys 3 - 0 Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-dic 14   South Side Fire FC 2010 Boys 2 - 7 Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-dic 14   Ajax FC 2010 Boys 0 - 4 FC Eagles United B2010 Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-dic 14   RBFC B2010 4 - 1 Compass United B2010 Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-dic 21   Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Boys 1 - 6 LTSC 2010 Select Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-dic 21   Compass United B2010 6 - 2 Evolution NH B2010 Davies Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-dic 21   Orland Park Sting B2010 White 1 - 2 Ajax FC 2010 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-dic 21   RBFC B2010 0 - 13 Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-ene 4   Ajax FC 2010 Boys 1 - 5 Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
sáb-ene 4   South Side Fire FC 2010 Boys 6 - 0 Wizard FC Gold U10 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-ene 4   Orland Park Sting B2010 White 1 - 2 LTSC 2010 Select Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-ene 4   FC Eagles United B2010 9 - 1 Evolution NH B2010 Davies Complete Field 2 Regular 
dom-ene 5   ENSC B2010/11 White 4 - 1 Compass United B2010 Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-ene 11   LTSC 2010 Select Boys 4 - 2 Wizard FC Gold U10 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-ene 11   Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Boys 0 - 5 FC Eagles United B2010 Complete Field 2 Regular 
dom-ene 12   Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Boys 3 - 4 ENSC B2010/11 White Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-ene 18   LTSC 2010 Select Boys 7 - 1 Ajax FC 2010 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-ene 18   FC Eagles United B2010 2 - 1 Orland Park Sting B2010 White Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-ene 18   South Side Fire FC 2010 Boys 9 - 0 RBFC B2010 Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-ene 18   Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Boys 12 - 0 Evolution NH B2010 Davies Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-ene 25   Compass United B2010 3 - 2 LTSC 2010 Select Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-ene 25   South Side Fire FC 2010 Boys 5 - 2 Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
dom-ene 26   ENSC B2010/11 White 7 - 3 Wizard FC Gold U10 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 1   Ajax FC 2010 Boys 1 - 3 Compass United B2010 Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 1   Wizard FC Gold U10 Boys 2 - 2 RBFC B2010 Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 1   Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Boys 3 - 1 FC Eagles United B2010 Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 8   Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Boys 3 - 2 Orland Park Sting B2010 White Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 8   LTSC 2010 Select Boys 10 - 0 Evolution NH B2010 Davies Complete Field 2 Regular 
dom-feb 9   FC Eagles United B2010 2 - 0 South Side Fire FC 2010 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 15   Wizard FC Gold U10 Boys 5 - 3 Ajax FC 2010 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 15   FC Eagles United B2010 1 - 1 Compass United B2010 Complete Field 2 Regular 
dom-feb 16   Orland Park Sting B2010 White 1 - 1 ENSC B2010/11 White Complete Field 2 Regular 
dom-feb 16   South Side Fire FC 2010 Boys 2 - 2 LTSC 2010 Select Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 22   Compass United B2010 0 - 1 Orland Park Sting B2010 White Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 22   Evolution NH B2010 Davies 0 - 4 South Side Fire FC 2010 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 22   Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Boys 8 - 1 Wizard FC Gold U10 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 22   Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Boys 9 - 2 RBFC B2010 Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 22   FC Eagles United B2010 2 - 4 LTSC 2010 Select Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 29   Orland Park Sting B2010 White 0 - 8 Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 29   Ajax FC 2010 Boys 2 - 3 RBFC B2010 Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 29   Compass United B2010 1 - 1 Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
dom-mar 1   ENSC B2010/11 White 5 - 2 South Side Fire FC 2010 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-mar 7   Wizard FC Gold U10 Boys 0 - 2 Compass United B2010 Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-mar 7   Ajax FC 2010 Boys 1 - 4 South Side Fire FC 2010 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-mar 7   Orland Park Sting B2010 White 9 - 1 RBFC B2010 Complete Field 2 Regular 
dom-mar 8   FC Eagles United B2010 1 - 4 ENSC B2010/11 White Complete Field 2 Regular 
sáb-mar 14   RBFC B2010 P FC Eagles United B2010 Postponed Field 2 Regular 
sáb-mar 14   Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Boys P Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Boys Postponed Field 2 Regular 
sáb-mar 14   Evolution NH B2010 Davies P Orland Park Sting B2010 White Postponed Field 2 Regular 
dom-mar 15   LTSC 2010 Select Boys P ENSC B2010/11 White Postponed Field 2 Regular 
sáb-mar 21   1st Place P 4th Place Postponed Field 1 Postseason-Semi A 
sáb-mar 21   2nd Place P 3rd Place Postponed Field 1 Postseason-Semi B 
sáb-mar 21   Semi A Winner P Semi B Winner Postponed Field 1 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 10s
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/30/2019
End Date: 3/21/2020
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,095.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso