Home|Sign In
Adult Soccer Session 1- Wed Rec B    (October 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Adult Soccer Session 1- Wed Rec B Standings Print

  Adult Soccer Session 1- Wed Rec B Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Oct 30   Atlas FC 5 - 7 Dortmund FC Complete Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Oct 30   Dino Thunder 0 - 3 Made in Mexico Complete Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Oct 30   Paper Street FC 2 - 5 White Owls FC Complete Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Oct 30   Jiminy Kick It 2 - 10 Raiders Complete Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Nov 6   Jiminy Kick It 3 - 10 Paper Street FC Complete Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Nov 6   Dortmund FC 6 - 0 Raiders Complete Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Nov 6   Dino Thunder 8 - 4 White Owls FC Complete Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Nov 6   Made in Mexico 8 - 6 Atlas FC Complete Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Nov 13   Raiders 9 - 3 Atlas FC Complete Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Nov 13   Dortmund FC 9 - 3 Paper Street FC Complete Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Nov 13   Made in Mexico 8 - 1 White Owls FC Complete Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Nov 13   Dino Thunder 15 - 10 Jiminy Kick It Complete Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Nov 20   Raiders  v  Paper Street FC 9:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Nov 20   Made in Mexico  v  Jiminy Kick It 9:50 PM Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Nov 20   White Owls FC  v  Atlas FC 10:40 PM Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Nov 20   Dortmund FC  v  Dino Thunder 10:40 PM Field 3 Regular 
Mon-Nov 25   Raiders  v  Dino Thunder 9:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Mon-Nov 25   Paper Street FC  v  Atlas FC 9:50 PM Field 3 Regular 
Mon-Nov 25   White Owls FC  v  Jiminy Kick It 10:40 PM Field 2 Regular 
Mon-Nov 25   Made in Mexico  v  Dortmund FC 10:40 PM Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Dec 4   Paper Street FC  v  Dino Thunder 9:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Dec 4   Atlas FC  v  Jiminy Kick It 9:50 PM Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Dec 4   White Owls FC  v  Dortmund FC 10:40 PM Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Dec 4   Raiders  v  Made in Mexico 10:40 PM Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Dec 11   Jiminy Kick It  v  Dortmund FC 9:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Dec 11   Atlas FC  v  Dino Thunder 9:50 PM Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Dec 11   White Owls FC  v  Raiders 10:40 PM Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Dec 11   Paper Street FC  v  Made in Mexico 10:40 PM Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Dec 18   1st Place  v  8th Place 9:00 PM Field 2 Postseason-Quarter Finals 
Wed-Dec 18   2nd Place  v  7th Place 9:00 PM Field 3 Postseason-Quarter Finals 
Wed-Dec 18   3rd Place  v  6th Place 9:50 PM Field 3 Postseason-Quarter Finals 
Wed-Dec 18   4th Place  v  5th Place 10:40 PM Field 3 Postseason-Quarter Finals 
Thu-Dec 19   High Seed  v  Low Seed 7:10 PM Field 2 Postseason-Semi A 
Thu-Dec 19   Mid Seed  v  Mid Seed 9:00 PM Field 2 Postseason-Semi B 
Thu-Dec 19   Semi A Winner  v  Semi B Winner 10:00 PM Field 2 Postseason-Finals 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: Recreational
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Coed (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/30/2019
End Date: 12/19/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $895.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use