Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, January 18, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B
Sat-Jan 18
Chicago Lightning FC (BU9)
3 - 10
Orland Park Sting B2011 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B
Sat-Jan 18
Chicago Blast 2012/2011 Blue Boys
0 - 5
Ajax FC 2011 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B
Sat-Jan 18
South Side Fire FC 2011 Boys
2 - 0
Gremio FC Chicago B2011
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A
Sat-Jan 18
Chicago Blast 2011 Select Boys
3 - 4
Chicago Dynasty FC Red B2011
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A
Sat-Jan 18
Orland Park Sting B2011 Blue
3 - 1
Chicago Blast 2011 Select Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
Sat-Jan 18
LTSC 2010 Select Boys
7 - 1
Ajax FC 2010 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B
Sat-Jan 18
Athletic Condors B2007
7 - 2
RBFC B2007 Blue
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
Sat-Jan 18
FC Eagles United B2010
2 - 1
Orland Park Sting B2010 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005
Sat-Jan 18
Aurora Aztecs Boys U15
6 - 2
Spartans Soccer Club BU15
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A
Sat-Jan 18
Orland Park Sting B2008
3 - 4
Ajax FC 2008 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
Sat-Jan 18
South Side Fire FC 2010 Boys
9 - 0
RBFC B2010
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B
Sat-Jan 18
Gremio FC Chicago B2007
4 - 6
OPRF Alliance 2007 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B
Sat-Jan 18
OPRF Alliance 2008 Boys
5 - 5
Bears SA 2008/2009
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
Sat-Jan 18
Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Boys
12 - 0
Evolution NH B2010 Davies
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B
Sat-Jan 18
Evolution NH B2007 Clarke
1 - 8
South Side Fire FC 2007 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A
Sat-Jan 18
Gremio FC Chicago B2008
6 - 0
LTSC B2008 Select White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B
Sat-Jan 18
Wizard FC BU11 Gold
0 - 3
Chicago Blast 2009 Red Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006
Sat-Jan 18
Wizard FC BU14 Gold
2 - 6
Gremio FC Chicago B2007
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel High School League-Girls A
Sat-Jan 18
A.C. NAZ Girls
5 - 2
AYSO 300 United Girls U18
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A
Sat-Jan 18
Fury FC Boys 2009 Black
5 - 5
Chicago Blast 2010 Select Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B
Sat-Jan 18
Orland Park Sting B2009
4 - 8
Chicago Dynasty FC 2009 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel High School League-Girls A
Sat-Jan 18
AYSO 300 United Girls U18
3 - 8
AT Eagles U17 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A
Sat-Jan 18
LTSC 2009 Select Boys
3 - 4
Wizard FC BU11 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006
Sat-Jan 18
LTSC 2006 Select Boys
1 - 8
Fury FC Boys 2006
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C
Sat-Jan 18
Fury FC Boys 2009 Red
6 - 6
AYSO 300 ETP Boys 09/10
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A
Sat-Jan 18
Chicago Blast 2008 Select Boys
R
Summit Thunder S.C. B2009
Rescheduled
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006
Sat-Jan 18
Chicago Blast 2006 Red Boys
8 - 4
Evolution NH B2006 Edwards
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel High School League-Girls A
Sat-Jan 18
AT Eagles U17 Girls
5 - 1
Chicago Blast 2001 Select Girls
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-Boys C
Sat-Jan 18
Fury FC Boys 2003/2004 Red
11 - 2
Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 France
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B
Sat-Jan 18
Chicago Dynasty FC 2008 Boys
4 - 2
Evolution NH B2008 Fellows
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel High School League-Girls A
Sat-Jan 18
Kickstarz 2003 Girls
6 - 10
Chicago Blast 2001 Select Girls
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-Boys C
Sat-Jan 18
Chicago Blast 2004 Select Boys
14 - 2
Lisle FC B2004/u16 Brazil
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B
Sat-Jan 18
Fury FC Boys 2007 Red
9 - 2
Orland Park Sting B2007 White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel High School League-Girls B
Sat-Jan 18
Gremio FC Girls
5 - 0
AYSO 300 United Girls U16
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-Boys C
Sat-Jan 18
Lisle FC B2004/u16 Brazil
5 - 5
AYSO 300 United Boys U16
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005
Sat-Jan 18
Evolution NH B2005 Crickmer
3 - 5
LG Celtics Scotti Green B2005
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel High School League-Girls B
Sat-Jan 18
Joga Bonito Girls U16
9 - 0
AYSO 300 United Girls U17
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-Boys C
Sat-Jan 18
Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 Costa Rica
5 - 8
Roadrunners FC 2 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-Boys B
Sat-Jan 18
Waterbenders FC Boys
5 - 5
RBFC B04/03
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005
Sat-Jan 18
AT Eagles Boys 2005
8 - 3
LTSC 2005 Select Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-Girls B
Sat-Jan 18
Lisle FC G2004-05/u16 Iceland
0 - 6
Joga Bonito Girls U16
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005
Sat-Jan 18
Deportivo Cuamio B2005
3 - 1
Olympiacos Boys 2005
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005
Sat-Jan 18
Berwyn Blazers Girls 2005
5 - 2
Aurora Aztecs Girls U15
Complete
Field 3
Regular