Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, January 28, 2023
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015
Sat-Jan 28
Chicago Blast 2015 Red
0 - 13
LTSC 2015 Boys Travel White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 C
Sat-Jan 28
Mayas Academy 2011
1 - 4
AYSO 300 United 2011 Boys White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2008
Sat-Jan 28
LTSC 2008 Boys Select
2 - 4
Team Olympic 2008
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls-2010 A
Sat-Jan 28
Firebirds SC 2011 Girls Black
0 - 4
Sting FC 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2014
Sat-Jan 28
Strikers FV 2014 Boys
2 - 12
Eclipse Select SC 2014 Darien
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls-2010 B
Sat-Jan 28
Kickers SC 2010 Girls
0 - 3
TESC 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2014
Sat-Jan 28
LTSC 2014 Boys Travel White
8 - 2
Strikers FV 2014 Boys II
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls-2013
Sat-Jan 28
Lemont Kicks G2013
2 - 3
Green White 2013 Grun
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015/2014
Sat-Jan 28
LTSC 2014 Boys Travel Blue/Black
9 - 0
Southside Elite FC 2014/15
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls-2013
Sat-Jan 28
Wizard FC 2013 Academy Girls
4 - 6
Vortex 2013 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015
Sat-Jan 28
Lemont Kicks B2015
0 - 11
Atlas FC Chicago 2015 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 B
Sat-Jan 28
Atlas FC Chicago 2012 Boys
3 - 5
CUSC 2012 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls-2012 B
Sat-Jan 28
OPRF Girls 2012 B
0 - 1
TESC Select 2012 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 B
Sat-Jan 28
Tesla FC 2012
3 - 3
Eclipse Select SC 2012 Darien
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls-2014
Sat-Jan 28
Eclipse Select SC 2014 Girls
10 - 1
Strikers FV 2014 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls-2014
Sat-Jan 28
Green White 2014 Grun
0 - 8
BSC Raiders 2014 Purple
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls- High School B
Sat-Jan 28
Firebirds SC 2007 Girls Red
2 - 4
OPRF Alliance 2007/08 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 B
Sat-Jan 28
TESC Select 2013 Boys
1 - 2
Atlas FC Chicago 2013 Boys Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls-2011 A
Sat-Jan 28
OPRF Girls 2011 A
8 - 3
Vortex 2011 Girls Green
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 A
Sat-Jan 28
CS Panthers SC 2010 Academy
4 - 2
Vallense 2010 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009 B
Sat-Jan 28
Atlas FC Chicago 2009 Boys
2 - 3
OPRF Alliance 2009
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls- High School B
Sat-Jan 28
AYSO 300 United 2006 Girls
0 - 8
Chicago Rush 2009 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls-2011 B
Sat-Jan 28
Vortex 2011 Girls
3 - 3
Green White 2011/12 Grun
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009 B
Sat-Jan 28
Midwest Elite SC U14 Boys
1 - 4
Black Wolves 2009
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2008
Sat-Jan 28
Kickers SC 2008 Boys
2 - 1
OPRF Alliance 2008
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 B
Sat-Jan 28
Lisle FC BU13
0 - 8
AYSO 300 United 2010 Boys Blue
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009 B
Sat-Jan 28
LTSC 2009 Boys Select
1 - 10
CS Panthers SC 2009 PA 1
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 C
Sat-Jan 28
LTSC 2011 Boys Select Black
2 - 1
Legacy SC 2011 Boys II
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls-2010 B
Sat-Jan 28
Lisle FC GU13 Ecuador
2 - 3
LG Celtics Vellabori 2010
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls-2009/2008
Sat-Jan 28
Midwest Elite SC U14 Girls
1 - 6
Chicago Rush 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 A
Sat-Jan 28
Chicago Blast 2013 Gold
5 - 2
Strikers FV 2013
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls-2009/2008
Sat-Jan 28
Matildas FC 2009
3 - 0
2008/2009 Chicago Rush Fox Valley
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 C
Sat-Jan 28
Midwest Elite SC U12 Boys
4 - 3
Eclipse Select SC 2011 Darien Black
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 A
Sat-Jan 28
TESC Select 2012
1 - 9
Firebirds SC 2012 Boys Black
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2008
Sat-Jan 28
CUSC 2008 Boys
6 - 1
Lisle FC BU15 Croatia
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls- High School B
Sat-Jan 28
Lisle FC GU15 Argentina
0 - 7
ESCA 08/07 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 A
Sat-Jan 28
LG Celtics Belgae 2012
1 - 11
HDS Eagles 2012
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009 A
Sat-Jan 28
Athletic Condors 2009 Blue
4 - 3
Firebirds SC 2009 Boys Black
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls- High School A
Sat-Jan 28
Chicago Rush 2008 Girls Premier
5 - 2
Glenbard South Raiders 2004 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls- High School B
Sat-Jan 28
Aurora Aztecs/07
3 - 2
COYOTES FC 2008
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls- High School A
Sat-Jan 28
AYSO 300 United 2004 Girls
0 - 3
Knights 2005
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009 A
Sat-Jan 28
WC Lions Academy 2009
0 - 3
Chicago Rush 2009 Boys Premier 1
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School C
Sat-Jan 28
Chicago Rush 2008 Boys Premier
4 - 5
Athletic Condors 2007 Green
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls- High School A
Sat-Jan 28
COYOTES FC 07-05
1 - 3
Aurora Aztecs/06
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School A
Sat-Jan 28
Chicago Rush 2005/06 Boys Premier I
2 - 3
AT Eagles 2005 Boys
Complete
Naperville Yard Field 1
Regular