Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, March 9, 2013
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U08
Sat-Mar 9
Naperville Eagles
7 - 4
Lakefront Select I
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U10
Sat-Mar 9
Chicago Edge U10 Select
0 - 3
U10 EXTRA (White)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09B
Sat-Mar 9
Daredevils SC
6 - 3
USA Elite White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U08
Sat-Mar 9
Raiders FC U8 United
2 - 8
Raiders FC U8 Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U10
Sat-Mar 9
South Side Fire FC U10G
4 - 3
TRSC U10 Black
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09B
Sat-Mar 9
Roadrunners U9 White
13 - 0
Lakefront Select II
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U08
Sat-Mar 9
Stavaru Soccer Academy U8 Girl
1 - 2
Stavaru Soccer Academy U8 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10A
Sat-Mar 9
Chicago Edge U10 Select
3 - 10
United SA Elite Black
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09B
Sat-Mar 9
Joga Bonito SuperSkills Academ
1 - 7
Sockers U9 Tiempo
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U08
Sat-Mar 9
Daredevils SC
13 - 3
Chicago Red Devils
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09B
Sat-Mar 9
Roadrunners Gold
3 - 3
Raiders FC U9 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U08
Sat-Mar 9
RB United
1 - 3
United SA U8 Chelsea
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09A
Sat-Mar 9
Roadrunners U9 Black
3 - 4
Cicero Mayas
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10B
Sat-Mar 9
Chicago Inter
4 - 4
Chicago Edge U10 Travel
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09A
Sat-Mar 9
Raiders FC U9 United
1 - 7
Chicago Blast
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10B
Sat-Mar 9
Roadrunners U10 Red
4 - 3
Roadrunners U10 Gold
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09A
Sat-Mar 9
Sockers U9 Vapor
6 - 0
Lakefront Select I
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10B
Sat-Mar 9
Team Elmhurst U10 Travel
2 - 4
Sockers U10 Tiempo
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09A
Sat-Mar 9
Chicago Edge U9 Premier
4 - 3
Berwyn Blazers U9
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10B
Sat-Mar 9
Chicago Edge U10 Competitive
3 - 2
AYSO Extra
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11B
Sat-Mar 9
Roadrunners Black
3 - 2
Darien Swarm
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
Sat-Mar 9
Sockers U11 Vapor
2 - 7
Roadrunners U11 Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11B
Sat-Mar 9
GOLDEN EAGLES
6 - 2
Eclipse
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10A
Sat-Mar 9
Roadrunners U10 Black
5 - 0
Raiders FC U10 Select
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
Sat-Mar 9
United SA Elite White
1 - 5
Chicago Edge U11 Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11B
Sat-Mar 9
Team Elmhurst U10 Premier Gree
5 - 4
Raiders U11 United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10A
Sat-Mar 9
Roadrunners U10 White
0 - 10
Chicago Blast
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
Sat-Mar 9
Lakefront Select II
3 - 11
AYSO Extra U11
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U14
Sat-Mar 9
Darien Swarm
6 - 3
Chicago Inter
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U13
Sat-Mar 9
LTSC BU13 Premier Liverpool
4 - 4
Hinsdale FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
Sat-Mar 9
Team Elmhurst U10 Select
7 - 7
Lakefront Select I
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U12A
Sat-Mar 9
United SA Premier Black South
5 - 1
Roadrunners U12 Select III
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U12B
Sat-Mar 9
LTSC U12 Premier
6 - 2
Chicago Edge U12 Travel
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U13
Sat-Mar 9
Darien Swarm
1 - 2
Chicago Inter
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U12A
Sat-Mar 9
TRSC U12
0 - 4
Chicago Edge U12 Select
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U12B
Sat-Mar 9
Roadrunners Black
1 - 3
Chicago Edge U12 Competitive
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U14
Sat-Mar 9
LTSC BU14 Select
5 - 4
Roadrunners U14 Black
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U13
Sat-Mar 9
GOLDEN EAGLES
6 - 4
Roadrunners U13 Black
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10A
Sat-Mar 9
Daredevils SC
3 - 4
Sockers U10 Vapor
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U14
Sat-Mar 9
TRSC U13
9 - 1
Raiders U13/14 Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U12A
Sat-Mar 9
United SA Elite Black
0 - 1
South Side Fire FC U12B
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U12B
Sat-Mar 9
Lakefront Soccer
0 - 3
Darien Swarm
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U14
Sat-Mar 9
Woodridge Storm
3 - 3
United SA Elite Black
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09A
Sat-Mar 9
United SA Elite Black
4 - 2
South Side Fire FC U9B
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U13
Sat-Mar 9
United SA U13 Elite Black
11 - 6
Naperville Eagles Strikers
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10B
Sat-Mar 9
United SA Elite White
5 - 1
TRSC U10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U13
Sat-Mar 9
Chicago Edge U13 Select
2 - 5
Chicago Blast
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
Sat-Mar 9
South Side Fire FC U11B
2 - 5
Raiders U11 Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular