Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, February 2, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009
Sun-Feb 2
LTSC 2009 Select Girls
3 - 6
Ajax FC 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009
Sun-Feb 2
Joga Bonito Girls 2010/2009
0 - 4
Wizard FC GU10 Magician
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005
Sun-Feb 2
Aurora Aztecs Girls U15
3 - 1
Chicago Blast 2005 Blue Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009
Sun-Feb 2
LTSC 2010 Premier Girls
1 - 3
Orland Park Sting 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005
Sun-Feb 2
Wizard FC U15 Gold Girls
2 - 4
Chicago Blast 2005 Blue Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010
Sun-Feb 2
Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Girls
2 - 2
WC RAMPAGE G2011 BLACK
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-Girls B
Sun-Feb 2
Lisle FC G2004-05/u16 Iceland
3 - 10
NAZ F.C. Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007
Sun-Feb 2
OPRF Alliance 2007 Girls
2 - 4
Team Olympic 2007 II
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-Girls A
Sun-Feb 2
Lisle FC G2001-04/u19 Germany
6 - 4
Kickstarz 2003 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007
Sun-Feb 2
LTSC 2008 Select Girls
6 - 1
Team Olympic 2007 I
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006
Sun-Feb 2
BSC GU14 Silver
1 - 4
LTSC 2006 Select Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A
Sun-Feb 2
Fury FC Boys 2007 Black
5 - 1
ENSC BU13 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-Boys A
Sun-Feb 2
Athletico Scorpions Boys
8 - 1
Goon Squad
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009
Sun-Feb 2
Wizard FC U11 Gold Girls
10 - 3
OPRF Alliance 2009 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006
Sun-Feb 2
Wizard FC BU14 Gold
4 - 4
Gremio FC Chicago B2006
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-Boys A
Sun-Feb 2
Roadrunners FC Boys
R
Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003
Rescheduled
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008
Sun-Feb 2
Chicago Blast 2008 Blue Girls
7 - 0
South Side Fire FC 2008 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel High School League-Boys B
Sun-Feb 2
Waterbenders FC Boys
10 - 2
LG Celtics Votadini Black B2003
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-Boys A
Sun-Feb 2
Yard Sharks 04/03
0 - 3
Team Olympic 01/02
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-Boys A
Sun-Feb 2
AT Eagles U18 Boys
10 - 4
Chivas Rojiblanco Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel High School League-Boys B
Sun-Feb 2
Thunder Futbol Club Boys - Black
10 - 0
LG Celtics Votadini Green B2003
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-Boys A
Sun-Feb 2
Team Olympic 01/02
7 - 4
Bangerz FC B2003/2001
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005
Sun-Feb 2
Joga Bonito Girls U15
0 - 4
Elmhurst FC GU15
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel High School League-Girls A
Sun-Feb 2
A.C. NAZ Girls
2 - 4
AT Eagles U17 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-Girls B
Sun-Feb 2
Chicago Edge G2003 Select
1 - 6
Joga Bonito Girls U16
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-Boys C
Sun-Feb 2
Lisle FC B2004/u16 Brazil
R
Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 France
Rescheduled
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006
Sun-Feb 2
BSC GU14 Silver
1 - 4
Joga Bonito Girls U13
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008
Sun-Feb 2
OPRF Alliance 2008 Girls
2 - 0
Joga Bonito Girls U12
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-Boys B
Sun-Feb 2
Chuck Norris Rage FC 04/03
13 - 3
Kickstarz 2003 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular