Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, March 5, 2023
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys-2015/2014
Sun-Mar 5
Tesla FC 2014/15
1 - 6
Eagles Hickory Hills 2014/15
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls-2014
Sun-Mar 5
Eclipse Select SC 2014 Girls
8 - 1
Chicago Blast 2014 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 B
Sun-Mar 5
AC Warriors 2011
5 - 7
Athletic Condors 2011 Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls-2012 A
Sun-Mar 5
Windy City Rampage 2013 Girls Black
3 - 2
Eclipse Select SC 2012 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls-2014
Sun-Mar 5
Wizard FC 2014 Girls Gold
3 - 4
Strikers FV 2014 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 B
Sun-Mar 5
Pineda Futbol Academy 2011
2 - 3
Pineda Futbol Academy 2012
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls-2012 B
Sun-Mar 5
Lemont Kicks G2012
1 - 3
Legacy SC 2012/13 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 A
Sun-Mar 5
AC Warriors 2010
2 - 17
HDS Eagles 2010 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 B
Sun-Mar 5
Sting FC 2013 Elite
7 - 1
Chicago Blast 2013 Silver
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls-2012 B
Sun-Mar 5
LTSC 2012 Girls Select Black
1 - 5
LTSC 2012 Girls Select Blue
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls-2012 A
Sun-Mar 5
Firebirds SC 2012 Girls Black
2 - 2
AYSO 300 United 2012 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School C
Sun-Mar 5
Athletic Condors 2007 Green
4 - 6
OPRF Alliance 2007
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 A
Sun-Mar 5
Chicago Rush 2011 Boys Premier 1
6 - 1
Firebirds SC 2011 Boys Black
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 B
Sun-Mar 5
Atlas FC Chicago 2013/14 Boys Black
1 - 14
Pineda Futbol Academy 2013/14
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2014
Sun-Mar 5
HDS Eagles 2014
7 - 2
LTSC 2014 Boys Travel White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls-2011 B
Sun-Mar 5
Chicago Blast 2011/12 Girls
1 - 8
Vortex 2011 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2013 A
Sun-Mar 5
Eclipse Select SC 2013 Darien
4 - 8
HDS Eagles 2013
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2012 B
Sun-Mar 5
Chicago United SA 2012 Boys
3 - 1
LTSC 2012 Boys Select Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls-2011 B
Sun-Mar 5
Green White 2011/12 Grun
2 - 9
AYSO 300 United 2011 Girls White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 B
Sun-Mar 5
Chicago Blast 2010 Blue
0 - 2
AYSO 300 United 2010 Boys Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls-2011 B
Sun-Mar 5
Ajax FC 2011 Girls White
6 - 1
OPRF Girls 2011
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 B
Sun-Mar 5
HDS Eagles 2010 Elite
10 - 4
LTSC 2010 Boys Select
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls-2011 A
Sun-Mar 5
LTSC 2011 Girls Select
2 - 0
Matildas FC 2011
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 C
Sun-Mar 5
Ajax FC 2010 Boys White
5 - 8
Southside Elite FC 2010/11
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School C
Sun-Mar 5
Chicago Rush 2008 Boys Premier
1 - 9
Bears SA 2008
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 C
Sun-Mar 5
HDS Eagles 2010 National
5 - 0
Chicago United SA 2010 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls-2010 A
Sun-Mar 5
Ajax FC 2010 Girls White
5 - 0
Firebirds SC 2011 Girls Black
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls-2011 A
Sun-Mar 5
Vortex 2011 Girls Green
2 - 6
WC Lions Academy Girls 2011
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 A
Sun-Mar 5
Chicago Blast 2011 Select
2 - 3
Strikers FV 2011 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 A
Sun-Mar 5
Mayas FC 2011
2 - 9
Vallense 2011 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls-2010 B
Sun-Mar 5
AYSO 300 United 2010 Girls
7 - 3
Kickers SC 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2009 A
Sun-Mar 5
WC Lions Academy 2009
1 - 2
HDS Eagles 2009
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School B
Sun-Mar 5
AT Eagles 2006 Boys
4 - 3
Team Olympic 2006
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls-2009/2008
Sun-Mar 5
Eclipse Select SC 2009 Girls
2 - 7
Matildas FC 2009
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School C
Sun-Mar 5
HDS Eagles 2007/2008
4 - 0
Atlas FC Chicago 2007 Boys Red
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2010 B
Sun-Mar 5
Chicago Rush 2010 Boys Premier
0 - 6
Sting FC 2010 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls-2009/2008
Sun-Mar 5
LG Celtics Cornovii 2009
3 - 9
Firebirds SC 2009 Girls Black
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls-2010 B
Sun-Mar 5
Green White 2010/11 Grun
7 - 2
LG Celtics Vellabori 2010
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School C
Sun-Mar 5
HDS Eagles 2008
3 - 0
Atlas FC Chicago 2007 Boys Black
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School C
Sun-Mar 5
AT Eagles 2008 Boys
6 - 3
CUSC 2007 White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys-2011 C
Sun-Mar 5
TESC Premier 2011 Boys
3 - 4
AYSO 300 United 2011 Boys White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys- High School B
Sun-Mar 5
CUSC 07 NAVY
7 - 1
TESC Select 2006 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular