Send To Printer
Games on sábado, noviembre 26, 2016
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09B
Sat-Nov 26
Mt. Greenwood SC 09
3 - 0
Wizard FC U8 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09B
Sat-Nov 26
Fury FC G08
3 - 0
Romeoville SC U8
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09B
Sat-Nov 26
Romeoville SC U8
0 - 3
Mt. Greenwood SC 09
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10
Sat-Nov 26
The Goats U10
1 - 3
Romeoville SC U9
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09A
Sat-Nov 26
Wizard FC U9 Gold
1 - 2
Orland Park Sting 08
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09A
Sat-Nov 26
West Lawn SC U8/U9
2 - 5
Wizard FC U9 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10
Sat-Nov 26
Outlanders U10 Arsenal
4 - 3
Fury FC 07
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09A
Sat-Nov 26
WY Select U9
2 - 2
Orland Park Sting 08
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10
Sat-Nov 26
Fury FC 07
2 - 5
Wizard FC U9 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10/U11
Sat-Nov 26
TRSC U11
3 - 3
Wizard FC U10 Academy
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10
Sat-Nov 26
Outlanders U10 Arsenal
3 - 2
Mt Greenwood SC 07
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10/U11
Sat-Nov 26
Fury FC 06
2 - 1
TRSC U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10
Sat-Nov 26
West Lawn SC U10
0 - 8
United FC Red Stars 08
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10/U11
Sat-Nov 26
Orland Park Sting 07
9 - 9
Wizard FC U10 Academy
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U11
Sat-Nov 26
Typhoons FC U11
7 - 5
Chuck Norris Rage FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10/U11
Sat-Nov 26
Fury FC 06
5 - 3
Orland Park Sting 07
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U11
Sat-Nov 26
Chuck Norris Rage FC
10 - 1
United FC Red Stars 06
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U12
Sat-Nov 26
Berwyn Blazers FC GU13
4 - 3
Outlanders U12 - Juventus
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U11
Sat-Nov 26
Berwyn Blazers F.C. U11
6 - 6
United FC Red Stars 06
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U12
Sat-Nov 26
Outlanders U12 - Juventus
1 - 10
West Lawn SC U11/U12
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U11
Sat-Nov 26
Wizard FC U11 Magicians
12 - 3
Orland Park Sting 06
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U12
Sat-Nov 26
West Lawn SC U11/U12
1 - 7
Mt Greenwood SC 05
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U12
Sat-Nov 26
Wizard FC U12 Magicians
3 - 5
Berwyn Park FC 05
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U15/U16
Sat-Nov 26
Gremio FC Chicago U15/16
1 - 7
Joga Bonito SC U15G
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18A
Sat-Nov 26
Ignite S.C. Red U18
3 - 7
Chicago Blast U16/17
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18A
Sat-Nov 26
Synergy '99 Girls Select
3 - 0
Wizard FC U18
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18A
Sat-Nov 26
Ignite S.C. Red U18
2 - 8
Joga Bonito SC U17G
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U15/U16
Sat-Nov 26
Team Olympic U16 White
5 - 5
SSF ProAcademy U15G
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18A
Sat-Nov 26
Gremio FC Chicago U18
8 - 3
Ignite S.C. Black U18
Complete
Field 2
Regular