Send To Printer
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Nov 19
Naz Roadrunners
0 - 9
OPFC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Dec 3
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
5 - 4
Roma FC Academy 2002
Complete
Field 3
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Dec 3
Yard Sharks Blue
2 - 5
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Fri-Dec 8
Naz Roadrunners
2 - 5
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
Complete
Field 3
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sat-Dec 9
Roma FC Academy 2002
4 - 6
Yard Sharks Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Fri-Dec 15
Yard Sharks Blue
10 - 6
Naz Roadrunners
Complete
Field 3
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sat-Dec 16
Roma FC Academy 2002
1 - 11
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sat-Dec 16
OPFC
3 - 8
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
Complete
Field 3
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Fri-Jan 12
Yard Sharks Blue
5 - 5
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
Complete
Field 3
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Jan 14
Roma FC Academy 2002
6 - 5
Yard Sharks Grey
Complete
Field 1
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Fri-Jan 19
Yard Sharks Grey
3 - 3
Yard Sharks Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sat-Jan 27
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
10 - 3
Yard Sharks Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Jan 28
Roma FC Academy 2002
3 - 6
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
Complete
Field 1
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Jan 28
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
7 - 4
Naz Roadrunners
Complete
Field 1
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Jan 28
OPFC
5 - 5
Yard Sharks Grey
Complete
Field 3
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Jan 28
Yard Sharks Grey
8 - 3
Naz Roadrunners
Complete
Field 3
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sat-Feb 3
OPFC
6 - 4
Yard Sharks Blue
Complete
Field 3
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Feb 11
Yard Sharks Blue
0 - 3
OPFC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Feb 11
Roma FC Academy 2002
6 - 2
Naz Roadrunners
Complete
Field 2
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Feb 11
Yard Sharks Grey
5 - 11
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
Complete
Field 2
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Feb 11
Yard Sharks Grey
3 - 5
OPFC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Feb 18
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
10 - 5
Yard Sharks Grey
Complete
Field 1
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Feb 18
OPFC
1 - 5
Roma FC Academy 2002
Complete
Field 3
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Feb 18
Yard Sharks Blue
0 - 1
Roma FC Academy 2002
Complete
Field 1
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Feb 25
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
11 - 3
OPFC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Feb 25
Naz Roadrunners
2 - 6
Roma FC Academy 2002
Complete
Field 3
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Feb 25
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
13 - 3
Yard Sharks Grey
Complete
Field 3
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sat-Mar 3
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
13 - 0
Naz Roadrunners
Complete
Field 3
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sat-Mar 3
Naz Roadrunners
5 - 13
Yard Sharks Grey
Complete
Field 3
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Mar 4
Roma FC Academy 2002
3 - 3
OPFC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Mar 4
Naz Roadrunners
0 - 11
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Mar 11
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
4 - 8
Roma FC Academy 2002
Complete
Field 3
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Mar 11
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
12 - 2
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
Complete
Field 3
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Mar 11
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
7 - 4
OPFC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Mar 11
OPFC
4 - 3
Naz Roadrunners
Complete
Field 3
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Mar 11
Naz Roadrunners
9 - 13
Yard Sharks Blue
Complete
Field 3
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Mar 11
Yard Sharks Blue
1 - 1
Yard Sharks Grey
Complete
Field 2
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sat-Mar 17
Yard Sharks Grey
4 - 5
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
Complete
Field 3
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sat-Mar 17
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
4 - 5
Yard Sharks Blue
Complete
Field 3
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sat-Mar 17
OPFC
0 - 3
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
Complete
Field 2
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sat-Mar 17
Yard Sharks Grey
0 - 3
Roma FC Academy 2002
Complete
Field 3
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sat-Mar 17
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
0 - 3
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
Complete
Field 2
Regular
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Mar 18
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
9 - 1
OPFC
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi A
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Mar 18
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
4 - 2
Roma FC Academy 2002
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Semi B
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Sun-Mar 18
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
1 - 9
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Championship