Send To Printer
Travel High School League-High School Girls A Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sat-Dec 1
Joga Bonito HS
10 - 2
AT Eagles U16
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sat-Dec 1
Joga Bonito 03/04 Red
18 - 1
Midwest FC 2004 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sat-Dec 1
Lisle FC G2000-02 Germany
2 - 2
Wizard FC GU17 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Fri-Dec 7
Lisle FC G2000-02 Germany
3 - 9
Midwest FC 2004 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Fri-Dec 7
South Side Fire FC
1 - 3
Wizard FC GU17 Gold
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sun-Dec 9
AT Eagles U16
3 - 6
Midwest FC 2004 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sun-Dec 9
Wizard FC GU17 Gold
2 - 8
Joga Bonito HS
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sun-Dec 9
Joga Bonito HS
1 - 2
Wizard FC GU17 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sun-Dec 9
South Side Fire FC
3 - 1
Lisle FC G2000-02 Germany
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Fri-Dec 14
Midwest FC 2004 Elite
5 - 12
Joga Bonito HS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Fri-Dec 14
Wizard FC GU17 Gold
1 - 7
Joga Bonito 03/04 Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Fri-Dec 14
South Side Fire FC
6 - 4
AT Eagles U16
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sun-Dec 16
Wizard FC GU17 Gold
3 - 1
AT Eagles U16
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sun-Dec 16
Joga Bonito 03/04 Red
10 - 2
Lisle FC G2000-02 Germany
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sun-Dec 16
Joga Bonito HS
9 - 1
South Side Fire FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sun-Dec 16
Joga Bonito 03/04 Red
11 - 2
Joga Bonito HS
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sat-Jan 5
Midwest FC 2004 Elite
3 - 6
South Side Fire FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sat-Jan 5
Joga Bonito HS
14 - 0
Lisle FC G2000-02 Germany
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sat-Jan 5
AT Eagles U16
6 - 6
Joga Bonito 03/04 Red
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sun-Jan 6
Joga Bonito 03/04 Red
8 - 3
South Side Fire FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sun-Jan 6
AT Eagles U16
10 - 0
Lisle FC G2000-02 Germany
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sun-Jan 6
Midwest FC 2004 Elite
10 - 1
Wizard FC GU17 Gold
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Fri-Jan 11
Joga Bonito HS
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Joga Bonito 03/04 Red
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sun-Jan 13
Lisle FC G2000-02 Germany
1 - 13
Joga Bonito HS
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sun-Jan 13
South Side Fire FC
3 - 7
Midwest FC 2004 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sun-Jan 13
Joga Bonito 03/04 Red
3 - 3
AT Eagles U16
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sun-Jan 20
Wizard FC GU17 Gold
4 - 3
Lisle FC G2000-02 Germany
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sun-Jan 20
Midwest FC 2004 Elite
1 - 6
Joga Bonito 03/04 Red
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sun-Jan 20
AT Eagles U16
5 - 6
Joga Bonito HS
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sun-Jan 20
South Side Fire FC
1 - 5
Joga Bonito 03/04 Red
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sun-Jan 27
Joga Bonito 03/04 Red
10 - 0
Wizard FC GU17 Gold
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sun-Jan 27
Midwest FC 2004 Elite
3 - 6
AT Eagles U16
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sun-Jan 27
Lisle FC G2000-02 Germany
1 - 14
South Side Fire FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sun-Feb 3
AT Eagles U16
1 - 2
Wizard FC GU17 Gold
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sun-Feb 3
Lisle FC G2000-02 Germany
0 - 11
Joga Bonito 03/04 Red
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sun-Feb 3
South Side Fire FC
3 - 4
AT Eagles U16
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sun-Feb 10
Midwest FC 2004 Elite
1 - 11
Lisle FC G2000-02 Germany
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sun-Feb 10
Wizard FC GU17 Gold
2 - 4
South Side Fire FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sun-Feb 17
Joga Bonito HS
10 - 3
Midwest FC 2004 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sun-Feb 17
Joga Bonito HS
7 - 0
South Side Fire FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sat-Feb 23
Lisle FC G2000-02 Germany
0 - 9
AT Eagles U16
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sat-Feb 23
Wizard FC GU17 Gold
2 - 4
Midwest FC 2004 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Sun-Feb 24
Joga Bonito 03/04 Red
1 - 1
Joga Bonito HS
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Championship