Send To Printer
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sat-Jan 7
Fury FC 07
5 - 0
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sat-Jan 7
Chicago Inter U10
2 - 0
SSF ProAcademy U10B
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sat-Jan 14
Team Olympic U10
3 - 3
Joga Bonito SC U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sat-Jan 14
USA 07 Elite Gold
1 - 3
Fury FC 07
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sun-Jan 15
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
1 - 0
SSF ProAcademy U10B
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sat-Jan 21
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
3 - 0
Chicago Inter U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sat-Jan 21
Chicago Inter U10
0 - 3
Joga Bonito SC U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sat-Jan 21
USA 07 Elite Gold
1 - 3
SSF ProAcademy U10B
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sat-Jan 28
Team Olympic U10
4 - 1
USA 07 Elite Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sat-Jan 28
Chicago Inter U10
0 - 3
Fury FC 07
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sat-Jan 28
Joga Bonito SC U10
3 - 0
SSF ProAcademy U10B
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sat-Feb 4
Team Olympic U10
9 - 1
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sat-Feb 4
SSF ProAcademy U10B
1 - 3
Joga Bonito SC U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sun-Feb 5
USA 07 Elite Gold
2 - 0
Chicago Inter U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sat-Feb 11
SSF ProAcademy U10B
1 - 4
Team Olympic U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sat-Feb 11
Fury FC 07
3 - 3
Joga Bonito SC U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sun-Feb 12
USA 07 Elite Gold
1 - 2
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sat-Feb 18
Chicago Inter U10
0 - 2
SSF ProAcademy U10B
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sat-Feb 18
Team Olympic U10
6 - 3
Fury FC 07
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sat-Feb 25
SSF ProAcademy U10B
2 - 1
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sat-Feb 25
Fury FC 07
2 - 1
USA 07 Elite Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sun-Feb 26
Joga Bonito SC U10
4 - 5
Team Olympic U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sun-Feb 26
Chicago Inter U10
1 - 6
Team Olympic U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sat-Mar 4
Joga Bonito SC U10
2 - 1
Chicago Inter U10
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sat-Mar 4
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
3 - 3
USA 07 Elite Gold
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sat-Mar 4
USA 07 Elite Gold
1 - 3
Team Olympic U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sat-Mar 4
Fury FC 07
1 - 0
SSF ProAcademy U10B
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sat-Mar 11
Fury FC 07
3 - 0
Chicago Inter U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sat-Mar 11
Fury FC 07
4 - 3
Team Olympic U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sun-Mar 12
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
1 - 2
Joga Bonito SC U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sat-Mar 18
SSF ProAcademy U10B
2 - 3
USA 07 Elite Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sat-Mar 18
Team Olympic U10
3 - 0
Chicago Inter U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sun-Mar 19
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
0 - 6
Fury FC 07
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sun-Mar 19
Joga Bonito SC U10
2 - 2
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sun-Mar 19
Joga Bonito SC U10
1 - 0
USA 07 Elite Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sat-Mar 25
Team Olympic U10
3 - 4
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi A
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sat-Mar 25
Fury FC 07
3 - 2
Joga Bonito SC U10
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi B
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sat-Mar 25
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
1 - 7
Fury FC 07
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Championship