Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 13, 2018
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys U08/2010-U09/2009
Sockers FC 2009 Stuttgart
3 - 4
EAGLES HICKORY HILLS U8
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U08/2010-U09/2009
Wizard FC U9 Gold
0 - 2
Gremio FC U9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U08/2010-U09/2009
West Lawn SC 2010
0 - 2
North Berwyn Sports Academy U8/U9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
Deportivo Juniors SC 10
7 - 2
West Lawn SC 2008
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
The Goats 08
1 - 1
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Thunder FC 2009
3 - 2
Tesla FC 2009
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
North Berwyn Sports Academy
0 - 8
Chicago Blast 2008 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
Tesla FC 2008
1 - 6
Deportivo Juniors SC 10
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
Sockers FC 2008 Schalke
3 - 5
BBFC 2008 - HURTADO
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B
Tesla FC 2006
5 - 1
Chicago Inter BU12
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
Wizard FC U10 Magician
5 - 2
Orland Park Sting FC 2008
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007B
The Goats 2007
2 - 12
Berwyn Blazers FC 2007
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Wizard FC U10 Gold
3 - 0
TESC U10 Boys Premier
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007C
Romeoville Spartans SC U11B
8 - 0
Chicago Blast 2007 Blue
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Wizard FC U9 Academy
10 - 0
Team Olympic U10
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007C
South Side Fire FC 2007B
1 - 7
LTSC B2008 Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007C
Team Olympic U11
8 - 5
Gremio FC U11
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007A
Tesla FC 2007
1 - 3
Wizard FC U11 Academy
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007B
Joga Bonito SC U11
1 - 5
Wizard FC U11 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007A
Orland Park Sting FC 2007
3 - 5
Tesla FC 2007
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003A
Tigres Oak Brook 04
8 - 6
Romeoville Spartans SC U15
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007A
Romeoville Spartans SC U11A
8 - 3
BB FC Manings 2007
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006A
Tigres Oak Brook 06
1 - 3
Wizard FC U12 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007B
The Goats 2007
0 - 9
Tigres Revolution SC 2007/2008
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005B
Team Olympic U13
4 - 2
Joga Bonito SC U13
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B
South Side Fire FC 2006B
12 - 4
NH United Edwards 2006
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Black
1 - 23
AT Eagles 2002/2003
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005A
Wizard FC U13 Gold
5 - 1
Tigres Oak Brook 05
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005B
05 Bolingbrook Raiders Green
2 - 8
NH United 2005 Crickmer
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
Team Olympic U16
1 - 12
Roma FC Academy 2003
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
Team Olympic U16
1 - 12
Roma FC Academy 2003
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005A
Berwyn Blazers FC 2005
0 - 1
OPRF Alliance 2005B
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
Marauders FC U17 Blue
3 - 5
Atletico Lions 01
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
Naz Fresh/Soph 2
10 - 6
Naz Fresh/Soph
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005B
Orland Park Sting FC 2005
3 - 10
Chicago Fury FC 05
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10