Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 15, 2017
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07B
West Lawn SC U10
1 - 7
United FC Red Stars 07
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18B
OPRF Alliance U17
6 - 2
Roadrunners SC Black U18
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
1 - 0
SSF ProAcademy U10B
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14 04/03B
Romeoville SC U13
9 - 3
Joga Bonito SC U14 Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09 09/08B
Chicago Blast U9 Blue
3 - 5
USA 08 Elite White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U11/2006
Wizard FC Magician U10
5 - 12
LTSC Select G06/07
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11 06
SSF ProAcademy U11B
1 - 8
United FC Red Stars 06
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11 06
Romeoville SC U10
3 - 2
Chicago Blast U11 Blue
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U11/2006
Chicago Blast U11 Silver
5 - 3
OPRF Alliance U11 West
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U11/2006
SSF ProAcademy U11G
10 - 0
Joga Bonito SC U11
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18A
Gremio FC Chicago U18
8 - 6
Wizard FC U18
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12/2005
Joga Bonito SC U12
6 - 3
Wizard FC U11 Gold
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11 06
Wizard FC Magicians U11
5 - 7
LTSC Select B06/07
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12 06/05B
USA 06-07 Elite Black
7 - 2
Joga Bonito SC U11
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16A
West Lawn SC U15
8 - 4
Chicago Blast U15/U16 Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12/2005
Team Olympic U12 White
3 - 4
LTSC Select G05/06
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12 06/05B
Chicago Blast U12 Blue
1 - 4
Romeoville SC U12
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16B
Roadrunners SC 2002 Select II
2 - 4
LG CELTICS CORIONDI I U16
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12/2005
Chicago Blast U12 Blue
4 - 3
Sockers FC U12
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13 05/04B
Mt. Greenwood SC 04
13 - 2
Chicago Edge BU13 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18B
SSF ProAcademy U17
5 - 0
LG CELTICS SILURES
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12/2005
Team Olympic U12 Red
6 - 2
OPRF Alliance U12
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13 05/04B
Chicago Blast U13 Select
6 - 1
LTSC Select Blue 04/05
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U14/2003
Wizard FC Gold U14
3 - 4
Joga Bonito SC U14 Grey
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/2004
SSF ProAcademy U13G
0 - 5
Chicago Blast U13 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12 06/05B
TESC U12 Premier
3 - 8
NH United Bu12 Crickmer
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U17/U18
LFC Atletico BU17
2 - 17
Romeoville SC U17
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/2004
Joga Bonito SC U13 Select
3 - 2
Chicago Inter U13
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13 05/04B
Roadrunners SC 2004 Select II
3 - 1
Chicago Inter U13
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U14/2003
Chicago Blast U14
10 - 0
NH United Gu14 Pegg
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/2004
BLOOMINGDALE FC U13 GIRLS
3 - 1
Wizard FC U13 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U15/U16
Chicago Blast U14/15 Red
2 - 3
Joga Bonito SC U15G
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U14/2003
OPRF Alliance U14
7 - 13
LTSC Select G03/04
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18B
OPRF Alliance U17
3 - 5
LG CELTICS ANCALITES I U18
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/2004
Berwyn Blazers FC U13
0 - 5
Joga Bonito SC U13 Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U15/U16
Chicago Blast U14/15 Red
2 - 1
Team Olympic U16 Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U15/U16
Team Olympic U16 White
4 - 2
LG CELTICS TRINOVANTES U16
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18B
LG CELTICS ANCALITES II U18
2 - 3
Gremio FC Chicago U17
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16B
TESC Black U15
3 - 9
Romeoville SC U15
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16A
Yard Sharks U15
6 - 5
Team Olympic U16
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U15/U16
Gremio FC Chicago U15/16
0 - 6
SSF ProAcademy U15G
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18B
Team Olympic U18
0 - 5
Unofficial Knights Soccer Club U18
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U17/U18
Savages FC U18
2 - 9
OPFC U17
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16B
TESC White U15
2 - 6
SSF ProAcademy U15B
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4