Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, enero 19, 2020
<
enero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009
OPRF Alliance 2009 Girls
0 - 5
Team Elmhurst U11 Girls Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010
South Side Elite 2011 Girls
1 - 11
Berwyn Blazers FC GU10
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009
Ajax FC 2010 Girls
0 - 3
Chicago Empire U11 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009
Joga Bonito Girls 2010/2009
1 - 4
LTSC 2010 Premier Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys A
Azzurri FC Boys
9 - 3
Roadrunners FC Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009
OPRF Alliance 2010 Girls
3 - 3
Orland Park Sting 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A
Azzurri FC B2008
2 - 9
Wizard FC BU12 Magician
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B
Chicago Blast 2008 Blue Boys
6 - 1
LTSC B2008 Select Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008
Chicago Blast 2008 Blue Girls
7 - 3
Ajax FC 2009 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010
Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Girls
1 - 2
Chicago Empire U9 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008
Bolingbrook Soccer Club U12 Girls Purple Raiders
3 - 4
OPRF Alliance 2008 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010
WC RAMPAGE G2011 BLACK
1 - 4
Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007
OPRF Alliance 2007 Girls
5 - 1
Team Olympic 2007 I
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008
Joga Bonito Girls U12
4 - 12
Ajax FC 2009 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006
Fury FC Girls 2006
4 - 4
Joga Bonito Girls U13
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006
OPRF Alliance 2006 Girls
1 - 2
LTSC 2006 Select Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A
Gremio FC Chicago B2007 Select
1 - 6
Chuck Norris Rage FC B2007
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007
Team Olympic 2007 II
6 - 7
LTSC 2008 Select Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006
LTSC 2006 Select Girls
9 - 1
LTSC 2007 Select Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A
Bears SA 2008
2 - 2
ENSC BU13 White
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Boys A
Orland Eagles Boys
13 - 3
Chivas Rojiblanco Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys C
Fury FC Boys 2004 Black
1 - 5
Gremio FC Chicago B2004
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys A
Goon Squad
2 - 11
Yard Sharks 02/01
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A
Chicago Blast 2007 Select Boys
7 - 3
Ajax FC 2007 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys C
OPRF Alliance 2003/2004 Boys
3 - 4
Roadrunners FC 1 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys A
Yard Sharks 02/01
7 - 4
Team Olympic 01/02
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C
Evolution NH B2009 Jackson
5 - 6
Athletic Condors B2009
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys C
Fury FC Boys 2004 Black
6 - 7
OPRF Alliance 2003/2004 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys B
Lisle FC B2003/u17 Belgium
5 - 9
Thunder Futbol Club Boys - Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Boys A
Athletico Scorpions Boys
6 - 1
Yard Sharks 04/03
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys B
LG Celtics Votadini Green B2003
1 - 12
Chuck Norris Rage FC 04/03
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Girls B
Chicago Edge G2003 Select
1 - 10
Chicago Blast 2004 Red Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Boys A
AT Eagles U18 Boys
3 - 2
Orland Eagles Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B
RBFC B2008
6 - 12
Fury FC Boys 2008
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys B
Team Olympic B2002/2003
4 - 6
Lisle FC B2001-02/u19 Argentina
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C
RBFC B2009
4 - 6
FC Eagles United B2009
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys B
Chuck Norris Rage FC 04/03
11 - 4
LG Celtics Votadini Black B2003
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Girls B
NAZ F.C. Girls
7 - 5
Chicago Edge G2003 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C
OPRF Alliance 2009 Boys
1 - 6
Chicago Empire U11 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005
Chicago Blast 2005 Blue Girls
4 - 4
Elmhurst FC GU15
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Girls B
Unofficial Knights
0 - 3
OPRF Alliance High School Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005
Joga Bonito Girls U15
1 - 2
LTSC 2005 Select Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys C
Orland Park Sting B2004/2005
4 - 6
Chicago Blast 2004 Select Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Girls B
Gremio FC Girls
1 - 6
OPRF Alliance High School Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005
OPRF Alliance 2005 Girls
8 - 0
Romeoville Spartans Girls U15
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
enero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8