Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 20, 2018
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys U08/2010-U09/2009
Gremio FC U9
1 - 1
EAGLES HICKORY HILLS U8
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U08/2010-U09/2009
Sockers FC 2009 Stuttgart
1 - 6
North Berwyn Sports Academy U8/U9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U08/2010-U09/2009
Wizard FC U9 Gold
7 - 1
West Lawn SC 2010
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
7 - 1
TESC U10 Boys Premier
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
Deportivo Juniors SC 10
10 - 1
TESC U10 Boys Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich
2 - 4
The Goats 08
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Thunder FC 2009
7 - 3
Wizard FC U9 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Tesla FC 2009
2 - 5
Thunder FC 2009
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
North Berwyn Sports Academy
5 - 3
Sockers FC 2008 Schalke
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006A
Sockers FC 2006 NPA 1
0 - 3
Wizard FC U12 Academy
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
Orland Park Sting
0 - 3
West Lawn SC 2008
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007B
Tigres Revolution SC 2007/2008
7 - 2
Joga Bonito SC U11
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
Chicago Blast 2008 Red
7 - 1
Tesla FC 2008
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007C
Gremio FC U11
6 - 0
Chicago Blast 2007 Blue
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
BBFC 2008 - HURTADO
4 - 10
Wizard FC U10 Magician
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
Team Olympic U17 White
5 - 0
LFC G2002-03 Japan
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Team Olympic U10
1 - 6
Wizard FC U10 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007A
Tesla FC 2007
17 - 3
Romeoville Spartans SC U11A
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007B
LTSC B2007 Select
4 - 7
Fury Black 07-08
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006A
Berwyn Blazers 2006
1 - 7
Wizard FC U12 Academy
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007C
Team Olympic U11
6 - 4
South Side Fire FC 2007B
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007A
BB FC Manings 2007
3 - 7
Wizard FC U11 Academy
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005B
Team Olympic U13
3 - 5
05 Bolingbrook Raiders Green
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
Fury Red 03
2 - 3
Team Olympic U14 Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006A
LTSC B2006 Select
1 - 7
Chicago Blast U12 Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004
Fury 04-05
4 - 4
LTSC B2004 Select
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
Gremio FC U17
6 - 5
Team Olympic U17 White
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004
Joga Bonito SC U14
2 - 7
Chicago Blast U13 PA
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003A
Tigres Oak Brook 04
1 - 3
Roma FC Academy
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
Team Olympic U17
2 - 3
Chicago Blast HS 2
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Green
5 - 14
South Side Fire FC 2001-02B
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004
Chicago Blast U14 Select
12 - 1
NH United 2004 Swift
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
Joga Bonito SC U15
5 - 3
Team Olympic U17 Red
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
OPRF Alliance 2002B
5 - 9
AT Eagles 2002/2003
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10