Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, enero 26, 2020
<
enero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A
Ajax FC 2009 Boys
1 - 5
LTSC 2009 Select Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009
LTSC 2010 Premier Girls
3 - 2
Wizard FC GU10 Magician
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009
LTSC 2009 Select Girls
2 - 4
Team Elmhurst U11 Girls Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009
OPRF Alliance 2010 Girls
2 - 1
Joga Bonito Girls 2010/2009
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys A
Azzurri FC Boys
9 - 2
Goon Squad
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010
Berwyn Blazers FC GU10
3 - 3
Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A
Spartans Soccer Club BU12
4 - 5
Azzurri FC B2008
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
ENSC B2010/11 White
7 - 3
Wizard FC Gold U10 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005
Chicago Blast 2005 Blue Girls
2 - 4
Berwyn Blazers Girls 2005
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A
Chicago Blast 2011 Select Boys
2 - 7
ENSC B2012 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Girls B
Gremio FC Girls
2 - 7
Chicago Blast 2004 Red Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A
Gremio FC Chicago B2007 Select
4 - 4
Chuck Norris Rage FC B2007
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005
Wizard FC U15 Gold Girls
2 - 2
LTSC 2005 Select Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007
Team Olympic 2007 II
9 - 3
Chicago Empire U13 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Girls B
OPRF Alliance High School Girls
11 - 0
Lisle FC G2004-05/u16 Iceland
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Boys B
Chuck Norris Rage FC 04/03
6 - 0
RBFC B04/03
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009
Wizard FC U11 Gold Girls
3 - 8
Chicago Empire U11 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Boys B
Lisle FC B2003/u17 Belgium
9 - 9
Lisle FC B2001-02/u19 Argentina
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Girls B
Chicago Edge G2003 Select
4 - 6
Unofficial Knights
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005
LTSC 2005 Select Boys
0 - 10
Deportivo Cuamio B2005
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005
Olympiacos Boys 2005
5 - 1
LG Celtics Scotti Green B2005
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Boys A
Roadrunners FC Boys
4 - 12
Yard Sharks 02/01
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
enero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8