Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, enero 05, 2020
<
enero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009
Wizard FC U11 Gold Girls
3 - 7
LTSC 2009 Select Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009
LTSC 2010 Premier Girls
2 - 1
OPRF Alliance 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008
South Side Fire FC 2008 Girls
9 - 1
Bolingbrook Soccer Club U12 Girls Purple Raiders
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A
LTSC 2009 Select Boys
4 - 4
Ajax FC 2009 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010
WC RAMPAGE G2011 BLACK
4 - 1
Berwyn Blazers FC GU10
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008
Joga Bonito Girls U12
1 - 11
OPRF Alliance 2008 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006
Fury FC Girls 2006
4 - 4
LTSC 2006 Select Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A
Gremio FC Chicago B2007 Select
7 - 5
ENSC BU13 White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010
Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Girls
1 - 7
Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007
LTSC 2008 Select Girls
7 - 0
OPRF Alliance 2007 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A
ENSC B2012 Blue
3 - 2
Orland Park Sting B2011 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys A
Yard Sharks 02/01
14 - 4
Yard Sharks 04/03
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006
LTSC 2007 Select Girls
3 - 5
OPRF Alliance 2006 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
ENSC B2010/11 White
4 - 1
Compass United B2010
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A
RBFC B2007 Black
2 - 17
Chicago Blast 2007 Select Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005
LTSC 2005 Select Girls
1 - 11
Wizard FC U15 Gold Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B
Fury FC Boys 2008
4 - 4
Evolution NH B2008 Fellows
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009
Team Elmhurst U11 Girls Select
3 - 2
Ajax FC 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006
Joga Bonito Girls U13
2 - 3
BSC GU14 Silver
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Girls B
OPRF Alliance High School Girls
5 - 6
Chicago Edge G2003 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007
Team Olympic 2007 I
2 - 2
Team Olympic 2007 II
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys A
Chivas Rojiblanco Boys
5 - 7
Bangerz FC B2003/2001
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Boys B
RBFC B04/03
1 - 10
Kickstarz 2003 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys A
AT Eagles U18 Boys
18 - 1
Bangerz FC B2003/2001
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A
Chuck Norris Rage FC B2007
8 - 1
Ajax FC 2007 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008
Chicago Blast 2008 Blue Girls
1 - 4
Fury FC Girls 2008 Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Girls A
AT Eagles U17 Girls
10 - 4
Kickstarz 2003 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Boys A
Team Olympic 01/02
5 - 8
Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Girls B
Joga Bonito Girls U16
4 - 0
Gremio FC Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Girls A
Chicago Blast 2001 Select Girls
11 - 0
Lisle FC G2001-04/u19 Germany
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B
RBFC B2008
3 - 7
LTSC B2008 Select Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Girls B
Chicago Blast 2004 Red Girls
10 - 1
Unofficial Knights
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys C
Fury FC Boys 2004 Black
7 - 4
Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 France
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005
Berwyn Blazers Girls 2005
3 - 0
OPRF Alliance 2005 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys A
Goon Squad
2 - 9
Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005
Chicago Blast 2005 Blue Girls
R
Joga Bonito Girls U15
Rescheduled
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C
Chicago Empire U11 Boys
3 - 7
Evolution NH B2009 Jackson
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys A
Orland Eagles Boys
9 - 2
Roadrunners FC Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys C
Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 France
3 - 6
Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 Costa Rica
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A
LTSC B2008 Select White
2 - 1
Spartans Soccer Club BU12
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
enero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8