Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 6, 2018
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B
Typhoons FC 2006
12 - 1
Sockers FC 2006 NPA 2
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B
Chicago Blast U12 Red
2 - 12
Team Olympic U12
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B
South Side Fire FC 2006B
6 - 10
Chicago Inter BU12
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
Tigres Revolution SC
3 - 21
South Side Fire FC 2001-02B
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
Tigres Revolution SC HS
3 - 21
South Side Fire FC
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B
OPRF Alliance 2006B
5 - 10
Orland Park Sting FC 2006
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B
Tesla FC 2006
3 - 8
Chuck Norris Rage FC U11/U12
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
North Berwyn Sports Academy U18
3 - 5
Atletico Lions 01
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004
Chicago Empire FC BU14 Gold
6 - 3
Chicago Blast U13 PA
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004
Chicago Inter BU14
5 - 2
Joga Bonito SC U14
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
Team Olympic U17
5 - 4
LFC B2000-01 Argentina
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006A
Sockers FC 2006 NPA 1
5 - 7
Chicago Blast U12 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007C
South Side Fire FC 2007B
5 - 6
Romeoville Spartans SC U11B
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006A
Wizard FC U12 Academy
5 - 7
LTSC B2006 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004
LTSC B2004 Select
2 - 8
Thunder FC 2005
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005A
Wizard FC U13 Gold
2 - 8
FC Scorpions U13
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005B
Chicago Fury FC 05
6 - 1
05 Bolingbrook Raiders Green
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007A
Romeoville Spartans SC U11A
3 - 15
Chicago Blast U11Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007B
Berwyn Blazers FC 2007
7 - 2
Joga Bonito SC U11
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007A
Wizard FC U11 Academy
11 - 3
Orland Park Sting FC 2007
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007C
Romeoville Spartans SC U11B
3 - 10
Team Olympic U11
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007B
Wizard FC U11 Gold
6 - 3
LTSC B2007 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007C
Team Olympic U11
8 - 1
Chicago Blast 2007 Blue
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004
Fury 04-05
4 - 7
San Antonio 2005
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
AYSO 300 Extra
2 - 4
Naz Fresh/Soph
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003A
Roma FC Academy
3 - 1
Black Wolves FC U15
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007B
The Goats 2007
3 - 4
Fury Black 07-08
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005A
OPRF Alliance 2005B
1 - 3
Chicago Inter BU13
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
RBFC 2001/2002
1 - 12
OPRF Alliance 2002B
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005B
LTSC B2005 Select
1 - 6
05 Bolingbrook Raiders Green
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005B
Joga Bonito SC U13
0 - 9
NH United 2005 Crickmer
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10