Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, November 26, 2016
<
November 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09B
Mt. Greenwood SC 09
3 - 0
Wizard FC U8 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09B
Fury FC G08
3 - 0
Romeoville SC U8
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09B
Romeoville SC U8
0 - 3
Mt. Greenwood SC 09
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10
The Goats U10
1 - 3
Romeoville SC U9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09A
Wizard FC U9 Gold
1 - 2
Orland Park Sting 08
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09A
West Lawn SC U8/U9
2 - 5
Wizard FC U9 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10
Outlanders U10 Arsenal
4 - 3
Fury FC 07
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09A
WY Select U9
2 - 2
Orland Park Sting 08
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10
Fury FC 07
2 - 5
Wizard FC U9 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10/U11
TRSC U11
3 - 3
Wizard FC U10 Academy
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10
Outlanders U10 Arsenal
3 - 2
Mt Greenwood SC 07
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10/U11
Fury FC 06
2 - 1
TRSC U11
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10
West Lawn SC U10
0 - 8
United FC Red Stars 08
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10/U11
Orland Park Sting 07
9 - 9
Wizard FC U10 Academy
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U11
Typhoons FC U11
7 - 5
Chuck Norris Rage FC
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10/U11
Fury FC 06
5 - 3
Orland Park Sting 07
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U11
Chuck Norris Rage FC
10 - 1
United FC Red Stars 06
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U12
Berwyn Blazers FC GU13
4 - 3
Outlanders U12 - Juventus
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U11
Berwyn Blazers F.C. U11
6 - 6
United FC Red Stars 06
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U12
Outlanders U12 - Juventus
1 - 10
West Lawn SC U11/U12
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U11
Wizard FC U11 Magicians
12 - 3
Orland Park Sting 06
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U12
West Lawn SC U11/U12
1 - 7
Mt Greenwood SC 05
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U12
Wizard FC U12 Magicians
3 - 5
Berwyn Park FC 05
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U15/U16
Gremio FC Chicago U15/16
1 - 7
Joga Bonito SC U15G
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18A
Ignite S.C. Red U18
3 - 7
Chicago Blast U16/17
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18A
Synergy '99 Girls Select
3 - 0
Wizard FC U18
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18A
Ignite S.C. Red U18
2 - 8
Joga Bonito SC U17G
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U15/U16
Team Olympic U16 White
5 - 5
SSF ProAcademy U15G
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18A
Gremio FC Chicago U18
8 - 3
Ignite S.C. Black U18
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
November 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10