Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 10, 2017
<
December 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
OPRF Alliance 2002B
15 - 3
Naz Fresh/Soph
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
Roma FC Academy 2003
18 - 1
AYSO 300 Extra
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
Roma FC Academy 2003
18 - 1
AYSO 300 Extra
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls U10/2008-U11/2007
Joga Bonito SC U10
3 - 1
Wizard FC U10
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006A
LTSC B2006 Select
4 - 3
Sockers FC 2006 NPA 1
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
Joga Bonito SC U15
8 - 1
LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Black
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls U10/2008-U11/2007
Joga Bonito SC U10
5 - 4
OPRF Alliance 2007G
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls U11/2007-U12/2006
LTSC G2007 Select
5 - 2
OPRF Alliance 2006G
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
AYSO 300 Extra U16
6 - 9
South Side Fire FC 2002G
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls U10/2008-U11/2007
Chicago Blast U10 Silver
1 - 5
South Side Fire FC 2008G
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls U11/2007-U12/2006
Joga Bonito SC U12
0 - 4
Deportivo Juniors SC 08
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U12/2006-U13/2005B
LTSC G2005 Select
2 - 5
Wizard FC U13 Gold
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
Atletico Lions 01
7 - 6
LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Green
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
OPRF Alliance 2002G
0 - 7
AYSO 300 Extra U17
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls B
Gremio FC U18
6 - 1
LFC G2000-02 Italy
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U12/2006-U13/2005B
OPRF Alliance 2005G
5 - 6
Tigres ERA Celeste 06/05
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls B
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black
8 - 13
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls B
Roadrunners SC G1999 Select
1 - 7
Team Olympic U19
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls U11/2007-U12/2006
Sockers FC 2007 Bremen
0 - 8
Wizard FC U11 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U14/2004
Chicago Empire FC GU14 Gold I
2 - 1
Chicago Blast U14 Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls U15/2003
Joga Bonito SC U14 Select
1 - 7
Wizard FC U15 Gold
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
Black Wolves FC 2002
15 - 0
LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Black
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
Black Wolves FC 2002
15 - 0
LG Celtics Coriondi
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls U15/2003
Joga Bonito SC U14 Black
4 - 4
LTSC G2004 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U12/2006-U13/2005A
Chicago Blast U12 Red
12 - 2
LTSC G2006 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
OPRF Alliance 2003B II
4 - 3
LTSC B2003 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U14/2004
Joga Bonito SC U14 Red
1 - 3
Wizard FC U14 Academy
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls U14/2004
Chicago Empire FC GU14 Gold II
6 - 3
Chicago Inter GU14
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
Team Olympic U17 White
5 - 5
LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Green
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
Team Olympic U17 Red
5 - 2
Gremio FC U17
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
AT Eagles 2002/2003
12 - 3
RBFC 2001/2002
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls U15/2003
LTSC G2003 Select
4 - 2
Joga Bonito SC U14
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004
Chicago Empire FC BU14 Gold
5 - 5
Thunder FC 2005
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
December 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6