Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 2, 2017
<
December 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys U08/2010-U09/2009
EAGLES HICKORY HILLS U8
2 - 6
Wizard FC U9 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U08/2010-U09/2009
Sockers FC 2009 Stuttgart
5 - 2
West Lawn SC 2010
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U08/2010-U09/2009
Gremio FC U9
0 - 5
North Berwyn Sports Academy U8/U9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich
1 - 3
Tesla FC 2009
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
TESC U10 Boys Premier
2 - 14
Thunder FC 2009
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
The Goats 08
1 - 2
Wizard FC U9 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
TESC U10 Boys Select
2 - 5
Wizard FC U10 Magician
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
Deportivo Juniors SC 10
10 - 4
Sockers FC 2008 Schalke
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007C
Gremio FC U11
4 - 5
LTSC B2008 Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
Orland Park Sting FC 2008
4 - 3
Tesla FC 2008
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007C
Romeoville Spartans SC U11B
9 - 1
South Side Fire FC 2007B
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
BBFC 2008 - HURTADO
8 - 1
North Berwyn Sports Academy
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006A
Tigres Oak Brook 06
11 - 3
Thunder FC 2006
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B
Chuck Norris Rage FC U11/U12
13 - 2
Chicago Blast U12 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007A
Tigres Oak Brook 07
5 - 7
Tesla FC 2007
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007B
Wizard FC U11 Gold
4 - 5
Berwyn Blazers FC 2007
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007A
Chicago Blast U11Red
4 - 7
Orland Park Sting FC 2007
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007B
The Goats 2007
4 - 9
LTSC B2007 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
OPRF Alliance 2003B I
4 - 6
Fury Black 03
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007B
Joga Bonito SC U11
6 - 5
Tigres Revolution SC 2007/2008
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007A
Wizard FC U11 Academy
12 - 2
BB FC Manings 2007
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls B
Team Olympic U19
5 - 3
LFC G2000-02 Italy
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003A
Roma FC Academy
5 - 2
Berwyn Blazers Black 04
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003A
Berwyn Blazers Orange 04
0 - 10
Tigres Oak Brook 04
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
OPRF Alliance 2003B II
2 - 2
RBFC 2003
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
Naz Fresh/Soph
2 - 7
LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003A
Berwyn Blazers Black 04
6 - 9
Romeoville Spartans SC U15
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
RBFC 2001/2002
5 - 4
Naz Fresh/Soph
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
Roma FC Academy 2003
8 - 9
OPRF Alliance 2002B
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
Roma FC Academy 2003
8 - 9
OPRF Alliance 2002B
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
December 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6