Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 21, 2019
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B
Chicago Lightning FC (BU9)
1 - 7
Chicago Blast 2012/2011 Blue Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B
Gremio FC Chicago B2011
9 - 4
OPRF Alliance 2011 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A
LTSC 2011 Select Boys
2 - 4
Chicago Empire U9 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A
Orland Park Sting B2011 Blue
1 - 2
Chicago Dynasty FC Red B2011
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Boys
1 - 6
LTSC 2010 Select Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
Compass United B2010
6 - 2
Evolution NH B2010 Davies
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
Orland Park Sting B2010 White
1 - 2
Ajax FC 2010 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010
South Side Elite 2011 Girls
0 - 7
Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C
Joga Bonito Boys U11
1 - 4
RBFC B2009
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
RBFC B2010
0 - 13
Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B
Gremio FC Chicago B2007
1 - 6
FC Eagles United B2007
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B
Gremio FC Chicago B2009
2 - 5
Chicago Blast 2009 Red Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C
Chicago Empire U11 Boys
2 - 3
Fury FC Boys 2009 Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys A
Team Olympic 01/02
5 - 2
Chivas Rojiblanco Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C
FC Eagles United B2009
8 - 2
OPRF Alliance 2009 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A
Ajax FC 2009 Boys
9 - 5
Fury FC Boys 2009 Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A
LTSC B2008 Select White
2 - 9
Summit Thunder S.C. B2009
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A
Wizard FC BU11 Academy
7 - 5
Chicago Blast 2010 Select Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys C
Orland Park Sting B2004/2005
4 - 7
Lisle FC B2004/u16 Brazil
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B
LTSC B2008 Select Blue
0 - 9
Bears SA 2008/2009
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B
Team Elmhurst BU13 Select
6 - 8
Orland Park Sting B2007 White
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B
RBFC B2008
0 - 10
OPRF Alliance 2008 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005
Aurora Aztecs Girls U15
1 - 5
OPRF Alliance 2005 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006
Gremio FC Chicago B2006
3 - 4
Chicago Blast 2006 Red Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B
OPRF Alliance 2007 Boys
10 - 3
Evolution NH B2007 Clarke
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Girls B
AYSO 300 United Girls U17
2 - 7
Chicago Edge G2003 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006
Gremio FC Chicago B2007
10 - 0
LTSC 2006 Select Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006
OPRF Alliance 2006 Girls
8 - 1
Fury FC Girls 2006
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys C
Chicago Blast 2004 Select Boys
11 - 6
AYSO 300 United Boys U16
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006
Kickstarz Boys 2006
7 - 6
Wizard FC BU14 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005
Gremio FC Chicago B2005
2 - 2
Deportivo Cuamio B2005
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys B
Team Olympic B2002/2003
4 - 4
Waterbenders FC Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Girls B
AYSO 300 United Girls U16
4 - 5
OPRF Alliance High School Girls
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4