Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 3, 2016
<
December 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09B
Romeoville SC U8
7 - 8
Mt. Greenwood SC 09
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09B
Wizard FC U8 Academy
3 - 1
Fury FC G08
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10
The Goats U10
2 - 5
Outlanders U10 Arsenal
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10
United FC Red Stars 08
1 - 2
Wizard FC U9 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10
United FC Red Stars 08
4 - 2
Fury FC 07
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10
Wizard FC U9 Academy
4 - 2
Romeoville SC U9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09A
Orland Park Sting 08
4 - 2
BBFC 2008
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09A
Wizard FC U9 Gold
0 - 1
WY Select U9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09A
West Lawn SC U8/U9
2 - 2
BBFC 2008
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U12/U13A
Fury FC 04
1 - 6
Wizard FC U12 Academy
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09A
WY Select U9
6 - 2
West Lawn SC U8/U9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U11
Typhoons FC U11
3 - 2
Wizard FC U11 Magicians
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10
West Lawn SC U10
1 - 3
Mt Greenwood SC 07
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10/U11
Romeoville SC U10
5 - 5
Wizard FC U10 Academy
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U11
Orland Park Sting 06
2 - 2
Typhoons FC U11
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10/U11
TRSC U11
3 - 3
Romeoville SC U10
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U11
United FC Red Stars 06
5 - 1
Orland Park Sting 06
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U12
Wizard FC U12 Magicians
5 - 2
West Lawn SC U11/U12
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U11
Chuck Norris Rage FC
5 - 4
Berwyn Blazers F.C. U11
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U14
Romeoville SC U14
8 - 2
Fury FC 03
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U12
Wizard FC U12 Magicians
4 - 2
Berwyn Blazers FC GU13
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U12
Outlanders U12 - Juventus
0 - 6
Mt Greenwood SC 05
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10/U11
TRSC U11
2 - 8
Orland Park Sting 07
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U12
Berwyn Park FC 05
5 - 5
Berwyn Blazers FC GU13
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18A
Joga Bonito SC U17G
5 - 6
Ignite S.C. Black U18
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U15/U16
Team Olympic U16 Red
7 - 0
Gremio FC Chicago U15/16
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18A
Synergy '99 Girls Select
7 - 5
Chicago Blast U16/17
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U15/U16
SSF ProAcademy U15G
4 - 6
Joga Bonito SC U15G
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18A
Wizard FC U18
5 - 0
Gremio FC Chicago U18
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U15/U16
Team Olympic U16 White
4 - 8
Chicago Blast U14/15 Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18A
Ignite S.C. Red U18
6 - 6
Ignite S.C. Black U18
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18B
SSF ProAcademy U17
3 - 6
Unofficial Knights Soccer Club U18
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
December 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7