Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 1, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B
Chicago Dynasty FC Navy B2011
3 - 3
Chicago Lightning FC (BU9)
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B
OPRF Alliance 2011 Boys
2 - 9
Ajax FC 2011 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B
Wizard FC U9 Gold Boys
2 - 2
Chicago Blast 2012/2011 Blue Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A
Chicago Blast 2011 Select Boys
1 - 1
Chicago Empire U9 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A
Chicago Empire U9 Boys
2 - 5
Orland Park Sting B2011 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
Ajax FC 2010 Boys
1 - 3
Compass United B2010
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys C
Fury FC Boys 2003/2004 Red
4 - 7
Roadrunners FC 1 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
Wizard FC Gold U10 Boys
2 - 2
RBFC B2010
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B
FC Eagles United B2007
4 - 3
Orland Park Sting B2007 White
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A
Chicago Blast 2008 Select Boys
8 - 3
Ajax FC 2008 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Boys
3 - 1
FC Eagles United B2010
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B
OPRF Alliance 2007 Boys
9 - 2
RBFC B2007 Blue
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A
LTSC B2008 Select White
0 - 7
Chicago Blast 2008 Select Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010
South Side Elite 2011 Girls
1 - 6
Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B
Athletic Condors B2007
9 - 2
Gremio FC Chicago B2007
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A
Chicago Edge B2008 Select
1 - 6
Orland Park Sting B2008
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B
Chicago Lightning FC B2009
4 - 6
Orland Park Sting B2009
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys C
Fury FC Boys 2004 Black
3 - 5
Orland Park Sting B2004/2005
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C
Athletic Condors B2009
7 - 5
RBFC B2009
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B
Gremio FC Chicago B2009
2 - 2
Chicago Lightning FC B2009
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A
Fury FC Boys 2009 Black
1 - 13
Wizard FC BU11 Academy
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C
OPRF Alliance 2009 Boys
6 - 6
Orland Park Sting B2010 Blue
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A
Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 Blue
2 - 7
Chicago Blast 2010 Select Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A
RBFC B2007 Black
0 - 15
Bears SA 2008
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C
AYSO 300 ETP Boys 09/10
2 - 6
Chicago Empire U11 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B
Chicago Blast 2007 Blue Boys
5 - 7
Fury FC Boys 2007 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006
Evolution NH B2006 Edwards
2 - 5
Gremio FC Chicago B2007
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Girls A
Chicago Blast 2001 Select Girls
2 - 4
AYSO 300 United Girls U18
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B
Chicago Dynasty FC 2008 Boys
10 - 2
LTSC B2008 Select Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006
Chicago Blast 2006 Red Boys
10 - 5
Fury FC Boys 2006
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Girls B
AYSO 300 United Girls U16
0 - 9
Chicago Blast 2004 Red Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B
Fury FC Boys 2008
4 - 9
South Side Fire FC 2008 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys B
Thunder Futbol Club Boys - Black
5 - 4
Team Olympic B2002/2003
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Girls B
Chicago Blast 2004 Red Girls
12 - 1
AYSO 300 United Girls U16
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys C
AYSO 300 United Boys U16
3 - 0
Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 Costa Rica
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys C
Gremio FC Chicago B2004
3 - 6
OPRF Alliance 2003/2004 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Girls B
Unofficial Knights
0 - 3
AYSO 300 United Girls U17
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005
Olympiacos Boys 2005
5 - 6
Fury FC Boys 2005
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B
OPRF Alliance 2008 Boys
2 - 4
Evolution NH B2008 Fellows
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Boys C
Evolution NH B2004 Swift
2 - 4
AYSO 300 United Boys U16
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005
Gremio FC Chicago B2005
9 - 1
LTSC 2005 Select Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys B
Lisle FC B2003/u17 Belgium
7 - 3
Fury FC Boys 2003 Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Girls B
Gremio FC Girls
2 - 3
AYSO 300 United Girls U17
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005
AT Eagles Boys 2005
4 - 6
Evolution NH B2005 Crickmer
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7