Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 15, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B
Gremio FC Chicago B2011
1 - 2
Chicago Lightning FC (BU9)
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys A
Azzurri FC Boys
3 - 12
Orland Eagles Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B
Wizard FC U9 Gold Boys
6 - 4
South Side Fire FC 2011 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A
Gremio FC Chicago B2008
4 - 6
Chicago Edge B2008 Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B
Orland Park Sting B2011 White
5 - 4
Chicago Dynasty FC Navy B2011
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A
Wizard FC BU12 Magician
2 - 3
Orland Park Sting B2008
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
Wizard FC Gold U10 Boys
5 - 3
Ajax FC 2010 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005
Aurora Aztecs Girls U15
3 - 3
Berwyn Blazers Girls 2005
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B
Chicago Lightning FC B2009
4 - 5
Wizard FC BU11 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005
Berwyn Blazers Girls 2005
3 - 1
Romeoville Spartans Girls U15
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
FC Eagles United B2010
1 - 1
Compass United B2010
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B
South Side Fire FC 2007 Boys
5 - 4
Team Elmhurst BU13 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B
Evolution NH B2008 Fellows
6 - 2
LTSC B2008 Select Blue
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B
Athletic Condors B2007
5 - 0
OPRF Alliance 2007 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C
FC Eagles United B2009
12 - 0
Joga Bonito Boys U11
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B
RBFC B2007 Blue
8 - 6
Evolution NH B2007 Clarke
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006
Fury FC Boys 2006
6 - 2
OPRF Alliance 2006 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B
FC Eagles United B2007
3 - 1
Fury FC Boys 2007 Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B
Chicago Dynasty FC 2009 Boys
0 - 3
Chicago Lightning FC B2009
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B
RBFC B2008
6 - 6
South Side Fire FC 2008 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005
LTSC 2005 Select Boys
1 - 9
Aurora Aztecs Boys U15
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B
Wizard FC BU11 Gold
3 - 6
Orland Park Sting B2009
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C
Athletic Condors B2009
5 - 2
Chicago Empire U11 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005
Fury FC Boys 2005
0 - 10
ERA FC B2005
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005
LG Celtics Scotti Green B2005
3 - 0
AT Eagles Boys 2005
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006
Joga Bonito Boys U14
3 - 5
Evolution NH B2006 Edwards
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008
Fury FC Girls 2008 Red
9 - 3
OPRF Alliance 2008 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A
Fury FC Boys 2009 Black
3 - 8
Ajax FC 2009 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005
Evolution NH B2005 Crickmer
5 - 6
Deportivo Cuamio B2005
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A
Ajax FC 2007 Boys
5 - 11
Gremio FC Chicago B2007 Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Girls B
Lisle FC G2004-05/u16 Iceland
6 - 4
Unofficial Knights
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys C
Orland Park Sting B2004/2005
0 - 3
Roadrunners FC 2 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Girls A
AYSO 300 United Girls U18
5 - 7
A.C. NAZ Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006
Gremio FC Chicago B2007
4 - 4
Kickstarz Boys 2006
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys C
Roadrunners FC 2 Boys
4 - 5
Fury FC Boys 2004 Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Girls B
AYSO 300 United Girls U16
5 - 1
Lisle FC G2004-05/u16 Iceland
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005
Romeoville Spartans Girls U15
0 - 3
LTSC 2005 Select Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys C
Gremio FC Chicago B2004
3 - 0
Orland Park Sting B2004/2005
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C
AYSO 300 ETP Boys 09/10
2 - 10
Orland Park Sting B2010 Blue
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys A
Roadrunners FC Boys
4 - 4
Yard Sharks 04/03
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys C
Evolution NH B2004 Swift
4 - 2
Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 Costa Rica
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Girls B
AYSO 300 United Girls U17
9 - 2
Gremio FC Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys A
Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003
14 - 4
Chivas Rojiblanco Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys C
Lisle FC B2004/u16 Brazil
3 - 6
Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 France
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Girls B
AYSO 300 United Girls U17
5 - 6
OPRF Alliance High School Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Girls B
Gremio FC Girls
0 - 7
Chicago Edge G2003 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys B
Kickstarz 2003 Boys
7 - 7
Lisle FC B2001-02/u19 Argentina
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Boys C
AYSO 300 United Boys U16
2 - 6
Roadrunners FC 1 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7